Sold2022Italian Sterling Silver Wrap Design Cuff BraceletItalian Sterling Silver Wrap Design Cuff Bracelet. Hallmarked and stamped ITALY. Measures 2.25 inches across interior opening. Slightly adjustable.See Sold Price
Sold2020Darrin Livingston Candelaria Turquoise ContemporarySterling Silver | Genuine Candelaria Turquoise | Darrin Livingston Candelaria Turquoise Contemporary Unique Design Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:98.5 Grams,See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Cubist Design Sculptural Cuff Bracelet.Sterling Cubist Design Sculptural Cuff Bracelet. Wide sterling silver cuff with surreal cubist scene. Open ends with chains and lobster claws. Bracelet marked Hecho a Mano with hand logo. Lobster clawSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG TAXCO MEXICO STERLING BALL CUFF BRACELETVintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver cuff bracelet in unique ball design. Measuring approx. 1-15/16" in diameter. Weighs approx. 2.09 ozt (64.9 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2016Early Mexican Ballesteros Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletUnique design work. Excellent marks and patina. 1 5/8 inch wide.note:Jewelry items are 1-143 & 209-250. Don't miss pieces at the end!See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Pueblo House Cuff BraceletA unique design of raised, Pueblo houses is depicted on this sterling silver bracelet. The bracelet measures 1" thick and 5.25" around inside. It is not hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Mod TaxcoFor your consideration is this fabulous Mexican sterling silver Taxco Mod cuff bracelet with gold accents in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous Mod piece features a unique MOD design in sterliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Taxco 925 BraceletFor your consideration is this fab vintage Taxco sterling silver cuff Mod bracelet in wonderful condition. This stunning statement piece features a unique Mod design in sterling silver and measures 1"See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver CerrillosFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Cerrillos turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a unique infinity design in sSee Sold Price
Sold2019S KIRK & SON Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Heavy floraS KIRK & SON Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Heavy floral repousse design.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $15 Plus insurance at a rate of $1 per hundred.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and gorgeous Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful condition. Superior craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unique, stunning design. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Number 8 Turquoise Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletSpectacular, investment worthy, one of kind, custom Native American sterling silver and Number 8 mine turquoise cuff bracelet. The cuff features a unique contemporary design in sterling silver and isSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty MineStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and gorgeous Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cuff bracelet in wonderful condition. Superior craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unique, stunning design. MarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Dry Creek Turquoise Bracelet Sterling NativeFab Navajo sterling silver and Dry Creek mine turquoise cuff bracelet by the collectible Thomas Charley. Amazing, unique, statement design in sterling silver, accented with an oval light blue Dry CreeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver 925 Fire Opal MOD TaxcoFor your consideration is this fabulous Mexican sterling silver and fire opal Taxco Mod cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous Mod piece features a unique modernist design in sterSee Sold Price
Sold20208pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Lot. A.VAHAN sterl8pc Sterling Silver Bracelet Jewelry Lot. A.VAHAN sterling and brass cuff. Peruvian wide bracelet with applied scenic design. Cuff and link bracelets.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $35 Plus inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pr GEORG JENSEN #150 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. MoPr GEORG JENSEN #150 Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelets. Modernist Minimalist Design Tapered Cuffs. Marked Georg Jensen in circle; 925S; Denmark. -- Dimensions: H: 2.5 inches: W: 2.5 inches--- Weight: 1.1See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Native Sterling Silver Turquoise BraceletNative American Navajo cuff bracelet. Features a 15mm turquoise cabochon, encompassed by unique geometric stamped design. Marked Sterling N/J Nez. Total approximate weight 49.7 grams. Fits 6" wrist. MSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling Silver CoralFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and coral cuff bracelet with needlepoint design in wonderful vintage condition. The bracelet features a stunning, unique,See Sold Price
Sold20194pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff4pc Sterling Silver Jewelry. 1) TIFFANY & Co Cuff Bracelet. Wavy Design. 2). S. STONE Sterl. Ring with Lg black Onyx. Size 6. 3). Pr Mexican Earrings: Modernist Black Onyx. All marked sterling or 925-See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelet SquashFor your consideration is this fantastic example of vintage Native American art. This superb bracelet features a unique, intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver.See Sold Price
Sold2018C. SEBIRI Sterling Silver Jaguar Cuff Bracelet. WC. SEBIRI Sterling Silver Jaguar Cuff Bracelet. Wide cuff with cut out figural jaguar design. Engraved signature, marked sterling.-- Dimensions: : W: 2.5 inches: D: 2.25 inches--- Weight: 2.18 Troy ozSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot 3 Sterling Silver Contemporary Cuff BraceletsLot 3 Sterling Silver Contemporary Cuff Bracelets. Artisan. 1) John Hardy Style braided silver wide cuff bracelet marked 925. 2) Studio made bracelet with stamped dot and dash design, marked 925. 3) ASee Sold Price
Sold2023JUDITH RIPKA Sterling Silver Sapphire Cuff Bracelet. Hinged bracelet with blue sapphire details. CabJUDITH RIPKA Sterling Silver Sapphire Cuff Bracelet. Hinged bracelet with blue sapphire details. Cable design. Marked. --- US Packing and Shipping charge: Jewelry Flat Rate combined Shipping: $10 perSee Sold Price
3 days LeftModern JewelrySERGIO LUB STERLING SILVER HANDMADE STERLING SILVER BLUE STONE CUFF BRACELETUS$92
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff V-Shaped DesignUS$130