Sold2022DAISY RED RYDER 80th Anniversary Carbine 650 BB Rifle:DAISY RED RYDER 80th Anniversary Carbine 650 BB Rifle: Lever Action, Solid Wood Stock and Forearm, Lariat Ring with Leather Thong. Limited Edition 8/500 for DAISY's 80th Anniversary with Special InserSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 2 Daisy Lever Action Air Rifles.A) Model 96. BB/.175 caliber, 700 shot, Mfg. 1963-73. Atleast 90% of nickel finish remains. Stock is in good condition with heavy wear on the rear end. Fine action. B) Model 99 Champion. BB/.175 calibSee Sold Price
Sold20243 - Daisy Lever Action BB Air RiflesDaisy No. 94 Red Ryder Carbine made in Plymouth, MI. Register no. 638558, PATs. 1,062,855 - 2,226,620, scratches in finish. Appx. 36''Daisy Model No. 155 made in Plymouth, MI, PATENT NOS. 1062855-8805See Sold Price
Sold2021RCBS die carbide TC setsThree boxes of die carbide TC sets, one and 45 auto, #18195. 357 mag, 38 special, #1821244. 44 special 44 mag, #18612. All in like new condition most never been used.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vladimir Kagan - Cloud SofaDescription - Vladimir Kagan suede cloud sofa. Dimensions - 30" x 96" x 44"See Sold Price
Sold2021Sam Falls, Untitled (Gardening Hose 20)Sam Falls Untitled (Gardening Hose 20) 2012color dye and jute96 h × 44 w in (244 × 112 cm) Sold with a certificate of authenticity signed by the artist from Contemporary Art Partners,See Sold Price
Sold2022Adolph Gottlieb, Green Halo, ScreenprintArtist: Adolph Gottlieb, American (1903 - 1974) Title: Green Halo Year: 1966 Medium: Screenprint, signed and numbered in pencil Edition: 50/50 Size: 24 x 17.5 in. (60.96 x 44.45 cm) Frame Size: 24.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2017Zhao Puchu (1907-2000) Poetry Running ScriptZhao Puchu (1907-2000) Poetry Running Script Calligraphy Ink On paper. Signed And Two Seals. 96 x 44 cm (373/4 x 171/4 in) 趙樸初(1907-2000)行書 約4.4See Sold Price
Sold202240263: Winchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. SeriWinchester Model 1886 Lever Action Rifle. Serial no. 19103 [lower tang], .45-90 W.C.F. caliber, 26-inch octagonal barrel with fixed frSee Sold Price
Sold2023GAME WELL FIRE ALARM.The item is a deep rich red with a wonderful contrasting black that makes this show wonderfully. The handle reads, "Pull handle then Pull Down Lever." Stamped "44 / Fire Alarm System." The Gamewell coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Teak Patio Dining Tablemanufacturer unknown 29 1/2 x 96 x 44 in. (74.9 x 243.8 x 111.8 cm.) Provenance: Property from an Estate, Beverly Hills, California (a Michael Smith installation)See Sold Price
Sold2023John Nyquist (1936-2018), An oak and walnut dining table, circa 1990s, 28" H x 96" W x 44" DJohn Nyquist (1936-2018)An oak and walnut dining table, circa 1990sDesigned circa 1990sAppears unmarkedWith a surfboard-style oak top set upon a sculptural carved walnut trestle base terminating in foSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Coca - Cola Sign - metal 44" x 96"Drink Coca - Cola Sign - metal 44" x 96"See Sold Price
Sold2022Sheldon Parsons, Hay Shelter with AdobesSheldon Parsons(1866 - 1943)Hay Shelter with Adobesoil on canvassigned lower left: -SheldoN PARSONS-24 x 36 in. (60.96 x 91.44 cm.), frame: 27 1/2 x 39 1/2 x 2 1/4 in. (69.85 x 100.33 x 5.72 cm.) PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Roulette Table with WheelVintage roulette table with wheel, circa 1900. 44" x 96" x 57"See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis XVI Style Blue-Painted and Parcel-Gilt CabinetLouis XVI Style Blue-Painted and Parcel-Gilt Cabinet Height 96 inches, width 44 inches, depth 19 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dakota Jackson Grand Extension Dining Table, inDakota Jackson Grand Extension Dining Table, in lacquered macassar ebony, enameled wood, and chromed steel, having two 18 inch extensions leaves, height 29 3/4 inches, top without leaves 44" x 96 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2021Mr. Brainwash "Picasso's Dora Maar Portrait BejeweledMR. BRAINWASH (French b. 1966) "Picasso's Dora Maar Portrait bejeweled", 2015 Oil on canvas with lithographic embellishments, 36 x 24 inches / 91.44 x 60.96 cm; Frame: 44 1/2 x 32 1/8 inches, signed aSee Sold Price
Sold2024A North Italian Part Ebonized Olivewood Bureau CabinetA North Italian Part Ebonized Olivewood Bureau Cabinet Lombardy, Circa 1740-50 with secret drawers to each side below the superstructure. Height 96 x width 44 x depth 22 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018FOUR PANELS OF CHINESE SCROLL PAINTING OF LAKEVIEWSFOUR PANELS OF CHINESE SCROLL PAINTING OF LAKEVIEWS. Image only size 96 cm by 44 cm. Signed and date. This painting was consigned by a Notable Hong Kong Gallery, which acquired it in 1980s from Mr. YuSee Sold Price
Sold2019QIAN GU HANGING SCROLL.(??钱谷1508-1572)Signed Qian Gu with two seals and mountainous landscape with various pine trees. 96 cm long, 44 cm wideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jacques Pergel, Landscape 3, Oil PaintingArtist: Jacques Pergel, French (1924 - ) Title: Landscape 3 Year: 1965 Medium: Oil on Canvas, signed and dated lower Size: 24 x 36 in. (60.96 x 91.44 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of American Classical Mahogany Poster BedsPair of American Classical Mahogany Poster Beds , c. 1830-1840, turned posts with brass ball finials and feet, paneled headboard with large rolling pin crest h. 96 in., w. 44 1/4 in., l. 77 in.See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCRuger New Model .44 Magnum Cal. Super Blackhawk, 5.25 inch barrel, 6 round cylinder, SN:88-50053 ...US$210(7 bids)
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Group of Four Bronze Cloisonne Carved Flower and Flower Pot Pattern Wall PanelUS$800
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Dior 30 MONTAIGNE shoulder bag leather women's black M9203US$5
Oct 02BidhausLouis Vuitton M45236 Amazon Monogram Shoulder Bag Canvas Women's LOUIS VUITTONUS$5(1 bid)