BETTINA NUSCHEI 1953 Graz - lives and works in Munick and Italy 'UNTITLED' (1987) Acrylic on canvas. 100 x 100 cm (f. 114 x 114 cm). Verso: Signed, dated, inscribed 'Paris' and 'gen. Tabianova?'. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.BETTINA NUSCHEI 1953 Graz - lebt in Muenchen und Italien 'OHNE TITEL' (1987) Acryl auf Leinwand. 100 x 100 cm (R. 114 x 114 cm). Verso: Rueckseitig signiert, datiert, ortsbez. 'Paris' und bez. 'gen. Tabianova?'. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
BETTINA NUSCHEI 'OHNE TITEL' (1987)
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price
€800
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, DEOffers In-House Shipping
140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
Duesseldorf, NRW, DE
Related Art
More Items in Art
View MoreRelated Searches