Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit FlakHausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Kuebelwagen, Krad, diverse FigurenKonvolut Kuebelwagen, Krad, diverse Figuren (verschiedene Hersteller), 7-21 cm, Blech, Masse, teilw. verbastelt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Diverse Figuren, meist Elastolin, meist 10 cmDiverse Figuren, meist Elastolin, meist 10 cm, Masse, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elastolin, Lineol, diverse Figuren + MundharmonikaElastolin, Lineol, diverse Figuren + Mundharmonika, Germany VK, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Een collectie inktstenen gedecoreerd met diverse figuren. CEen collectie inktstenen gedecoreerd met diverse figuren. China, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schlepper mit Uhrwerk, diverse Figuren + TCO Repro BoxSchlepper mit Uhrwerk, diverse Figuren + TCO Repro Box, GemBw, LM, teilw. Masseschaden, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Elastolin u.a., diverse Figuren (meist Eisenbahn)Elastolin u.a., diverse Figuren (meist Eisenbahn), teilw. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hausser, LKW Baukasten DeckelbildHausser, Construction Kit Truck Cover Picture, W.-Germany, traces of age, part. cracks a.o., C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, sheet metal, 30HAUSSER truck, 3-axled with tarpaulin, sheet metal, 30 cm, 1 mudguard with scratches on the paintwork, otherwise very good condition, clock mechanism is intact German Description HAUSSER LKW, 3-AchserSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, headlight car, field gray, sheet metal,HAUSSER truck, headlight car, field gray, sheet metal, clock mechanism is intact, very good condition German Description HAUSSER LKW, Scheinwerferwagen, feldgrau, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr guter ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Marionetten 20.Jh. Holz geschnitzt und polychromLot: Marionetten 20.Jh. Holz geschnitzt und polychrom bemalt. Kleidung aus Stoff. Diverse Figuren aus unterschiedlichen Märchen und Theaterstücken. Total ca. 34 Figuren. H 18–25 cm. - Bespielt. KlSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm,HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, clock mechanism is intact, without damage, flag is missing German Description HAUSSER Lkw, 3-Achser, mit Flak, feldSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE milk shop, 1 greengrocery, door is looselyERZGEBIRGE milk shop, 1 greengrocery, door is loosely add, small truck, figures, accessories German Description ERZGEBIRGE Molkereiladen, 1 Gemüseladen, Tür liegt lose bei, kl. LKW, Figuren, ZubehöSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. Chalet mit scharniertem Deckel. Diverse Figuren u.a. 2 Alphornbläser. Total 11 Teile.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een grote porseleinen kraagvaas gedecoreerd met diverse figEen grote porseleinen kraagvaas gedecoreerd met diverse figuren in een tuin. Japan, 19e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv., diverse Hersteller wie Märklin, Roko, H0,Konv., diverse Hersteller wie Märklin, Roko, H0, darunter 5 Wagen wie Kühlwagen, Bierwagen, diverse Figuren wie Polizist, alle im Orig.-Kart., neuwertiger Zust. German Description Konv., divSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Lineol, Hausser, 8 Figuren, 2 Motorraeder + 2Lineol, Hausser, 8 Figures, 2 Motorbikes + 2 Guard Houses, Germany pw, part. paint d., mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3 Figuren, Zust. 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Een groen geglazuurde penselenhouder gedecoreerd met diversEen groen geglazuurde penselenhouder gedecoreerd met diverse kalligrafie figuren en Chinese tekens, gemerkt aan onderzijde. China, begin 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hausser, 7 Arbeiter FigurenHausser, 7 Worker Figures, Germany pw, composite, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Erzgebirge Arche Noah Deutschland, um 1900. Holz,Erzgebirge Arche Noah Deutschland, um 1900. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. 1 Schiff, 2 Figuren und diverse Tiere. Total ca. 19 Teile. L 6–32 cm.See Sold Price
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLAfra (1937 - 2011) e Tobia Scarpa (Venezia 1935) Mobile contenitore Struttura in legno in diverse€500
2 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA pair of small Flemish paintings in the manner of Jan Steen, 19th century€280
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryYOU Best Recipes & ortuguese Cooking Hardcover BooksUS$30
16 hrs LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1855 HUNTING Adventures Big Game Hunters Wild Beasts Traditions Techniques FrostUS$105(6 bids)