Fuji Crystal Digital C-Print, laminata e montata, ed. 2/5. 55,00 x 73,00 cm Firmata e datata al recto in basso a sinistra. Opera accompagnata da autentica dell'artista. - Fuji Crystal Digital C-Print, laminated and mounted, ed. 2/5. 21.65 x 28.74 in. Signed and dated lower left recto. Work accompanied by certificate of authenticity issued by the artist.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
STEVE GIOVINCO 1961 Dscn1353xx (Nightlandscape) 2005 - STEVE GIOVINCO 1961 Dscn1353xx
Estimate €700 - €1,400
Starting Price
€500
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, ITOffers In-House Shipping
MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live
Torino, Piemonte, IT
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches