Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Battaglia di cavalieri Olio su tela 63 x 80 cm Italian school of
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
89 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
FELICE CASORATI 1883-1963 Zucchini 1942 - FELICE CASORATI 1883-1963 Zucchini 194284 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi