Sold2020δ Invader (b.1969) Rubik Kubrick The Shiningδ Invader (b.1969)Rubik Kubrick The Shining (Jack)Screenprint in colours, 2007, signed, dated and numbered from the edition of 150 in pencil, on wove paper, with full margins, sheet 700 x 500mm (See Sold Price
Sold2020δ Invader (b.1969) Rubik Kubrick The Shiningδ Invader (b.1969)Rubik Kubrick The Shining (Jack)Screenprint in colours, 2007, signed and dated in pencil, numbered from the edition of 150, on wove paper, with full margins, sheet 700 x 500mm (See Sold Price
Sold2021INVADER 'Rubik Mona Lisa' Offset Lithograph'Rubik Mona Lisa' by Invader x Artcurial Gallery, 2021 30 x 19.7 Inches / 76 × 50 cm Offset lithograph on semi-glossy paper. Folded as published. Includes gallery catalog on reverse. Open editionSee Sold Price
Sold2023AVENGERS INVADERS #1 ALEX ROSS SIGNED SKETCH VARIANT COVER #860/999 DYNAMIC FORCES CERTIFIEDAVENGERS INVADERS #1 ALEX ROSS SIGNED SKETCH VARIANT COVER #860/999 DYNAMIC FORCES CERTIFIEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three 2006 Ohl Alex Ovechkin Rookie CardsThree 2006 Ohl Alex Ovechkin Rookie CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20222006 Prospects Alex Ovechkin Rookie Card2006 Prospects Alex Ovechkin Rookie CardSee Sold Price
Sold2024Adam McEwen, KrefeldAdam McEwen Krefeld 2006acrylic and chewing gum on canvas 90 h x 70 w in (229 x 178 cm) Signed and dated to verso 'A. McEwen 2006'. Provenance: Alex Marshall Fine Art,See Sold Price
2 days LeftDawsons Auctioneers† Invader (b. 1969), 'Rubik Kubrick I - Alex' (2006), P.O.W. Printmaking (Pictures on Walls)£1,400
BonhamsInvader (French, born 1969) 3D Little Big Space; Rubik's X Invader Cube Vinyl multiple, 2022, wi...£500
Oct 26The Written Word AutographsThe Few Signed by (10) Men Who Took Part in the Battle of BritainUS$40
13 hrs LeftBonhamsINVADER (born 1969) IK.14 '3D Vision', 2012 Sculpture en mosaïc. Signée et num...€8,000