Sold2016RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN CELADON JADE SEAL -18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN JADE SEAL -18TH CENTURY. INTRICATE DOUBLE DRAGON CARVING. SEAL SCRIPT ALSO IN MANCHURIAN. APPROXIMATELY 2300 GRAMS. 11X11X9 CM. PROVENANCE - IMPORTSee Sold Price
Sold2016RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN WHITE JADE SEAL -18THNO RESERVE ON THIS LOT! RARE CHINESE IMPERIAL HETIAN JADE SEAL -18TH CENTURY. INTRICATE DOUBLE DRAGON CARVING. SEAL SCRIPT ALSO IN MANCHURIAN. APPROXIMATELY 250 GRAMS. 5X5X4.5 CM. PROVENANCE - IMPORTASee Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian Jade Carving Dragon button square sealWith complete appearance and identification certificate, the whole piece of Jasper is skillfully carved. The jade is warm and moist, with high density, full of green. It is skillfully carved with dragSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fine old collection of ancient warfare Han Lao HetianFine old collection of ancient warfare Han Lao Hetian jade [Dragon and Phoenix Seal] ornaments, exquisite carving, delicate jade, old-fashioned patina, details as shown, height * width * thickness: 5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Han Dy Hetian Jade Seal - Chi Dragon & Horse中國漢代 和田玉老玉精雕 龍馬精神印章 Chinese Han Dynasty Hetian Jade Seal - Chi Dragon & Horse DimSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE CROUCHING DRAGON CARVING.Hetian Jade Crouching Dragon Carving Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2024A HETIAN JADE SEAL, CARVED DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Jade Seal, Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE DRAGON-TURTLE CARVING PENDANT.Hetian Jade Dragon-Turtle Carving Pendant.See Sold Price
Sold2019One Nice Antique Hetian Jade PendantMing Dynasty, Hetian jade,nice dragon carving.See Sold Price
Sold2022[FROM GALLERY] A MING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE CARVING DRAGON INCENSE BURNER[FROM GALLERY] A MING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE CARVING DRAGON INCENSE BURNERSee Sold Price
Sold2024An Imperial and Top Hetian Jade Dragon Seal with PoetryAn Imperial and Top Hetian Jade Dragon Seal with Poetry Size:H:8.8cm L:9.5cm W:1353g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our custSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Poetry Box Inlaid Hetian Jade Dragon Seal Hetian Jade Study RoomL:25cm W:7.5cm H:21cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian Jade Dragon SealSeal H:6cm W:6cw Wt:414.7g Box H:16cm W:15cm Wt:2845.4gSee Sold Price
2019Chinese Qing Dynasty White Hetian Jade Dragon SealChinese Qing Dynasty White Hetian Jade Dragon Seal .Size:9*9*7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing Dynasty White Hetian Jade Dragon SealChinese Qing Dynasty White Hetian Jade Dragon Seal .Size:12*12*9cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty jasper box with gold inscription seal and Hetian jade dragon sealH:4.5cm L:5cm W:4.5cm Wt:3360gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Qing Dynasty Red Sandalwood Seal Box Inlaid Jasper Hetian Jade Dragon SealH:6cm L:6cm W:6cm Wt:390gSee Sold Price
Jun 22Castle Valley Art Gallery Inc. Hetian white jade seal with dragon button from Qing dynastyUS$200
Jun 30TOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Fine early collection of old Hetian jade carved [Jade Dragon] ornamentsUS$1,400
Jun 22Eastern Art Auction HouseA Rrare Hetian Green Jade Carving of Dragon and Pheonix Pattern CupUS$800