Sold20193 Bob Mackie Barbie Dolls in Original Boxes3 Bob Mackie Barbie Dolls in Original Boxes, includes Empress Bride Barbie, Masquerade Ball Barbie, and Neptune Fantasy Barbie. Never removed from boxes. Size: Largest Box: 18" H x 15" W x 5" D.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Bob Mackie Barbies Incl. Masquerade Ball BarbieAlso includes Brunette Brilliance. Both with shipping box. One factory sealed. DP. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mattel Bob Mackie Barbie Doll, Masquerade BallPart of the Bob Mackie Collection. Sixth in the series. #10803. In original box. Dimensions of box: 9.75"L x 4.5"W x 17"H. #Barbie #Mattel Issued: 1993 Dimensions: 11.5" H Manufacturer: MaSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) NRFB BOB MACKIE BARBIES INCLUDING "MASQUERADE BALL"(2) NRFB BOB MACKIE BARBIES INCLUDING "MASQUERADE BALL" AND "QUEEN OF HEARTS" WITH SHIPPERS.See Sold Price
Sold2016(lot of 15) Doll group including contemporary artist's(lot of 15) Doll group including contemporary artist's examples; My Size Barbie Ballerina; Winter Princess Barbie and Masquerade Ball Barbie, each in boxes, largestL 36"h. Provenance: Property from thSee Sold Price
Sold2020NRFB BOB MACKIE "MASQUERADE BALL" BARBIE WITH SHIPPER.NRFB BOB MACKIE "MASQUERADE BALL" BARBIE WITH SHIPPER.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare BOB MACKIE Masquerade Ball BARBIE Doll in Original BoxHard to Find. As far as we can see this has never been removed from the original box. Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2021(1) MASQUERADE BALL BARBIE by Bob Mackie. Barbie's mask(1) MASQUERADE BALL BARBIE by Bob Mackie. Barbie's mask is loose in box and the box itself has damage to itSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bob Mackie Masquerade Ball Barbie DollBob Mackie Masquerade Ball Barbie Doll ( In Original Box)See Sold Price
Sold2016Bob Mackie Masquerade Ball Barbie, 1993Item: Bob Mackie Masquerade Ball Barbie Date: 1993 Size: 12 inches 6th doll in the Bob Mackie Series Comes in multi-colored harlequin gown of vivid glass bugle beads sewn in diamond patterns, and elabSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 Bob Mackie Barbie DollsLot of 3 Bob Mackie Barbie Dolls including The Sterling Silver Rose - Avon Exclusive - New, Barbie 45th Anniversary by Bob Mackie - New, and Masquerade Ball Barbie - Complete in Box. Masquerade Ball BSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mattel 1993 Bob Mackie Doll, NRFBMattel 1993 Bob Mackie Doll, NRFB: Masquerade Ball Barbie No. 10803. 17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of (2) Bob Mackie Barbies including Goddess of the Sun & Masquerade BallCollection of (2) Bob Mackie Barbies including Goddess of the Sun & Masquerade BallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Bob Mackie Barbie dolls in original boxesThree Bob Mackie Barbie dolls in original boxes, includes Masquerade Ball 10803-9993, box measures 18" x 10 1/4" x 5 1/4", Neptune Fantasy 4248-9993, box measures 18 3/4" x 7 3/4" x 6 5/8", and Gold BSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINCENZO MIGLIARO (Naples, 1858 - 1938): Masquerade ballVINCENZO MIGLIARO (Naples, 1858 - 1938) Masquerade ball Oil on cardboard, 31,5 x 24 cm Signed lower right: V. Migliaro Excellent conditions, framed with glass and passepartoutSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maurice Lapp (American, 1925-2014), "Masquerade Ball: Dance of the Harlequins," H.- 18 in., W.- 24Maurice Lapp (American, 1925-2014), "Masquerade Ball: Dance of the Harlequins," oil on canvas, signed "Lapp" lower right, presented in a wood frame, H.- 18 in., W.- 24 in., Framed- H.- 22 3/4 in., W.-See Sold Price
Sold20221974 Margo St. James 1st Masquerade Ball PosterThis poster is from Margo's personal collection. The St. James Estate needed to part with items to cover her medical expenses. This is the last item we have to auction out of the collection we receiveSee Sold Price
Sold2019French School, Masquerade BallFrench School, masquerade ball. Oil on canvas. 25 1/2" x 31".See Sold Price
Sold2024Weegee: Masquerade Ball, Waldorf Astoria Hotel, NYC 1943Artist: Weegee Title: Masquerade Ball, Waldorf Astoria Hotel, NYC 1943 Description: B/W photograph 6" x 6" Estate stamped in ink verso Reserve: $220.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $15.00 to anywhSee Sold Price
Sold2021BARTOLO Signed Oil on Canvas, Masquerade BallMADDOCK LAMBERTON WORKS antique hand painted jardiniere. Decorated with pink and white floral designs, rim is colored with gilt paint. EMBOSSED LEAF AND WREATH FORM DETAILING. Marked on its undersideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pair Murano Art Glass Masquerade Ball FiguresThis is a vintage and colorful pair of Murano art glass masquerade ball figurines with original labels. 13 1/4 - 13 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Retired Lladro Masquerade Ball 5452stands 8 1/2" tall, no box, in fine condition, we will not ship can refer local shippersSee Sold Price
Sold20205th Annual Hookers Masquerade Ball PosterNo Reserve! Artist: Robert Gotsch Title: 5th Annual Hookers Masquerade Ball Poster Date: 1978 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 19?? x 29? In this lot we have an original poster used to advertise the 5tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hookers Masquerade Ball PosterMargo St. James Fifth Annual Hookers Masquerade Ball poster, Art of Rock AOR-4.62, October 20, 1978 Cow Palace, San Francisco, CA., original printing, Robert Gotsch artist, 29" (height) x 19 7/8" (lenSee Sold Price