Sold202140210: German 42 Code 1939 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol.German 42 Code 1939 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 6639 [all matching], 9mm caliber, 4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. Blued finish&See Sold Price
Sold202140206: German DWM 1916 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol. SGerman DWM 1916 Luger Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 591 [all matching], 9mm caliber, 4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. Blued finish&perioSee Sold Price
Sold202140213: Swedish Husqvarna Lahti Model 40 Semi-Automatic Swedish Husqvarna Lahti Model 40 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. D14037, 9mm caliber, 4 3/4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. Blued finish. MASee Sold Price
SoldRemington Sportsman-58 16 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun FFL Required: 274799W (KDC1)Remington Sportsman-58 16 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun that is in good to very good condition with a bright and shiny bore. The action appears to function properly and the finish shows very light usage.See Sold Price
SoldRemington Model 11 20 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun FFL Required: 1020615 (K1S1)A Remington Model 11 20 Gauge Semi-auto Shotgun that is in good condition with a bright and shiny bore. The action functions properly and the finish shows a bit of usage wear with various marks to theSee Sold Price
Sold2018**NICS CHECK** REMINGTON MODEL 11-48, 12 GA SEMI-AUTO**NICS CHECK** REMINGTON MODEL 11-48, 12 GA SEMI-AUTO SHOTGUN, #5119458, BL 22"See Sold Price
Sold2018Browning 12 Gauge Semi-AutoBrowning 12 gauge semi-auto. Made in Belgium.Serial no. 569See Sold Price
Sold1960 Luigi Franchi AL-48 Hunter - Engraved, (30" FULL), 12 Ga., Semi-Auto, SN - 49894The Italian date code "XVI" on this Luigi Franchi AL-48 Hunter Grade semi-automatic shotgun reflects a production date of 1960. SPECS: Two-tone black/ silver nitride alloy receiver with etch engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2017REMINGTON RAND U.S. ARMY WORLD WAR II SEMI-AUTOSerial No. 1395559. With original leather holster. (1000/1500)See Sold Price
Sold1971 Remington 1100 Trap (30" FULL), 12 Ga., Semi-Auto, SN - L510891VThe serial number & date code on this Model 1100 Trap represents an April of 1971 production date. SPECS: Checkered walnut stock with fleur-de-lis pattern/ high fluted comb/ contoured forearm & glossSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sig Sauer P230SL Pistol; 9MM KurzLeland Little Auctions of Hillsborough, NC and Iron Horse Auction Company of Rockingham, NC are proud to offer, at auction, the Estate of the late Richard C. Siskey and Diane Siskey.includes case, manSee Sold Price
Sold202140244: Cased Kimber Rapide Black Ice Semi-Automatic PisCased Kimber Rapide Black Ice Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. KF94254, 10mm caliber, 5-inch barrel with fixed Tru-Glo day night sights. Stainless steel finish&periodSee Sold Price
Sold202140209: Russian 1935 Tokarev TT-30 Second Transitional VRussian 1935 Tokarev TT-30 Second Transitional Variation Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 11838, 7.62 x 25mm Tokarev caliber, 4 1/2-inch barrel, blued finisSee Sold Price
Sold202140243: Boxed Sig Sauer Model MPX K-9 Semi-Automatic PisBoxed Sig Sauer Model MPX K-9 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 62E000536, Multi-Cal., 6 1/4-inch barrel. Black matte finish. Textured composite pistSee Sold Price
Sold202140240: Unertl Ordnance Tactical 1911 Semi-Automatic PisUnertl Ordnance Tactical 1911 Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. U0C0063, .45 ACP caliber, 5-inch barrel with fixed UOC / H3 front and rear sights. Right sidSee Sold Price
Sold202140225: Boxed and Customized Colt Government Model Semi-Boxed and Customized Colt Government Model Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 284908-C, .45 caliber, 5-inch barrel with Giles .45 Shop custom full-solid rib &lpaSee Sold Price
Sold202240322: German Mauser Early Commercial Model HSc Semi-AuGerman Mauser Early Commercial Model HSc Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 720321, 7.65mm caliber, 3 1/4-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights. BluedSee Sold Price
Sold202240312: German Mauser 1914 Commercial Semi-Automatic PisGerman Mauser 1914 Commercial Semi-Automatic Pistol. Serial no. 199604 [slide], 7.65mm caliber, 3 1/2-inch barrel with fixed front and rear sights&periSee Sold Price
Sold2023Canik TP9SF Elite Combat 9mm Full Accessory Pack PCanik TP9SF Elite Combat 9mm Full Accessory Pack PSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Multi Strand Pearl Bracelet Gem Set Clasp14K Gold Graduated Pearl Bracelet semi-precious set clasp. Size 7.25" L x 2" W; pearls 9mm-6mm; weight 60.34;See Sold Price
Sold2022A Gilt Bronze Cum Semi Precious Stones Table ClockA Gilt Bronze Cum Semi Precious Stones Table Clock. Length: 36.5cm Width: 30cm Height: 95cm 從文獻記載,西方鐘錶進入中See Sold Price
Sold2022Original Western Auto Porcelain Neon Signrated 9.5, 77" x 55", Double Sided Porcelain Sign. This is not a neon added sign. This sign originally had neon attached to the ring as it does now. WOW! The condition on this sign is simply outstandiSee Sold Price
Sold2017German Carette Hand Painted Auto in Original Box.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Beautifully done in cream with red seat, and spoked wheels with rubber tires. Original side and front lamps. The original box has a label on one side, mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vladimir Kagan - Semi Circle SofaSinged Vladimir Kagan extra large semi circle sofa on Kagan sofa on Lucite bases. This Vladimir Kagan sofa was custom made. It was assembled in two sections on premises. To be moved it was necessary tSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan Hand Signed Auto 30x40 Photo Scoreboard UDA Upper DeckUS$180(3 bids)
15 hrs LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NYTrade sign "G.L. GLAZIER TAILOR" gilt letters on black painted semi circle wooden mountUS$425(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions13 Airplane, Auto and Ship Model Kits-New in BoxUS$20
Oct 19Dan Morphy AuctionsREGINA CORONA STYLE 34 ORCHESTRAL "DRAGON FRONT" AUTO DISC MUSIC BOXUS$2,600(1 bid)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsOver 24 HO Scale Semi Trucks and Airplanes, both New and UsedUS$45(3 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsSadao Watanabe Stencil Gouache ed100 Similar to Woodblock Print Wedding Japanese Christian Semi AbstUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsSadao Watanabe Stencil Gouache ed100 Similar to Woodblock Print Japanese Christian Jesus Semi AbstraUS$10(1 bid)
Oct 19Dan Morphy AuctionsREGINA CORONA STYLE 34 ORCHESTRAL "DRAGON FRONT" AUTO DISC MUSIC BOXUS$5,000
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions18 Assorted Die Cast Semi Trucks-Trailers-LoadsUS$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncNice pair semi antique cast aluminum garden urns 48"h x 18" x 18"US$150