Sold2023JESSICA CRAIG-MARTIN PHOTOGRAPH PRINT, LET'S PARTYFramed limited edition archival pigment print on paper, "Let's Party," signed verso, Jessica Craig-Martin (American, b.1963), numbered 78/ 500, retaining A Jen Bekman Project, New York City gallery laSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Jessica Craig-Martin Prints Cougar Friends and Let's PartyCraig-Martin, Jessica (American, b. 1963), 2 prints from the 20x200 series: Cougar Friends and Let's Party, 2008 and 2009, archival pigment prints on paper, both from the edition of 200, sheets 8 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2020Rare Disney Retired Mickey InspEARations Lets PartyCreated for Disney by musician Chris Fedun for Jump5 This figurine is a replica of one of the 75 life-sized statues individually created for Mickey's 75th birthday in 2004. The 75 InspEARations of MicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Oriental Watercolor "Let's Party"Title: Let's Party Medium: Watercolor Painting Size: 13" x 9.5" Frame Size: 14" x 10" Age: Vintage Condition: This artwork is in great condition. Artist: Unclear Great for collection or home decoratioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Let's Party Lighted Sign New in BoxLet's Party Lighted Sign New in Open Box . We removed it from the box only to test it for the picture.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANDREW TURNER "PARTY TIME" OIL ON PLYWOODAndrew Turner (Pennsylvania, 1944-2001) "Party Time", oil on plywood, signed lower right. Ht: 53" Wd: 22.5" (unframed)See Sold Price
Sold2021YUVI ** LET THE PARTY BEGIN ** SIGNEDArtist: Yuvi Title: Let the Party Begin Medium: Hand Embellished Giclee on Canvas Limited Edition: 2 Signature: Hand-signed by the artist Image Size: Approximately 24 inches x 39.5 inches Framed: UnfrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hollis Sigler (American, 1948-2001) The Party's Over (Mostly Watercolor)Hollis Sigler (American, 1948-2001) The Party's Over (Mostly Watercolor) watercolor, crayon, and colored pencil on paper titled (lower center) 19 1/4 x 27 1/2 inches. Provenance: Nancy Lurie Gallery,See Sold Price
Sold2020Alexandre Gregoire (Haitian/Haiti) Party, circa 1968Alexandre Gregoire (Haitian/Jacmel, 1922-2001) Untitled (Party), c. 1968 Oil on masonite, 24 x 24 inches Unframed Lot Essay: A musician and military saxophone player, Gregoire, with the encouragementSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ashton Drake, Gene, Retired Red Venus DollAshton Drake, Gene Collection, Retired Red Venus Doll, Toy Fair Debut Party 2001, in original box Doll in Mint Condition, in original box which as some creases, please review imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2022[Soviet]. Valikov, V. "Our work – To Motherland! XXIV Communist Party Congress: Let's increase[Soviet]. Valikov, V. "Our work – To Motherland! XXIV Communist Party Congress: Let's increase coal mining to 685-695 million tons in 1975". -[Moscow], 1971. - 88x58,5 cm. 88x58,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20242001 Hollywood Cast Party BarbieFeaturing A Collector Edition Fifth In A Series Of Hollywood Movie Star Collection, Hollywood Cast Party Barbie. Figure Is In Original Box With Original Clothing. Doll Measures 12" TallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mattel Charmin Chatty - Let's Play PJ PartyMattel Charmin Chatty - Let's Play PJ PartySee Sold Price
Sold20222001 10 Car Party Pack with KMart Exclusive Vehicle2001 10 Car Party Pack with KMart Exclusive VehicleSee Sold Price
Sold20222001 10 Car Party Pack with K-Mart Exclusive Decorated Vehicle2001 10 Car Party Pack with K-Mart Exclusive Decorated VehicleSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF MADAME ALEXANDER DOLLS FROM THE 2001 BOSTON MADCMIB 8" "Boston Tea Party" centerpiece doll with doily. (2) Patriotic wrist rosettes. MIB NRFB Cissette "Abigail Adams", #31510, 178/625. Cissette Travel Doll Party Raffle 2001 - Cissette Aviator DollSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 25 JAZZ ALBUMSLOT OF 25 JAZZ ALBUMS; GEORGE SHEARING AND THE MONTGOMERY BROTHERS, MY FUNNY VALENTINE MILES DAVIS IN CONCERT, HERE'S GATES, LIONEL HAMPTON, RAY MCKINLEY, GREAT JAZZ PIANSTS, LET'S HAVE A DANCE PARTYSee Sold Price
Sold2021Replica Viking Helmet & 2001 Iris Love InvitationReplica Viking helmet, steel & cow horn, signed L Deeboear hand made in Norway, used for photo shoot for Iris Love & Liz Smith's 2001 pre-Westminster Dog Show party at Tavern on the Green, sold with iSee Sold Price
Sold2024The Ramones Autographed Debut Album JOHNNY JOEY TOMMY DEE DEEThe Greatest Punk Band of all time! Hands down! Gabba Gabba Hey Lets go!Punk Rock at its finest!Don't let this slip by.3RD Party COA Provided.If you have any questions about an item, please message onSee Sold Price
Sold2022(10)Asst Barbie Dolls w/ Original Boxes - 1990s / 2001(10)Asst Barbie Dolls w/ Original Boxes - 1990s / 2001 - Sweet Daisy, First Tea Party, Dress Me, Pretty Hearts, Winter Dazzle, Pen Friend & MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2024SARAH MOON - Garden Party, 1998Artist: Sarah MoonTitle: Garden Party, 1998Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, ItalyDimensions: 7x8.55"Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation BoardArtist Bio:Sarah Moon (1941) previously known aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grateful Dead and Phil Lesh Vintage Rock Posters(lot of 3) Vintage Rock Posters including "The Dead Wave that Flag," 2004, "Phil Lesh & Friends, Fall Tour," 2001, "Bill Grahahm Presents Grateful Dead 'Let's Go to Hawaii Instead,' New Years Eve," 19See Sold Price
Sold2022SARAH MOON - Garden Party, 1998Artist: Sarah Moon Title: Garden Party, 1998 Medium: Photo Litho, 2001, Italy Dimensions: 7x8.55" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 8.5x11" Conservation Board Artist Bio: Sarah Moon (1941) previously kSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF SPORTS TIX SUPER BOWL STANLEY CUP BASEBALLTo include; 1994 eastern conf final nhl games 1,3,4 NCL game 1 Mets, , 99 super bowl players party, World Series2000, and the 2001 Super Bowl in TampaSee Sold Price
1205 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 LPs Basement Jaxx Paul Lekakis NewcleusUS$25
Eaton and Brennan AuctionsFootball Hall of Fame Extensively In-Person Signed Gold Replica Jacket (Third Party Guaranteed)US$200
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4 Mix LPs 2 Unlimited DJ Baby Anne Madleen KaneSee Sold Price
367 Lots AwayJasper52Vintage 1940's 1950's Diamond Lion Head Ring 14K Yellow Gold, 20.01 GramsUS$2,200
Oct 17Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Handwritten Working Lyrics for "Sweet Revenge" and Two Other Sheets of LyricsUS$300
4 days LeftEstateOfMind Auctions2001 TEREX MODEL 650B 4 X 4 FRONT END LOADER, 3090.9 HOURSUS$7,750(5 bids)
Dec 08Hobby DealerDisney THE LITTLE MERMAID AND PRINCE ERIC Wedding Party Set 1997 BARBIE DOLL NewUS$22(7 bids)
18 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsSTEPHEN BURROWS & GIVENCHY PARTY DRESSES, USA & PARIS, 1970-1980sUS$300(3 bids)