Sold20242019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets 2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets SKU no: RBJ7345618616408See Sold Price
Sold2017WILLIAM LESTER STEVENS (1888-1969)"Rockport in Fall with a Glimpse of the Coast" oil on board 15 3/4 x 17 1/2 inches. signed. framed. 19 x 21 inches (overall)See Sold Price
Sold2021Canute Caliste (Grenada, 1914-2015)Canute Caliste (Grenada, 1914-2015) "I am the Jackolar" gouache painting on paper, signed. Framed. Size: 19.25'' x 21.25'', 49 x 54 cm (sight); 24.25'' x 26.25'', 62 x 67 cm (frame). Together with booSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alessandra Ambrosio, 2020Subject: Alessandra Ambrosio Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 QuarantSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miranda Kerr, 2020Subject: Miranda Kerr Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Heidi Klum, 2020Subject: Heidi Klum Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine The pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Barbara Palvin, 2020Subject: Barbara Palvin Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Irina Shayk, 2020Subject: Irina Shayk Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lily Aldridge, 2020Subject: Lily Aldridge Dimensions: 91.5cm x 91.5 cm- 36 in x 36 in large painting by Judy Konkoly. Medium: Acrylic on Canvas. Canvas on Wood Frame Signed lower right Dated: 2020 COVID-19 Quarantine ThSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tim Hawkinson (CA born 1960) HANDS - 2003Tim Hawkinson (CA born 1960) HANDS, 2003, cut out print on foamboard, signed and dated on reverse, 19 x 21-1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bernard Sejourne (Haitian, 1947-1994)Bernard Sejourne (Haitian, 1947-1994) "Woman with Flowers," 1993, oil on board, signed and dated. Framed. Size: 21.5'' x 19.5'', 55 x 50 cm (board); 27.75'' x 25.75'', 70 x 65 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso The Horsewoman 1960 Signed LithographPicasso, Pablo (Spanish, 1881-1973), The Horsewoman [L'ecuyere], 1960, lithograph on Arches paper, signed and numbered 67/200 in pencil at bottom, image 19.75 x 21.25 inches, full sheet 21.75 x 27 incSee Sold Price
Sold2021George Nakashima - Amoeba nesting tables, two setsLot 47 George Nakashima American (1905-1990) Amoeba nesting tables, two sets of three (1972) black walnut tops signed with client name to underside of each example [Nayor] tallest: 21 x 21 1/2 x 19 inSee Sold Price
35 mins LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #297 Desmond Bane Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC GrizzliesUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #264 Aleksej Pokusevski Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC ThuUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #113 Frank Ntilikina Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$10
35 mins LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 NBA Illusion #60 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Prizm #35 Robert Williams III Signed Card PSA Slabbed CelticsUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Donruss #234 Josh Green Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC MavericksUS$10