View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaItem Details
ABARTH
instrument cluster (Jaeger) for Abarth 850TC, unrestored original condition, nice patina
German Description
ABARTH
Kombiinstrument (Jaeger) für Abarth 850TC, unrestaurierter Originalzustand, schöne Patina
German Description
ABARTH
- 24%
ABARTH instrument cluster (Jaeger) for Abarth 850TC, unrestored original condition, nice patina
€1,800.00
€3,600
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches