2021Bronze Dropout Silver Acupuncture Man in Han DynastyBronze Dropout Silver Acupuncture Man in Han DynastySee Sold Price
2022A Chinese White Jade Bear and Tiger Weighter Han Dynasty汉代熊虎斗玉席镇 A Chinese White Jade Bear and Tiger Weighter Han Dynasty USD40000-60000 D6.8cm 来源:新加坡收See Sold Price
2021A HAN DYNASTY COINDiameter:2.3cm.This coin has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Jade Carving of Flying Lion, Han DynastyChinese ,Han Dynasty ,beast creature with head of tiger and body of lion, S shaped body boldly carved with tail flicked around over haunches, the stripes and tufts of fur finely incised, wings carvedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A LARGE BRONZE 'MONEY TREE' WITH GREEN-GLAZED RED POTTERY BASE Eastern Han dynasty (A.D. 25-220)A LARGE BRONZE 'MONEY TREE' WITH GREEN-GLAZED RED POTTERY BASE Eastern Han dynasty (A.D. 25-220) Composed of six stalks stacked to form the tree trunk, each section hollowly cast with a bear at the ceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Han Dynasty pure gold inlaid Hetian jade cicadaL. 13.3 cm. W. 8 cm. Weight 44 gram.See Sold Price
2023Chinese Han Dynasty Bronze Vase Inlaid with Silver, Gilt Bronze Dragons, Inlaid with Gems;102A Chinese Han Dynasty Bronze Vase Inlaid with Silver, Gilt Bronze Dragons, Inlaid with Gems; Size: H.28 cm. W.15.5 cm. Weight 2464 grams.See Sold Price
20213RD CENTURY CHINESE HAN DYNASTY, PURE GOLD 12 ZODIAC3RD CENTURY CHINESE HAN DYNASTY, PURE GOLD 12 ZODIAC STATUE L. 44 cm. W. 14 cm. * 12 Weight 123.6 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE HAN DYNASTY TERRACOTTA RHINOCEROS - TL TESTEDCa. 202 BC–220 AD. Han Dynasty. A hollow-formed terracotta cream-coloured rhinoceros shown standing four-square with a well-cast head with two horns of different length, rose-coloured ears pricSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty Dragon And Phoenix Patterned Horn CupH: 10 5/8 in(27cm) W: 3 1/2 in(9cm) wt:1060gSee Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY DROP GOLD AND SILVER WRITING POTHAN DYNASTY DROP GOLD AND SILVER WRITING POTH22cm, W29cm, Weight3748g,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare White Jade Mythical Beast, Han Dynasty487 漢 白玉辟邪 L11cm 白玉質,細密潤澤,大部分受沁呈褐色,See Sold Price
Sold2022HAN DYNASTY STONE AVALOKITESVARA STATUEHAN DYNASTY STONE AVALOKITESVARA STATUE;H65cm W46cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty bronze ox lamp decorated with gold and silverH:55.5cm,W:43cm,weight:11557gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Han Dynasty bronze ox lamp decorated with gold and silverH:56.5cm,W:41cm,weight:12060gSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAbington Auction GalleryChinese Han Dynasty Grey Pottery Horse from Sotheby'sUS$200(1 bid)
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions78223: A Chinese Pottery 'Bixie' Figure, Han dynasty 4-US$300
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Archaic Bronze Handled Xing and Cover, Han Dynasty 漢 青銅鋞US$500
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Large Chinese Green Glazed Pottery Model of a Tower, Han Dynasty 漢 綠釉灰US$750
2 days LeftGOLDEN STATE AUCTION GALLERYA Chinese Three Jade Carved ‘Dragon And Deer’ Belt Plaques, (Han Dynasty)US$100
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA RARE PAIR OF CHINESE PAINTED POTTERY MODELS OF BIRDS WITH BRONZE FEET, WESTERN HAN DYNASTY. Finely£240
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanTwo Chinese Pottery Tomb Figures, Han Dynasty 漢 灰陶俑兩件US$500
6 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Chinese Painted Pottery Figure of a Standing Warrior, Probably Han Dynasty 漢 彩US$500
3 days LeftHeritage Auctions78224: A Chinese Terracotta Tomb Figure, Han dynasty 13US$300