Sold2022Vintage Gold and Enamel BraceletVintage Gold and Enamel Braceletbracelet comprised of ten filigree links designed in a floral motif with polychrome enamel detailing, completed with a spring ring clasp stamped with Portuguese hallmarSee Sold Price
Sold202214k Yellow Gold & Enamel BraceletDescription: This lot includes a 14k yellow gold and enamel bracelet. Bracelet features small Chinese enameled beads. Bracelet is marked 14k on the clasp. Condition: Bracelet is in good vintage conditSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE JAIPUR INDIAN 20K GOLD DIAMONDS BRACELETA high quality antique Indian Jaipur 20K Gold and enamel bracelet. The bracelet is made in seven links design. Each convex shaped link is covered with polychrome enamel floral, foliage and geometricalSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES JET BLACK ENAMEL OVER GOLD PM CLICK CLAC BANGLE BRACELET NARROW BRACELET Authentic HermesHERMES JET BLACK ENAMEL OVER GOLD PM CLICK CLAC BANGLE BRACELET NARROW BRACELET Authentic Hermes PM click clac narrow bangle bracelet with Jet Black enamel with gold plated hardware made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 14kt Gold & Enamel Floral Motif BraceletAntique 14kt Gold & Enamel Floral Motif Bracelet. Hinged bangle bracelet with hand painted and chased enamel flower pattern across top. Weighs approximately 10.4 grams total. Measures just over 2.25 iSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Cuff BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver and 10K Gold Cuff Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et or 10K, signee a l'interieur Sterling 10K Description (ENG) : Bracelet in sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LILLY PULITZER GOLD & ENAMEL WIDE BRACELETVTG LILLY PULITZER GOLD & ENAMEL WIDE BRACELET- 2.75" DIAMETER- BRACELET IS 1.5" WIDE- GOLD WITH MULTICOLORED GINER JAR DESIGN- VERY GOOD CONDITIONWOMEN'S CASUAL JEWELRY & ACCESSORIES; HIGH FASHION ACSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trifari White Enamel & Bracelet & Earrings SetFeaturing A Trifari White Enamel And Gold Tone Bracelet And Earring Set. The Bracelet Measures 7" Around And .75" Wide. The Clip Earrings Measure 1" Across. Both Are In Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2019Custome Enamel Gold BraceletDESCRIPTION: A custom enamel and gold tone bracelet, featuring seven layers of square orange enamel stone. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:Â DIMENSIONS: L. 4" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair David Webb diamond, enamel & gold braceletsA pair of matching diamond, enamel and eighteen karat gold bracelets, David Webb convex diamond shape links in blue enamel highlighted by round brilliant-cut diamond set links; estimated total diamondSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond, Enamel, Gold Bracelets, Soho The hingeDiamond, Enamel, Gold Bracelets, Soho The hinged bangles feature full-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.70 carats, enhanced by brown and gold enamel, applied on 18k gold, having rhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Agate, Hair, Enamel, Gold Bracelets SVictorian Agate, Hair, Enamel, Gold Bracelets Stones: Moss agate cabochon, banded and brown agate beads Metal: 18k, 14k gold; enamel Theme: Quatrefoil, Architecture, Heart, Locket Gross Weight: 28.30See Sold Price
Sold2021Legnazzi 8.50ctw Diamond, Enamel & 18K Zebra CuffLegnazzi 1980s Safari Collection 8.50ctw VS1-VS2/G-H Diamond, Black Enamel & Solid 18K White Gold Zebra Cuff Bracelet - This exquisite bracelet was made in the 1980s by Italian family of jewelers, LegSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ruby, Sapphire, Emerald, Diamond, Enamel, Gold BRuby, Sapphire, Emerald, Diamond, Enamel, Gold Bracelet Stones: Full-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.85 carat; round-shaped sapphires weighing a total of approximately 0.65 carat; rubSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Indian Mughal Enamel and Jeweled Dragon BraceletAntique Indian Mughal Enamel and Jeweled Dragon Bracelet. Hinged gold bracelet with overall enamel decoration inset with Polki diamonds and stones of various shapes and sizes. Screw closure. Size: 3''See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO. 18K Gold and Enamel BraceletTIFFANY & CO. 18K Gold and Enamel Braceletthe hinged bangle bracelet with bright green and blue scalloped enameling; signed; 48.97 dwts.; int. cir. 7 in.Provenance: Property of an upstate New York LadSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOVELY 18k Yellow Gold & Enamel Shoe Charm LinkDK 18k Yellow Gold & Enamel Link Bracelet with Charm · Wonderful bracelet that is a necessity in your collection. · The weight is 11.4 gram. · The length of the chain is 8 inches. The lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2017STERLING VERMEIL FILIGREE ENAMEL AND AMBER BRACELET -STERLING VERMEIL FILIGREE ENAMEL AND AMBER BRACELET - Gold wash filigree bracelet with (3) amber oval stones surrounded by enamel bird decoration and saftey clasp; marked S925, 6.75''L - Condition: AgSee Sold Price
Sold2018SOHO 18k White Gold, Enamel and Diamond 'Granato'SOHO 18k White Gold, Enamel and Diamond 'Granato' Bracelet Hinged bangle bracelet having a red and black enamel finish with small round cut diamonds on the joint, diamonds weighing 0.16CTtw; marked '1See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Monogram Belt, Pastel Pink, Blue etc Enamel &Hermes Monogram Belt, Pastel Pink, Blue etc Enamel & Gold Bracelet, supplied as pictured, dimensions 65mm. Includes original receipt from Selfridges .London.See Sold Price
3 days LeftChristie'sBRACELET ARTICULÉ TRANSFORMABLE EN COLLIER 'SERPENT' ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
3 days LeftChristie'sDAVID WEBB ENSEMBLE BRACELET JONC ET BAGUE ‘TIGRES’ RUBIS, ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
Jun 30Modern JewelryHERMES Bracelet Bangle Enamel Email Stamp Design Light Blue Silver Metal authUS$495
3 days LeftChristie'sCARTIER N.Y NECÉSSAIRE DE BEAUTÉ JADE, ÉMAIL, SAPHIRS ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
3 days LeftChristie'sCARTIER ÉTUI À CIGARETTES ART DÉCO ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
3 days LeftChristie'sRARE CARTIER SAUTOIR ART DÉCO ÉMERAUDES, ONYX, ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
3 days LeftChristie'sCARTIER SAUTOIR POMPON ART DÉCO PERLES FINES, CORAIL, ONYX, ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only
3 days LeftChristie'sNO RESERVE - BOUCHERON BROCHE 'ÉGLANTINE' ÉMAIL ET DIAMANTSPreview Only