René Broissand (1928 2019) "corneille", Sculpture En Acier, Patine Anthracite. Signée Du

RENÉ BROISSAND (1928-2019) "Corneille", Sculpture en acier, patine anthracite. Signée du First Image

RENÉ BROISSAND (1928-2019) "Corneille", Sculpture en acier, patine anthracite. Signée du

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All