Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsGold and DiamantÈ Ring and EarringsRing has a wide band and tests 10k, prongs test 12k, and ring features three diamantÈ stones, is a size 6.75 and weighs 5.93 grams. Earring mounts test 14k, earrinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsSterling Silver Green Amethyst Ring, Sterling DiamantÈ Ring and Silver-Tone CZ EarringsPretty ring has a checkerboard-cut green amethyst from "Stauer" measuring 15.3 x 11.7mm having diamantÈ clear cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
Sold2016DiamantringGerman: Diamantring Ende 18. Jh. Silber über Gelbgold, ca. 3,2 g. Rosenring, mittig folierter Diamant im Tafelschliff. Angedrückte, verbödete Kastenfassung. Entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gegabelte RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Boucheron Classic Quatre 18k Four-Color Gold Band RingDESCRIPTION: An excellently crafted Boucheron ring composed of 18 karat pink, white, and yellow gold with Boucheron signature chocolate gold in a ridged, studded pattern. Stamped along the inner bandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Saphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mitSaphir-Diamant-Ring RG 585/000 mit einem ovalen Saphircabochon 6 x 4 mm und einem Altschliff-Diamanten 0,25 ct W/VS, RG 60, 2,8 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Coral Petit Point RingNative American coral petit pointe ring. Size 7.5". Measures 2.5". Domestic shipping $10. USPS shipping cost only, no additional fees for in-house materials or handling. International shipping calculaSee Sold Price
Sold2020A VINTAGE JADEITE JADE AND DIAMOND DRESSS RING,A VINTAGE JADEITE JADE AND DIAMOND DRESSS RING, BOUCHERON set with a jadeite cabochon, baguette and round modern brilliant cut diamonds, signed Boucheron, size O / 7, 17.1g. The gemological propertiesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pierre Philippe THOMIRE (1751-1843) à Paris PairePierre Philippe THOMIRE (1751-1843) à Paris Paire de serviteurs en bronze ciselé et doré supportant deux plateaux circulaires en cristal taillé à motifs de pointes de diamantSee Sold Price
Sold2021SAINT LOUIS Vase de forme médicis en cristal taillé àSAINT LOUIS Vase de forme médicis en cristal taillé à motif de pointes de diamant Signé dessous H : 32 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021SAINT LOUIS Vase de forme médicis en cristal taillé àSAINT LOUIS Vase de forme médicis en cristal taillé à motif de pointes de diamant Signé dessous H : 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021DUPONT – Paris Briquet de tableDUPONT – Paris Briquet de table en métal argenté à décor de pointes de diamant. Parfait état de fonctionnement, flamme cigare. Etat proche du neuf, dans son écrin eSee Sold Price
Sold2022Boucheron Paris Cockail Ring in 18k gold with coralsBeautiful and colorful cocktail ring, made in Paris France, circa 1950. Was crafted in solid 18karats yellow Gold. Is a very classic design, embellished with a matching pair of bold bombe elements, caSee Sold Price
Sold2024Boucheron Quatre Classique Ring Diamond 3 Tone Edition PVD Band Size 8This beautiful wide band ring is by Boucheron from the Quatre Classique Collection. It is crafted from 18k yellow, rose and white gold with black PVD. The ring has 4 stacked bands, one in fluted yelloSee Sold Price
Sold2022BOUCHERON - A DRESS RINGBOUCHERON - A DRESS RING a bright polished sphere between fluted shoudlers. Marked 'Boucheron', numbered 'A840 X 1292', marked '750', ring size O, 9.5 grams Very light surface wear.See Sold Price