Sold2022Rare Ornate Cobalt Blue & Gold Decorated Moser Set of 4 Cups.Rare Ornate Cobalt Blue & Gold Decorated Moser Set of 4 Cups. Matches punch bowl lot 86. Similar pattern pictured in Moser Artistic Glass Edition 2, pg. 103. Book dates around 1885. Beautiful colors.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Ornate Cobalt Blue & Gold Decorated Moser Set of 4 CupsRare Ornate Cobalt Blue & Gold Decorated Moser Set of 4 Cups. Matches punch bowl lot 86. Similar pattern pictured in Moser Artistic Glass Edition 2, pg. 103. Book dates around 1885. Beautiful colors.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Ornate Cobalt Blue & Gold Decorated Moser Set of 4 CupsRare Ornate Cobalt Blue & Gold Decorated Moser Set of 4 Cups. Matches punch bowl lot 86. Similar pattern pictured in Moser Artistic Glass Edition 2, pg. 103. Book dates around 1885. Beautiful colors.See Sold Price
Sold2020Charlottesville Lot10K Gold 1950 Lane High School Class Ring, 1941 Bicycle tag, National Bank Match Safe, Elliott Ice Co. thimble & thread, Johnson & Price bottle.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gorgeous 5 Sets of Hand Painted Gold Gilt Tea CupsImpress your guests with these lovely tea cups. These have beautiful hand painted roses and an elegant gold gilt edges. Unmarked, all 5 match. When matched, height is 4.5" high x 6". Cup is 4.5" highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Large Glass Serving & Entertaining Lot MCMLarge Glass Asortment of Entertainment Dishes Desert Cups Corn Cob Trays Cigarette Match Safe Holders Etc.. Please Refer to Photos Mid Century Modern Art Modernist Out of a West Hampton Long Island NeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cup & SaucerCup & Saucer, 3.5" x 5.25", Cups Is Amethyst To Clear, Gold Medallion, Matching Saucer Is Amethyst Only, Do Match, Oklahoma Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Grand Trunk Chateau Laurier Ware & Grand Trunk National WareCanadian. Early 20th Century. Porcelain. Includes; Grand Trunk: demi cup and saucer, silver oval service tray, and bread basket holder. Grand Trunk Chateau Laurier: candle stick holder, match holder,See Sold Price
Sold2023SPAIN NATIONAL FOOTBALL TEAM:SPAIN NATIONAL FOOTBALL TEAM: A red and gold coloured souvenir Adidas t-shirt issued to commemorate Spain's victory in the 2010 FIFA World Cup held in South Africa, featuring the Royal Spanish FootbalSee Sold Price
2023PURE GOLD CUP, TANG DYNASTY, CHINAPURE GOLD CUP, TANG DYNASTY, CHINA ; H. 10.5 cm. W. 10.5 cm. Weight 440 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022WEST ASIA PURE GOLD CUPWEST ASIA PURE GOLD CUP Diam. 8.8 cm. H. 11 cm. Weight 115 gram.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUPCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUP H. 3.5 cm. Diam. 9 cm. Weight 133 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021TANG DYNASTY, CHINESE PURE GOLD CUPTANG DYNASTY, CHINESE PURE GOLD CUP H. 5 cm. Diam. 6.8 cm. Weight 96 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUPCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUP H. 5.5 cm. W. 7.5 cm. Weight 105 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUPCHINESE TANG DYNASTY PURE GOLD CUP; H. 6.5 cm. L. 8.5 cm. Weight 42 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Gold Cup Speedboat "Baby Bootlegger"Competition speedboat, "Baby Bootlegger." Quality model of the speedboat "Baby Bootlegger" mounted into an inlaid display case. Interior details include dash gauges, throttle, wheel, bench, etc. The pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Qing Dynasty Hetian jade bag gold cupH:5.4cm,W:5.7cm,weight:225gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Elamite Necklace with Gold Cup Pendants2nd millennium BC. A restrung necklace composed of carnelian, lapis lazuli and gold beads including tubular, biconical, square tube, carinated and hourglass types together with four sheet-gold conicalSee Sold Price
2023Yongzheng enamel gold cup with "sea water phoenix bird" patternYongzheng enamel gold cup with "sea water phoenix bird" pattern.Purely handmade, with reasonable layout, clear and distinct themes, distinct layers, realistic images, hand-painted things lifelike, purSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baby Bootlegger Gold Cup Racing SpeedboatCompetition speedboat Baby Bootlegger. Quality model of the speedboat Baby Bootlegger mounted into a custom display case. Interior details include dash gauges, throttle, wheel, bench, etc... The plankSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Yuan Dynasty Hetian jade bag gold cupH:5.2cm,W:14.5cm,weight:283gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gold Cup Winning Model of "Baby Bootlegger"Competition speedboat, "Baby Bootlegger". Quality model of the speedboat "Baby Bootlegger" mounted into an inlaid display case. Interior details include dash gauges, throttle, wheel, bench, etc. The pSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsReal Madrid | 2017 FIFA Club World Cup Gold Winner's Medal 皇家馬德里US$1,000
4 days LeftHans AuctionLiving National Treasure Miura Kodaira Hitokama 2 sake cup sake bottle sake set£6,000
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLionel Messi | Match-Issued 2022 World Cup Argentina Jersey (SIA) 美斯 | 2022 年US$2,000
2 days LeftSworders Fine Art AuctioneersAn 18ct gold cultured pearl pendant and a 9ct gold cross pendant,£80
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsCristiano Ronaldo | 2018 UEFA Champions League Final Match-Issued Real Madrid Jersey with Winner'sUS$2,000
5 days LeftJulien's AuctionsBrazil | Korea Japan 2002 FIFA World Cup Winner's Gold Medal with Original Presentation Case 巴US$10,000
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGene Big Daddy Lipscomb Sherman Plunkett Signed 11x14 National Brewing Print JSAUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsApril Ross Team USA Autographed Katara Cup Match Worn Green Top Size LUS$115
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA 9ct gold match case, of reeded design, mounted in 9ct yellow gold, engraved Philip, stamped with£280
Oct 10DuMouchellesJim Clary (American, 1939-2018) Oil on Canvas 1990, "Miss Budweiser", H 12" W 16"US$750