Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsTevin Coleman 2015 Black Gold Grand Debut Patch Auto Rookie #/989 49ersMichael Jordan Grant Hill 1995-96 Collector's Choice #173 Fun Facts Kalen Ballage 2018 Contenders #RTS-34 Rookie Ticket Jersey RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Mixed Sport cards Top loadedTevin Coleman 2015 Black Gold Grand Debut Patch Auto Rookie #/989 49ersMichael Jordan Grant Hill 1995-96 Collector's Choice #173 Fun Facts Kalen Ballage 2018 Contenders #RTS-34 Rookie Ticket Jersey RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Lots of 10 Top Loaded Sport CardsTevin Coleman 2015 Black Gold Grand Debut Patch Auto Rookie #/989 49ersMichael Jordan Grant Hill 1995-96 Collector's Choice #173 Fun Facts Kalen Ballage 2018 Contenders #RTS-34 Rookie Ticket Jersey RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan 1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice Basketball Card #324Michael Jordan 1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice Basketball Card #324See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Two Retail Boxes of 1995-96 Upper Deck Collector's Choice Series One Basketball CardsA Group of Two Retail Boxes of 1995-96 Upper Deck Collector's Choice Series One Basketball CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan 1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice # M4 Hes Back Insert CardMichael Jordan 1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice # M4 Hes Back Insert CardSee Sold Price
Sold202295-96 UD MICHAEL JORDAN PROFESSOR1995-96 UPPER DECK COLLECTORS CHOICE MICHAEL JORDAN PROFESSOR DUNK WITH FOREIGN TEXT ON BACK CHICAGO BULLS THIS IS A WONDERFUL CARD FOR ANY COLLECTOR! PLEASE VIEW THE PHOTO(S) TO HELP DETERMINE THE COSee Sold Price
Sold2024David Maass, Gene Hill Art Book Birds SIGNEDA Gallery of Waterfowl and Upland Birds with paintings by David Maass and stories by Gene Hill (Hill signed on card and half title page). 1978 with unclipped dust jacket. Petersen Prints. 120 pp. IlluSee Sold Price
SoldLarge Collection of 4000+ Vintage 90's Baseball Cards From Brands like Topps, Donruss, Score, Leaf& Upper Deck. Cards are in good condition stored well in tubs. Years shown are 90' 91' 93' & 95'. Large unreseached collection. T-2504See Sold Price
Sold2022Michael Jordan Signed & Framed Chicago Bulls Jersey Upper Deck Witnessed COAWith Upper Deck COA, signed at Elmhurst Camp 7-23-2000 Upper Deck witnessed autograph, frame measures 31 x 24 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Jose-Maria Cundin (Spanish/Louisiana, b. 1938)Jose-Maria Cundin (Spanish/Louisiana, b. 1938), "New Orleanians Awaiting the Year 2000", 1986, oil on canvas, signed and dated upper left, signed, titled and dated en verso, 18 in. x 20 in., originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jose-Maria Cundin (Spanish/Louisiana, b. 1938)Jose-Maria Cundin (Spanish/Louisiana, b. 1938) "El Mero Mero Pedro Botero", 1999 oil on canvas signed and dated upper left, signed and extensively inscribed en verso. Framed. 58-1/2" x 58" Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012)THÉO TOBIASSE (1927-2012) LA NAPPE BLANCHE, 1970 Huile sur toile Signée en haut au milieu Datée ‘70’ en bas à droite Titrée en bas à gauche Signed upper middlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hunt Slonem CockatoosHunt Slonem (American/Louisiana, b. 1951) , "Flight Cockatoos", 1995, oil on canvas, signed, titled and dated en verso, 62 in. x 77 in., unframed; accompanied by a copy of a certificate of authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold20241980'S COLLECTIBLE BASEBALL CARD SETS - LOT OF 91980's collectible baseball card sets to include one 1993 complete Quaker Chewy Granola Bars baseball cards (33/33), one set of 1987 Ralston Purina cards (6/15), one 1989 Upper Deck nearly complete seSee Sold Price
Sold2020Eyvind Earle (1916-2000) CaliforniaFOG LACED HILLS, 1995, oil painting on Masonite, signed and dated lower center, 40 x 20”, frame 54 ½ x 34 ½Â”. Provenance: Galerie Adrienne San Francisco; Golden Doors Gallery KuaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Julio Larraz (Cuban/American, b. 1944) The Face of Power, 1995Julio Larraz (Cuban/American, b. 1944) The Face of Power, 1995 oil on canvas signed Larraz (upper right) 18 x 24 inches. Provenance: Gasiunasen Gallery, Palm Beach Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elena ClimentElena Climent Mexican, b. 1955 Parrot in Angangueo (Perico en Angangueo), 1996 Signed and dated Elena 96 (cr) Oil on canvas 18 × 24 inches (45.7 × 61.0 cm) Provenance: Acquired from the artiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Spokane Falls & Northern Nelson & Fort Sheppards Red Mountain Railways Pass 1902 [176574]#771 , issued until dec 31, 1902 to Mr. F.W. Thompson ,Acct Gen Westrn Agt.. signed J.J. Hill president on brown card stock, "All Stations" , printer not named. The back in not readable. The Red MountSee Sold Price
Sold2023Abraham Lincoln Signed Document PSA/DNA LOAAbraham Lincoln Signed Document PSA/DNA LOA (Letter of Authenticity). Document is a Civil War Era Presidential Appointment of Henry C. Parry as Assistant Surgeon General, dated 8/26/1861. Printed on vSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022§ JOHN BELLANY C.B.E., R.A. (SCOTTISH 1942-2013) CELTIC MAIDEN (WOMAN AND BEACON), 1995Signed upper right, oil on canvas(76cm x 60cm (30in x 23.5in))Provenance: Beaux Arts, LondonSee Sold Price
12 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice #198 Grant Hill Auto Signed Card PSA/DNA EnUS$520
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions1995-96 Upper Deck Collectors Choice #197 Vin Baker Signed Card PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$62
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1995 Upper Deck Collectors Choice Greg Anthony Signed Basketball Card PSA/DNAUS$10
16 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1995-96 upper deck #35 tyrone corbin signed card auto PSA slabbed hawksUS$76
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1996 Upper Deck Collectors Choice #310 Steve Nash Signed Card Auto 10 PSA SlabbedUS$1,125
24 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1995-96 Collectors Choice #305 Theo Ratliff Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed PistonUS$66
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions1995-96 upper deck #261 david wesley signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed hornetsUS$76
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2009-10 Upper Deck Draft Edition Jeff Adrien Signed Card PSA/DNA Auto RCUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions1995-96 Upper Deck SP Basketball Complete Set Kevin Garnett Jerry StackhouseUS$10
2 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer1996 NBA Hoops Skybox #46 Grant Hill Auto Signed Card PSA/DNA Encapsulation PistUS$375
661 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2006-07 Upper Deck Hardcourt #78 Steve Nash Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed SunUS$10
16 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1998 Upper Deck Ovation #64 Tracy McGrady Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlabbedUS$440
16 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2007-08 upper deck star rookies #sh-gd glen davis signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slUS$78
205 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions2012-13 Upper Deck SP Authentic #35 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA SlaUS$260
693 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2014 Upper Deck Star Rookies Kadeem Carey Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA SlabbedUS$10
869 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1993 Upper Deck #309 Reggie Miller Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed PacersUS$10
114 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctions1992-93 Upper Deck #407 Tony Bennett Signed Card Slabbed PSA/DNA AutographedUS$78