Sold2020Emilio Pucci Turquoise Short DressEmilio Pucci turquoise, blue, black, and white long sleeved short dress. Square neckline. Stretch rayon. Fully lined. US size 4.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 1950S ALENCON LACE PARTY DRESSVINTAGE 1950S ALENCON LACE PARTY DRESS Short Sleeves with square neckline, set in waist with scalloped bodice, zipper back. Ecru lace on silver lining. Small size, By EstSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel - Vintage Embroidered CC Logo Tank Top - US 12Chanel - Vintage Tank Top - Small Embroidered CC Logo On Front Color: White Size: US 12 - 44 ------------------------------------------------------------ Details: - sleeveless - square neckline - itemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Cotton Patchwork Sleeveless Top with Lace TrimGucci multicolored sleeveless top with patchwork design. It features black and white lace trim a deep v-neckline and side zip closure. Composition: 100% Cotton. Made in Italy. Size: 40 IT (The size shSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO COURREGES SHORT SUMMER DRESSESBoth cotton w/ large CF white zippers & FR size 36: 1 turquoise sateen, vertical hip pockets & white trim, excellent; 1 white pique, square low cut neckline, pair below waist pockets, (stain at top ofSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Vintage St. John by Marie Gray Long Sleeve DreLot of two vintage St. John by Marie Gray long sleeve dresses: 1. Black knit with delicate lace and beaded collar and bodice. Zip back. Size 10 2. Red knit with cardigan style top with eight square buSee Sold Price
Sold2023St. John Evening Knitted Crop TopSt. John Evening Knitted Crop Top Shimmering red square neck crop top with bell style sleeves. Size 10. Knitted with sequin like strips. Dry clean only. Very sparkly perfect to wear with black.See Sold Price
Sold2020Phillip Lim Royal Blue Silk Satin Blouse w Sequin NeckPhillip Lim 3.1 royal blue silk satin blouse with deep front pleats and sequined neckline. Size US 0 or extra small.See Sold Price
Sold2018QUEEN MARY'S BEADED and SEQUINED GOWN, 1930sPink floral lace decorated allover with pink sequins, pearls and beads, having square neckline with wide strap, V-back, tulle neck insert, narrow skirt with train edged in tulle,pink silk underdress.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Paul Evans 'Skyline' Coffee TablePaul Evans, American (1931-1987). 'Skyline' coffee table is made of welded and patinated steel geometric elements that vary in size, shape and colored pigments. The square glass top allows perfect vieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sparkly Sequined and Embroidered TopSparkly Sequined and Embroidered Top Still retaining the original tags, this baby blue top (size marked Medium) has a floral embroidery, silky blue lining and shoulder pads. Missing some beading, andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Square Step Cut Diamond Gold Eternity Band Ring SizeChic and sparkly diamond eternity band. Eighteen beautiful and perfectly matching square step cut diamonds are set in 14 karat white gold. The diamonds are G-H color, VS1 clarity, total weight approxiSee Sold Price
Sold20203.13 Ctw Natural 7 Zambian Emerald Square Necklace SetTitle: 3.13 Ctw Natural 7 Zambian Emerald Square Necklace Set Stone Clarity: SI Gemstones: Emerald Carat Weights: 3.13 Size/Dimensions: 4.0x4.0 - 4.4x4.4 mm / 7 PC's Additional Information: Top ClassSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marshall Oil Co. French Auto Oil Five Gallon Can.Five gallon square metal can, empty. Has good color and shine. Display is good, reverse and sides have some wear. There is a piece cut out of the top. Condition (8.9 & 8). Size Five Gallon.See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Jack Marcasite Sterling Silver NecklaceSIGNED: JJ STERLING. DETAILS: Gorgeous loaded marcasite sparkly necklace with round marcasite in rows with square marcasite in the boxes at the links. Just lovely. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: 16.5" long 1/4" widSee Sold Price
Sold2024Square Size Antique Irish Donegal Rug 13 ft 6 in x 13 ft (4.11 m x 3.96 m)Bid with confidence, the starting bid is the reserve price Square Size Antique Irish Donegal RugSee Sold Price
Sold20241970s Marble Top Square Low Coffee TableCa. 1970s. Good condition. Age appropriate wear as shown. Italian style marble topped low square shaped coffee table.See Sold Price
Sold2022STEVEN STELZ, Leaded Glass Floral Pattern Orbital Ball Shade Mounted on Tall Bronze Floor LampSTEVEN STELZ, Leaded Glass Floral Pattern Orbital Ball Shade Mounted on Tall Bronze Floor Lamp. Good bronze patina, 3-legged base with griffin accent near top. size: shade 15 x 13.5, shade diameter 4,See Sold Price
Sold2021Diminutive Asian Inspired Five Piece Carved Elm DiningDiminutive Asian Inspired Five Piece Carved Elm Dining Suite, 20th c., consisting of an inset marble top square table, and four rattan top stools, on curved square legs, joined by rectangular stretcheSee Sold Price
Sold2016FINE PAIR OF CHINESE SILVER JADE AND STONE MOUNTEDThe pair of caparisoned elephants with trumpet form vase over saddle-cloth mounted with free-moving with jade rings standing four square. Size:H: 16 in L: 12 W :5 1/2 in Period:Qing DynastySee Sold Price
Sold2022Maurice Dufrene Palisander and Macassar ServerA fine and rare Maurice Dufrene chest/server of carved palisander and macassar oak with mother of pearl inlays. Appears to be original marble top. Size: 34.5"H x 56"W x 24"DSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Chinese Red and Polychrome Lacquered SquareA Pair of Chinese Red and Polychrome Lacquered Square Side Tables 20th century each having a square top carved and painted to show sinuous dragons chasing flaming pearls of wisdom, above shaped apronsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne Flower Square BottleA Rare Gilt-bronze Cloisonne Flower Square Bottle Size:H:34.5cm L:14cm W:3800g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer sSee Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersThree beaded tops. A black crepe eyelet button-up tunic, with short sleeves, decorated with black£10
1026 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsJS COLLECTIONS One Shoulder Embroidered Mesh Overlay Asymmetrical Gown SteelUS$5