Sold20242019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets 2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #5 Nikola Jokic Signed PSA Slabbed Nuggets SKU no: RBJ7345618616408See Sold Price
Sold202219-20 OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC PURPLE PRIZMTitle: 19-20 OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC PURPLE PRIZM Date/Period: MODERN Additional Information: 2019-20 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC NIKOLA JOKIC PURPLE PRIZM. HELLO! THANK YOU FOR VISITING OUR LISTING. UP FOR SALESee Sold Price
Sold2021LEBRON JAMES 2019 20 PANINI DONRUSS NET MARVELS #19 PSALEBRON JAMES 2019 20 PANINI DONRUSS NET MARVELS #19 PSA 9 LOS ANGELES LAKERSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mavis Pusey, 1928-2019 (USA/England)Mavis Iona Pusey (1928-2019). 1965. Oil on canvas, size 35,5 x 20,5 cm (14 x 8 inches), frame dimensions 38 x 23 cm (15 x 9 inches). Signed and dated lower left. (In the 1960s, Pusey moved to London tSee Sold Price
Sold2022LeBron James Los Angeles Lakers Autographed Statement JerseySigned in black marker. Authentic. Tags affixed Date: 2019-20 Brand: Nike Size: 44 (Medium): 20"x31.5" Color: PurpleSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mavis Pusey, 1928-2019 (USA/England)Mavis Iona Pusey (1928-2019). Oil on canvas, size 50,5 x 63,5 cm (20 x 25 inches). Frame dimensions 53 x 68 cm (20 3/4 x 26 3/4 inches). Signed on the lower right. (In the 1960s Pusey moved to LondonSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rafael Coronel Untitled (Boy with Brown Hat)Rafael Coronel (Mexican, 1931-2019) Untitled (Boy with Brown Hat) Oil on canvas 20 x 28 (in) 30.75 x 38.5 x 2 (in) Framed Signed Rafael Coronel, lower right Two tags indicating a loan of the artwork fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Toyen (Czech 1902 - 1980)Pseudonym of Marie Čermínová Il était la proie des images - 1956 Gouache on paper 20,5 x 20,5 cm Signed lower right Provenance: Sale Calmels-Cohen, Paris, 22 June 2006, lot 165 PrSee Sold Price
Sold2016LIU KUO-SUNG [GUOSONG] (CHINESE B. 1932)LIU KUO-SUNG [GUOSONG] (CHINESE B. 1932) Silvery Cloud on Top of Mountain, 1968 ink and color on paper 72 x 52.5 cm (28 2/8 x 20 5/8 in.) signed and dated lower center right PROVENANCE Gifted to the pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Cartier Bresson, Sifnos Greece, photographHENRI CARTIER BRESSON (FRENCH, 1908-2004), "Sifnos Greece," 1961, gelatin silver print, (Approximate dimensions - sight: 11.5 x 17.5 inches, sheet: 14 x 18.5 inches, framed: 20.5 24.75); signed lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Large Chinese Yixing Zisha Vase Artist SignedA Large Chinese Yixing Zisha Vase, Artist Signed. 20 5/8 x 9 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Adolph Gottlieb 1957 gouache Imaginary Landscape No. 1Gottlieb, Adolph (American, 1903-1974), Imaginary Landscape No. 1, 1957, gouache and ink, 20.5 x 29 inches, signed lower right, Provenance: Andre Emmerich Gallery, N.Y. Exhibited Carnegie Museum of ArSee Sold Price
Sold2018FIVE PAGES OF CHINESE OIL PAINTING OF LANDSCAPE ONFIVE PAGES OF CHINESE OIL PAINTING OF LANDSCAPE ON CANVOS. Image only size 27 cm by 20 cm. Total 5 pages. Signed and dated. Domestic shipping $20 and oversea $60. Combined shipping available. Pick-upSee Sold Price
Sold2021Albert Bierstadt, The Hudson, oil on paperALBERT BIERSTADT (American, 1830 - 1902), "The Hudson," 1861, oil on paper laid to panel, panel: 13.75 x 17.75 inches, framed: 20 x 24.5 inches, signed lower right, titled and dated verso. Note: We wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Studios seven-light favrile "lily" lampTiffany Studios seven-light favrile "lily" lamp, Early 20th c., bronze base marked "Tiffany Studios, New York", (7) shades signed "L.C.T.", 20.5"h x 13.25"dia. Provenance: Property from the Estate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022A WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND-SET MECHANICAL BRACELET WATCHRef. 3266/14, CIRCA 1970 Movement :Manual, cal. 13.5, 20 jewels, signed Dial :Silvered dial, signed Case :White gold case with diamond-set bezel, signed With :White gold and diamond-set bracelet and cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thomas Jefferson PSA Slabbed Mint 9 Signed Free Frank. An Impressive Example.Thomas Jefferson PSA Slabbed Mint 9 Signed Free Frank. An Impressive Example. Free Franked folded letter front, May 12, no year, Charlotte, NC, written to "Miss. Matthew Cary + Son" in Philadelphia. MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jeremias "Jerry" Elizalde Navarro (1924 - 1999)Jeremias "Jerry" Elizalde Navarro (1924 - 1999) Of Griffins and Gargoyles signed and dated 5-20-93 (lower right) oil on canvas 57" x 45" (145 cm x 114 cm) PROPERTY FROM THE DON EUGENIO LOPEZ JR. COLLESee Sold Price
Sold2016JOE ROSENTHAL (1911–2006)Raising the Flag on Iwo Jima, 1945 Vintage silver print, printed in the 1950s 20,5 x 17,4 cm Signed (the signature was added later) by the photographer in ink in the marginSee Sold Price
Sold2017Carroll Cloar "Blue Birds" O/BCarroll Cloar, U.S., 1913-1993. Oil on board. Field with 2 blue birds in foreground. Signed lower right. 20.5" X 16.75" framed; 15.5" X 11.5" unframed. See photos. In house shipping continental U.S. $See Sold Price
Sold2021Lea Nikel "Untitled Abstract" oil on canvasLEA NIKEL (Israeli, 1918ñ2005), 'Untitled Abstract' 1963, oil on canvas, 19.75 x 16 inches; overall with frame: 20.5 x 16.5 inches, signed upper right: 'Lea Nikle', signed and dated verso: 'Lea NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Allan Houser - Sleeping Woman, 1979Allan Houser (1914-1994) - Sleeping Woman, 1979, 6.25" x 14" x 8.25" bronze. Edition 5 of 20. Signed, dated, and numbered with foundry's mark on interior. Weighs 15 pounds. Proceeds from the sale of tSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAX WEBER (AMERICAN, 1881-1961) OIL ON CANVAS, 1938, H 20.5" W 17.5" THE GOSSIPSMAX WEBER (AMERICAN, 1881-1961) OIL ON CANVAS, 1938, H 20.5" W 17.5" THE GOSSIPS Signed lower left. Provenance: Paul Rosenberg & Company New York; Private Collection, New York; Joan Michelman Ltd, NewSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2020-21 Panini Donruss Optic #96 NIKOLA JOKIC Signed PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$10
Sep 28Pacific Global Auction2019-20 DONRUSS CLEARLY #11 NIKOLA JOKIC Signed AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$780
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Donruss Optic #130 Jonas Valanciunas Signed Card AUTO PSA SlabbedUS$10
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 Panini Threads #20 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO GRADE 9 PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$630
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini donruss optic #182 romeo langford signed card PSA slabbed auto ceUS$76
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2019-20 Donruss Franchise Features #21 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggUS$650
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini donruss optic #194 brandon clarke signed card auto PSA slabbed RCUS$76
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini donruss optic #140 dillon brooks signed card auto PSA slabbed griUS$88
6 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini donruss optic #67 buddy hield signed card auto PSA slabbed kingsUS$100
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini donruss optic #9 fred vanvleet signed card auto PSA slabbed raptoUS$185
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2019-20 panini donruss optic #36 kristaps porzingis signed card auto PSA slabbedUS$225
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction2019-20 panini donruss optic #9 fred vanvleet signed card auto PSA slabbed raptoUS$185
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction2019-20 NBA Illusion #60 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$630
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsFrank Ntilikina 2019-20 Panini Donruss #136 Signed Card PSA Slabbed KnicksUS$10
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss optic #5 gary payton signed card auto PSA slabbed seattleUS$125
Sep 28Pacific Global Auction2020-21 Panini Prizm Fireworks #7 Nikola Jokic Signed AUTO PSA Slabbed NuggetsUS$780