Sold2024Assorted Group of Jewelry & WatchesGroup of jewelry and watches including 14K gold and gemstone charm (total 4.87 dwt.), enamel and sterling silver pill box (13.42 dwt. inclusive), Norwegian silver and enamel brooch and earring set (toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Group of JewelryAssorted group of jewelry including an enamel ball watch.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Antique & Vintage Jewelry BoxesGroup of Assorted Antique & Vintage Jewelry and Watch boxes, leather and velvet from various companies including Tiffany & Co., Cartier, Metcalf, Howard & Co., J. G. Vickery, Garrard & Co., Shreve CruSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume Jewelry. Including Elgin watch, Studio Quartz watch, bracelets, earrings, necklaces and a tear drop sterling silver earrings. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Watch and Jewelry Keys on KeychainMeasures 3 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Jewelry Boxes and PouchesGroup of Assorted Jewelry Boxes and Pouches including Cartier watch boxes. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2018GROUP OF ASSORTED COSTUME JEWELRYGroup of assorted costume jewelry, including 14k gold filled watch and Bulova marked 14k watchSee Sold Price
Sold2023COSTUME JEWELRY WATCHES, MESH PURSE COPPER + MOREGroup assorted costume jewelry including Matisse enameled copper brooches and blue enamel copper bracelet, 90" faux pearl necklace, tumbled stone necklaces, beaded necklaces, Lucite items, copper cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Jewelry Accessoriesincludes necklaces, rings, watches and moreSee Sold Price
Sold20229 piece group of assorted jewelry, setsMother-of-Pearl, Opal, Turquoise, Cubic Zirconia, Black Hills Gold. Watch is 8.5 inches overallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Costume and Gold JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume and Gold Jewelry. Including, pins, rings, pendants, watch brooches, 10k gold necklace approx. 8 dwt, gold ring and a sterling silver pendant. Used conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Assorted Costume Jewelry & Trinkets (12+)Group of more than twelve (12+) items, comprising costume jewelry and watches, paperweight, frame and boxes, including Mickey Mouse signed Lorus quartz, and items by Boehm and Murano. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. Assorted Gold and Diamond Jewelry Group.Includes a Jules Jurgensen 14kt gold men's watch - no. 442719, Jules Jurgensen Corp. movement, 17 jewels, inscribed verso, "From Ann To Al", on a stainless band; a 14kt white gold openwork rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Gentleman's JewelryGroup of Assorted Gentleman's Jewelry including money clips, cuff links, tie clips WWII Service Medal, beaded medallion, wrist watch. Used conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Assorted Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume Jewelry. Including a Trifari Brooch, Hardstone necklace, Seiko quartz wrist watch, Collezio and Alexander Julian wrist watch, along with other necklaces. Used condition, wearSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of Assorted Costume JewelryGroup of Assorted Costume Jewelry. Including Sterling Silver Cufflinks and Matching monogrammed Tie clip, Brooches and Watch. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2015Assorted Costume Compacts, Watches...Group of costume jewelry including compacts, bangles, stickpin, watches, more. Sold together "as is".See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Assorted Lady's Costume JewelryComprising watches, bracelets, necklaces, earrings and pins.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Native American JewelryPossibly Navajo, Zuni, and others; including a silver and turquoise watch bracelet; two rings; several cuff bracelets; and a pair of Navajo sterling silver turquoise inlaid cufflinks; appx. 11 piecesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Assorted 14k Gold JewelryComprises: bar pins, earrings, parts, and ladies' wristwatch. [Weighable 9.9 dwt]. Accompanied by a single 10k monogrammed cufflink. [1.9 dwt]. Watch not tested, sold "as is".See Sold Price
Sold201830 + Group Lot Assorted Gold Toned Jewelrybracelets, earrings, pins, belts, necklaces, all vintage jewelry, estate jewelry,costume jewelry, labels include Accessorae, 12k GF PMCo, MONET, CHICOS, Kenneth Cole Reaction, Sharp Quartz Watch, overSee Sold Price
4 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionmetro prystai autographed 1944-63 beehive group 2 4.5x6.5 photo red wings 176656US$38
4 days Left3 Kings Auctionleo boivin autographed 1944-63 beehive group 2 4.5x6.5 photo bruins 176736US$38
Oct 17Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Personalized Sea Shell, Jewelry, and Additional AccessoriesUS$100