LÉON ZACK (1892-1980) "Composition", Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite et daté 70. Oil on
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
14 Lots AwayBozner Kunstauktionen
Mauro Reggiani (Nonantola 1897 - Mailand/Milano 1980)TOP