Sold2022MIKE TROUT MLB DEBUT Autographed Full Ticket PSAMIKE TROUT MLB DEBUT Autographed Full Ticket PSA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold20212016 Kobe Bryant Last Game Full Ticket PSA AUTHENTIC2016 Kobe Bryant Last Game Full Ticket PSA AUTHENTICSee Sold Price
Sold20221955 World Series Sandy Koufax SIGNED Rookie Full1955 World Series Sandy Koufax SIGNED Rookie Full Ticket PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18†Angels PSA SLABBEDRARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18” Angels PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lou Gehrig Signed Photograph. Just found in an upperLou Gehrig Signed Photograph. 10" x 8". Just found in an upper midwest estate, this pencil (or graphite) autographed photo captures a classic image of the Iron Horse. Comes with full PSA/DNA LOA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dale Chihuly Large Glass Vessel 1993Dale Chihuly (b. 1941). Large handblown undulating glass bowl, 1993. The interior in hot pink and the exterior in turquoise blue. With a green rim. Signed and dated along the underside.Lot Essay:DaleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth Multi Signed Autographed Baseball Full Letter PSA/DNA Certified COABabe Ruth Multi Signed Autographed Baseball Full Letter PSA/DNA Certified COA. PSA CERTIFICATION NUMBER: AN07779See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Jizhou Porcelain "Leaf" Tea BowlChinese Jizhou "Leaf" Porcelain Tea Bowl, the buff clay visible at the unglazed base and foot ring. Diameter 6 1/8 inches (15.5 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2018CONSUELO VANDERBILT'S BEADED GOWN, c. 1907, EXHIBITEDAttributed to Callot Soeurs. Black net with lace inserts over pale blue chiffon and satin, having high waist and deep V-neck, full, short puffed sleeves of heavy ivory lace, the bodice and upper portiSee Sold Price
Sold2023ONE OF A KIND Mickey Mantle Ted Williams Willie Mays Sandy Koufax HOF SIgned Bat 55 Sigs PSACooperstown bat with 55 signatures from legends of the game. Comes with full letter COA from PSA DNA: MICKEY MANTLETED WILLIAMSSANDY KOUFAXBILL DICKEYTOM SEAVERHANK AARONJOCKO CONLANDON DRYSDALEWILLIESee Sold Price
Sold2021Beatles Hofner Bass Signed by Paul McCartney w/PSA LOASigned by Paul McCartney himself, this left-handed Hofner "Beatle bass" is the ultimate Beatles collectible. It comes with a full Letter of Authenticity from PSA/DNA certifying McCartney's aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diamond, Turquoise, Gold Enhancer-Necklace, HammDiamond, Turquoise, Gold Enhancer-Necklace, Hammerman Bros. The convertible necklace is coSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Chinese cloisonne 'dragon' bowl, Wanli mark butFull title: A Chinese cloisonne 'dragon' bowl, Wanli mark but probably later Description: Dia.: 26 cm - H.: 9 cm (the bowl) Dia.: 26 cm - H.: 22,5 cm (incl. the stand) The absence of a condition reporSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOWLCHINESE GREEN GLAZED PORCELAIN BOWL, WITH DRAGON PATTERN AND SHOU CHARACTER, DA QING QIANLONG NIAN ZHI MARK ON THE BOTTOM. PROVENANCE: JIZHENZHAI'S COLLECTION. D 4 1/8 INCHES, H 2 1/2 INCHES.See Sold Price
Sold2016Big Chinese Cloisonne Bowl DaMingXuanDeNianZhi MarkBig Chinese Cloisonne Bowl, with Da Ming Xuan De Nian Zhi Mark. 11 x 11 x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two fine monogrammed Chinese Canton famille rose tureens and a bowl, mid-19th C.Full title: Two fine monogrammed Chinese Canton famille rose tureens and a bowl, mid-19th C. Description: L.: 32 cm - H.: 13 cm (the oval tureen) L.: 28,5 cm - H.: 15,5 cm (the rectangular tureen) L.:See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese 'Bleu de Hue' bowl for the Vietnamese market, Nguyen mark, 19th C.Full title: A Chinese 'Bleu de Hue' bowl for the Vietnamese market, Nguyen mark, 19th C. Description: Dia.: 14,5 cm - H.: 7,5 cm Provenance:- The collection of Thomas Ulbrich, Studio Tho, Hanoi-BerlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Judd. Untitled. Woodcut 1993. Signed andWoodcut in two colors, on Tumba Zorn paper, natural white. Full sheet. Signed and numbered in pencil, one of the 150 copies, published by Association for the Prevention of Torture (APT), St. Gallen, SSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese blue and white 'Bleu de Hue' bowl for the Vietnamese market, 'dragon' mark, 19th C.Full title: A Chinese blue and white 'Bleu de Hue' bowl for the Vietnamese market, 'dragon' mark, 19th C. Description: Dia.: 18 cm - H.: 8,5 cm Provenance: The collection of Thomas Ulbrich, Studio ThoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victor Salmones (Mexican, 1937-1989) "Fiesta" Artist's Proof polished brass sculpture, depicting aVictor Salmones (Mexican, 1937-1989) "Fiesta" Artist's Proof polished brass sculpture, depicting a robed figure standing in a breeze, the back signed "V SALMONES. F.3. P/A." 56.5" H x 27" W x 13" D.See Sold Price
Sold20201993 Chevrolet 1500 Ext. Cab Custom TruckThis custom truck has a small block V-8, automatic transmission, power lock, power brakes, leather interior, extended cab, bed cover, aluminum wheels, custom spoiler and paint, custom wood grain interSee Sold Price
Sold202267 MICKEY MANTLE Home Run #500 RARE TICKET POP 2PSA 6 EXPSA 6 EX-MT POP 2! 1967 MICKEY MANTLE Home Run #500 RARE 5/14/67 YANKEES TICKETMT POP 2! 1967 MICKEY MANTLE Home Run #500 RARE 5/14/67 YANKEES TICKETSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Chinese Canton famille rose bowls and covers for the Thai market, 19th C.Full title: Three Chinese Canton famille rose bowls and covers for the Thai market, 19th C. Description: Dia.: 12 cm – H.: 8,5 cm (the largest bowl incl. the cover) Provenance: The collection of AlaSee Sold Price
38 mins LeftMynt AuctionsNick Foles Signed/Inscr 2018 Super Bowl 52 LII FULL Ticket PSA/DNA AUTO 8 190098US$10
Oct 02Mynt AuctionsSuper Bowl XLI Full Ticket Chicago Bears vs Indianapolis Colts Peyton Manning PSA 8US$10
38 mins LeftMynt AuctionsTom Brady "SB 36 MVP" Signed SB XXXVI Full Ticket Grade Ex 5 Auto 8 PSA SlabbedUS$10