Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES WHITE OSTRICH RIO CLUTCH BAGEnvelope form with turned wood and gold and H button closure. Hermes Paris, Made in France in goldL. 16.5 cm (6 1/2 in.) W. 24 cm (9 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES RED LIZARD SKIN RIO CLUTCH BAGEnvelope form with turned wood and gold and H button closure, red lambskin lined interior. Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. L. 16.5 cm (6 1/2 in.) W. 24 cm (9 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Sparte trayHermes Sparte tray Francesilver-plated brass, natural box leather 1.75 h × 11 w × 9 d in (4 × 28 × 23 cm) Signed 'Hermes Paris Made in France', 'Hermes Paris' and 'MadeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes 40 CM black Togo leather HAC Birkin,Hermes 40 CM black Togo leather HAC Birkin, the Haut a Courroies style bag with palladium hardware, stamped Hermès, Paris, Made in France and date marked P in a square. With lock/keys, clochette,See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Paris Collier de Chien Belt 75 CMHermes Paris Collier de Chien Belt 75 CM, 1992, "Noir" black calfskin leather, plated gold accents, Gold stamped "Hermes Paris Made in France", blindstamp V in circle, 29.5"l, 1.5"h Provenance: From aSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES 75 CM Red Leather Fashion BeltPossibly never worn. A 75 cm Red and black leather Hermes Belt with Silver toned H Belt Buckle. Debossed on end of belt on interior HERMES, PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE. 75 D 0T5. Belt buckle also marked HerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes, Women's bicycleHermes Women's bicycle France, c. 2013powder-coated aluminum, leather, rubber 40.5 h x 72 w x 25 d in (103 x 183 x 63 cm) Impressed signature to seat 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES BLACK LIZARD ALCAZAR BAGBlack lizard skin with textured gold metal clip closure and matching double chain strap handle. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. Black lambskin lined interior. W 21.5 cm (8 1/2 in.) H 14.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made inHermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Aus "Etoupe"-farbenem Leder. Trageriemen. Reissverschluss. In Original-Schutzbeutel. 36x24x12 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Tennis racquet paper clipHermes Tennis racquet paper clip France, c. 1960silver plate, wood, plastic .5 h × 2.25 w × 6.25 d in (1 × 6 × 16 cm) Signed 'Hermes' and 'Hermes Paris Made in France'.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris madeHermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Genarbtes, jeansblaues Leder. Weisser Sattelstich. Zwei Traggriffe. Beschläge mit Silberauflage. 22x21x18 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes, Sparte trayHermes Sparte tray Francesilver-plated brass, natural box leather 2 h × 11.25 w × 9.25 d in (5 × 29 × 23 cm) Signed to handle 'Hermes Paris Made in France' and tray 'HeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermès, Shotgun Shell table lighterHermès Shotgun Shell table lighter France, c. 1970gold- and silver-plated brass4 h × 2.58 dia in (10 × 7 cm) Signed to underside 'Hermès Paris Made in France'. pleSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES Red & Blue Reversible Leather BeltA reversible red and blue sided leather belt with silver toned H belt Buckle. 75 cm. Marked on blue side HERMES, PARIS, MADE IN FRANCE, 75, D 3T7. With the buckle being marked Hermes. Approximately 35See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France.HERMES Paris, Année 2001. Sac 'Birkin' 35 cm Made in France. En vache naturel, attaches et fermoir en métal plaqué or, double poignée. Cadenas et clés sous clochette. (usures,See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Paris: 4 Bottle coastersHermès Paris 4 Bottle coasters silver; marked on the side: "HERMÈS PARIS" and maker's mark "RD" with cross, for Ravinet D’Enfert / one coaster with "MADE IN FRANCE" dm. 11.4 cm; weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Paris: TrayHermès Paris Tray silver; marked on the bottom: "HERMÈS PARIS", maker's mark "RD" with cross, for Ravinet D’Enfert and "MADE IN FRANCE" 43.8 x 33.3 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris White Sleeveless Top Size 38Featuring 100% cotton white button down sleeveless top with collar detail. Size 38. Made in France. Designer Hermès Brand Hermès Dimensions Length: 29.5 in. (74.93 cm)Marked Size: 38 (EU)Bust: 33 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Paris Collier de Chien Leather BraceletHermes Paris Collier de Chien black Leather and gold plated Bracelet with ring and closure marked to leather and metal with Made in France and with codes; with box. Length 8 1/4 inches (21 cm.) adjustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Caty Latham Hermes "Farandole" Blue Silk ScarfCaty Latham for Hermes square silk twill scarf in the "Farandole" pattern on a turquoise blue ground, "MADE IN FRANCE 100% SILK" label, signed "Caty" to lower right, "HERMES - PARIS" below. 35" H x 35See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Hommage à l'Explorateur Sir Ernest Shackleton'. D...HERMES Paris Made In France. Carré 'Hommage à l'Explorateur Sir Ernest Shackleton'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels. En soie imprimée. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : A. Footnotes: A silkSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris, made in France, 2009. Sac 'cabas Elan'.HERMES Paris, made in France, 2009. Sac 'cabas Elan'. En toile écrue et cuir naturel, double poignée et anse bandoulière. Long.: 39 cm Condition d'état: B+ Footnotes: A canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Enamel Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Hermes Paris Made in France +o inner circumference 7"Hermes Enamel Bangle Bracelet. Stamped Hermes Paris Made in France +o inner circumference 7"See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage Hermès Paris Julia Abadie “Cliquetis” Blue Silk Scarf 90US$300
5 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersHermès Camel Togo Leather 'Birkin 35' BagUS$2,500(2 bids)
5 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersHermès Chocolate Brown Gulliver Leather 'Birkin 35' BagUS$2,250(2 bids)
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.HERMES France Blue Silk H Tie in Org Box, NewUS$30(4 bids)
2 days LeftArarity AuctionsHERMES Paris Tropiques Cashmere and Silk Blend Scarf. Made in France.US$45(5 bids)