Sold2022PLATINUM 15.0 CTTW DEEP BLUE SAPPHIRE RINGSAPPHIRE ETERNITY BAND A timeless deep blue colored Sapphire band set in Platinum. Only the best metal used for the best quality stones Item: # 03971 Metal: Platinum Color Weight: 15.67 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2022SAPPHIRE ETERNITY BAND A timeless deep blue colored Sapphire band set in Platinum. Only the bestSAPPHIRE ETERNITY BAND A timeless deep blue colored Sapphire band set in Platinum. Only the best metal used for the best quality stones Item: # 03971 Metal: Platinum Color Weight: 15.67 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2024Fine Gilt Metal & Patinated Bronze Console.The best of quality, heavy with stone insert top. The scrolling frame gilded and the bronze finely etched in style of Edgar Brandt. From a Danbury CT estate. - Dimensions: 31.75" h x 45" w x 18.5" d.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios New York Green Leaded Glass Turtleback 20 inch Shade Table LampTiffany Studios New York Green Leaded Glass Turtleback 20 inch diameter Shade Table Lamp. Bronze Base. Signed Shade and Base. Good patina finish. Shade is signed and numbered: Tiffany Studios New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2018Huge Mezcala Stone Figure, M-14 - Von Winning PaperedPre-Columbian, Guerrero, Mexico, ca. 300 to 100 BCE. Carved and string cut from a beautiful veined green stone, a very rare and quite sizeable Mezcala figure of the M-14 type presenting a wide body anSee Sold Price
Sold2024A pair of top-quality dragon stone imperial green jade braceletsA pair of top-quality dragon stone imperial green jade bracelets High 5.95CM wide 1.11cm weight: 76.5g Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2.PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2015Very Rare 1903 Coca Cola Tin Serving TrayVery Rare 1903 Coca Cola Tin Serving Tray. Miss Hilda Clark. Chas W. Shonk Co. Litho Chicago No. 3053. Near mint condition. 9 1/2 inch diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024British Green Painted Iron Base Pub TableBritish Green Painted Iron Base Pub Table with Ram Heads - 30 in tall x 24 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zolotas Diamond And 22k Link Necklace2.85 Carat Diamonds In 22k Yellow Gold. 129.3 Grams. Approximately 6.5 Inch Diameter; 16 Inches Long. Coordinating Earrings Sold In Lot 21. Review Photos At Left And Full Auction Terms As All Sales ArSee Sold Price
Sold201926 Inch Tiffany Studio Green Linen Fold Table Lamp26 Inch Tiffany Studio Green Linen Fold Table Lamp. Shade Measures 8 inches tall x 19 inches diameter. Shade Marked Tiffany Studios. New York. PAT. APPL'D FOR 1927. Base Measures 24 inches high. LovelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Chinese Lacquer Cabinets20th Century, Each With Reticulated Cabinet Doors, Bronze Hinges And Latches, Black Ground With Red, Green And Gilt Decoration, 85 X 30 X 20 Inches, Small Shrinkages And Rubbed Edges. Provenance: CollSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STUDIOS ENAMEL COPPER BOXTiffany Studios enamel copper box, with green, blue and orange leaves on a rich purple background; stamped Louis C. Tiffany E.L. 303 1/4 inches diameter by 2 7/8 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Marathon Best In The Long Run DST Sign TAC 8.5Rare Marathon Best In The Long Run Double Sided Metal Sign TAC 8.5. Rare painted DST (double sided tin) example. Sign has great color and shine. Display has scuffs and scratches in field with some nonSee Sold Price
2021Very Rare Qianlong Marked green jade throne ChairVery Rare Qing Dys Qianlong Marked 25 yrs Made , Whole body used natural green jade stones and carved dragons phoenix inlaid 24k gold gilt throne Chair H: 123cm W: 144cm, D :71cm , Weight 550kgSee Sold Price
Sold2022Double Strand Pearl Necklace, 14k Clasp16 inch double strand pearl, with a green 6 stone clasp in 14 k yellow gold,See Sold Price
SoldNez Perce Polychrome Sally BagNez Perce Polychrome Sally Bag early 20th century woven cornhusk with orange, purple, and green geometric designs; hide straps height 8-1/2 inches x diameter 6 inches ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Rare Victorian Royal Worcester Stork-Form Majolica Umbrella or Cane StandA Rare Victorian Royal Worcester Stork-Form Majolica Umbrella or Cane Stand England, Circa 1875 Impressed Royal Worcester mark to underside. Height 26 x diameter 13 inches. This lot is located in PalmSee Sold Price
Sold2020100% Natural 43.85 Carat Rubellite Loose Stone100% Natural 43.85 Carat Rubellite Loose Stone. Extremely gorgeous stone. Oval Cut. Very rare and unique stone. Great finish and colorSee Sold Price
Sold202118th Century Monumental Size Aubusson French Tapestry190 x 121 inches. Museum quality French tapestry. Dated approx 18th century France. Was most likely hanging in a castle or large estate. Excellent condition for age. Has been lined. Very rare to findSee Sold Price
Sold2023Twelve Gabriel Argy Rousseau Pate-De-Verre PlatesRare Set Of 12. French, Early 20th Century, Lotus Pattern Or Bell Motif With Various Glass Colors, Each With Cast Mark Rim Underside, Diameter 9.75 Inches, Slight Shelf Wear To Some Undersides. See AtSee Sold Price
Sold2017Green glaze gilt porcelain vase of Qing DynastyGreen glaze gilt porcelain vase of Qing Dynasty QianLong mark,with base. Vase measure(inch), Height: 10-7/8 , Diameter: 8 .See Sold Price
Sold2018Red and green color porcelain bowl of Yuan Dynasty.Red and green color porcelain bowl of Yuan Dynasty.The rim mounted in metal. Measure(inch), Height: 2-1/8 , Diameter: 7-1/8 . Provenance: Collectible of Japanese tea ceremony clan.See Sold Price
Sold2017Red and green color porcelain bowl of Yuan Dynasty.Red and green color porcelain bowl of Yuan Dynasty. Measure(inch), Height: 2-1/8 , Diameter: 7-1/8 .See Sold Price
Sold2017Yellow glaze & green color porcelain bowl of QingYellow glaze & green color porcelain bowl of Qing Dynasty YongZheng mark. Contains box and bag. Bowl Measure(inch), Height: 2-5/8, Diameter: 5-7/8.See Sold Price
Nov 03A-1 AuctionEarly 20th Century Chinese Green Jade Serpentine Scholar Rock Deity StonesUS$60(2 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsRare Rene Boivin 18K Yellow Gold 4.50ctw Old Cut Fine Diamond Natural Emerald Art Deco Designer RingUS$175(2 bids)
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions 14KT Yellow Gold 2.10ct Tanzanite and Diamond Pendant with ChainUS$10
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 2.90ctw Green Agate and White Topaz Pendant with ChainUS$10
Oct 02The Buddha Gallery15th16thC Northern Thai Buddha- Best of Type-Deep Spiritual Feeling,Superbly SculptedUS$3,400
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LLADRO Museum Quality Porcelain 16 Inch Snakes Vase in Original BoxUS$850(4 bids)
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaNative American Indian peace medal with George Washington necklaceUS$52(5 bids)
2 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Plated 18KT Yellow Gold 3.55ct Green Agate and Diamond Pendant with ChainUS$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LLADRO Museum 18 Inch Porcelain Black and Gold Rhinoceros in Original BoxUS$825(6 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare LLADRO Museum 23 Inch Porcelain Freedom Eagle in Original BoxUS$2,900(4 bids)
1 day LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersRolex Gold and Mother-of-Pearl 'Datejust' Wristwatch, Ref. 69178US$2,250(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsAlexa Peter Smarsh The Green Dress 22k 14k Gold Cloisonne Enamel Pearl Sapphire Masterpiece PendantUS$550(5 bids)