Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed Years2012-13 Panini Signatures Film Autographs #177 Chris CopelandJim Lynam 1990-91 Skybox #347 Philadelphia 76ers Tl Cl Philadelphia Signed Auto Team Card No Coa Coach 76ersGary Payton 1995-96 Topps PowerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Princess Diana and Prince Charles Signed Christmas Card: 1990Fabulous 1990 Christmas card embossed on the front with the Prince of Wales’s feathers and Order of the Garter motto and the Spencer family arms, measuring 16 x 6 open, featuring an affixed coloSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bulls Michael Jordan Authentic Signed 1990 Hoops #65Bulls Michael Jordan Authentic Signed 1990 Hoops #65 Card PSA/DNA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20232016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed Auto2016 Upper Deck Goodwin Champions Tiger Woods Card #53 Autographed Signed AutoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A COLLECTION OF CELEBRITY SIGNED PLAYING CARDSA COLLECTION OF CELEBRITY SIGNED PLAYING CARDS Housed in a black and gilt embossed album containing approximately 172 cards, dated between 1990-1995. Signatures include Elizabeth Taylor, Berry Gordy,See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals"Pele Signed Panini Brazil #23 Card "1283 Goals" Inscribed PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pierre le Faguays (French, 1892-1935) Serenite Art DecoPierre le Faguays (French, 1892-1935) Serenite Art Deco Table Lamp patinated metal, marble signed 'Fayral' H 16 x W 11 x D 6 inches. Property from the Collection of David and Diane Buck, Milwaukee, WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 2001 SP Authentic Tiger Woods Sign Of The Times Red No. TW7 Signed Autograph Rookie Golf CardA 2001 SP Authentic Tiger Woods Sign Of The Times Red No. TW7 Signed Autograph Rookie Golf Card Numbered of 65 (BGS 9 MINT / 8 AUTO)See Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
Sold20241956 Topps Hank Aaron #31 White Back PSA/DNA Certified Good 2 Auto 103rd Year Aaron, signed! Very rare w/10 auto!See Sold Price
Sold2023Dan R. Williams (Am. 20th Cent.), Set of Three Works: (1) Pecos Beauty © 1990, watercolor Set of Three Works: (1) Pecos Beauty © 1990, watercolor and gouache on paper 15 1/2 x 19 1/2, signed lower right: © 1990 Dan R Williams; (2) Uncle Buck & Uncle Luke © 1990, watercolor aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arthur Meltzer Bucks County Winter Mill Scene.Arthur Meltzer Bucks County Winter Mill Scene. (Pennsylvania, 1893 - 1989). Oil on Wove Paper, signed lower left. Inscribed on file card on verso in Meltzer's hand "Mill and Weeds". Identifies MasonsSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding Door CabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Sliding Door Cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 60" x 20" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1957 Walnut Signed with client name 14 1/4" x 57" x 14 1/4" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut Signed with client name 32" x 83" x 22" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fernand Renard (French, 1912-1990) Fleurs et fraisesFernand Renard (French, 1912-1990) Fleurs et fraises oil on canvas signed Renard (lower right) 25 1/2 x 19 3/4 inches. Property from the Estate of Edith von Schleinitz, Milwaukee, Wisconsin ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Hanging Wall CaseGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Hanging Wall Case, New Hope, PA, 1958 Walnut Signed with client name 14" x 71" x 13 1/2" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Set of four Grass-seated chairsGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Set of four Grass-Seated chairs, New Hope, PA, 1956 Walnut, grass cord One signed 27" x 23 1/2" x 18 1/2" ea. Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
Sold2016GEORGE NAKASHIMA Sliding door cabinetGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990);NAKASHIMA STUDIOS;Sliding door cabinet, New Hope, PA, 1962; Walnut; Signed with client name; 32" x 60" x 20 1/4";Provenance: Copy of original order card and letter of auSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Single Chest of DrawersGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Single Chest of Drawers, New Hope, PA, 1959 Walnut Signed with client name 30" x 36" x 20" Provenance: Copy of original order cardSee Sold Price
2024Pacific Global Auction1990 Skybox Team Checklist Card #352 Nate McMillan Signed Card AUTO PSA SlabbedSee Sold Price
616 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1999-00 Skybox Premium #172 Dell Curry Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed BucksUS$110
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #8 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BucksUS$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1985-86 Star Company #129 Ricky Pierce Bucks Signed/Auto Card PSA/DNA 178996US$10
639 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionBrandon Jennings signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA Milwaukee Bucks AutographedUS$48
686 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer1990 upper deck john wetteland autograph auto signed signature la dodgersUS$11
797 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction2009-10 Panini Season Update #150 Donte Greene Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$66
723 Lots AwayGolden Gate Auctioneer2009-10 Upper Deck #14 Raymond Felton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed BobcatsUS$66
658 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction2015-16 Panini Select #238 Michael Carter-Williams Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlabUS$66
572 Lots AwayPacific Global Auction1994-95 NBA Hoops #373 Bill Cartwright Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed SupersonUS$66