Sold2024Lot of (5) 2021 Panini Contenders Draft Picks Football Unopened Value PacksLot of (5) 2021 Panini Contenders Draft Picks Football Unopened Value PacksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Canvas signed Hayley Lever, 17 1/2" x 23 1/2",Oil on Canvas signed Hayley Lever, 17 1/2" x 23 1/2", "St.Ives".See Sold Price
Sold2024William Aiken Walker (1839 - 1921)framed to 17" x 12" - paint on board, signed. 100% authentic. Period frame.See Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on panel signed M.D.H. Keane 1983, 17 1/2" x 14",Oil on panel signed M.D.H. Keane 1983, 17 1/2" x 14", "Child inside a Golden Box".See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of (12) 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Basketball Unopened Retail PacksLot of (12) 2020-21 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Basketball Unopened Retail PacksSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCIS CAMPBELL BOILEAU CADELL R.S.A., R.S.W. (SCOTTISH 1883-1937) IONA LOOKING TOWARDS MULLFRANCIS CAMPBELL BOILEAU CADELL R.S.A., R.S.W. (SCOTTISH 1883-1937) IONA LOOKING TOWARDS MULL Signed, watercolour(12.5cm x 17.5cm (5in x 7in))See Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Matia (1953- ), Eagle - Storm WarningWalter Matia (1953- ), Eagle - Storm Warning, bronze 17/100, 18 1/4 x 20 3/4 x 12, signed: MATIA © 91 17/100 Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS (Brian Donnelly), URGE (4)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) URGE (4) 2020screenprint in colors11.375 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) Sheet measures: 17 h x 12.75 w inches Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '237/250See Sold Price
Sold2021KAWS (Brian Donnelly), URGE (9)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) URGE (9) 2020screenprint in colors11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) Sheet measures: 17 h x 12.75 w inches Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge '147/250See Sold Price
Sold20242021 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Football Unopened Blaster Box & 2021 Wild Card Matte Football Unopened2021 Panini Prizm Draft Picks Football Unopened Blaster Box & 2021 Wild Card Matte Football Unopened Blaster BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Wakeham Pilot (1898-1967) CanadianON THE NORTH RIVER NEAR PIEDMONT, oil painting on panel, signed lower right, 12 ¾ x 17”, framed. Provenance: Continental Art Galleries, Montreal.See Sold Price
Sold2021AFTER AUGUSTE RODIN (1840 - 1917): "THINKER"bronze with verdigris patina signed to base 12 inches wide; 17 inches deep; 29 inches highSee Sold Price
SoldThomas M. Hoyne (1924-1989) Boeing F4 B-2 Navy Fighters 14 1/8 x 17 1/2 in. (35.9 x 44.5 cm.)Thomas M. Hoyne (1924-1989) Boeing F4 B-2 Navy Fighters signed 'Tom Hoyne' (lower center left) gouache, watercolor and graphite on board 14 1/8 x 17 1/2 in. (35.9 x 44.5 cm.) Footnotes: Provenance QueSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (Brian Donnelly), Untitled (from Urge)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) Untitled (from the Urge portfolio) 2020screenprint in colors image: 11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) sheet: 17 h × 12.75 w in (43 × 32 cm) SigSee Sold Price
Sold2017ÉDOUARD CORTÈS (French 1882-1969) A PAINTING, "StreetÉDOUARD CORTÈS (French 1882-1969) A PAINTING, "Street Scene," oil on canvas, signed L/R. 12 1/4" x 17" NOTE: This painting is accompanied by a letter of authenticity by Mr. David Klein.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Fasanella. Street Corner at Night.Ralph Fasanella (1914-1997). Street Corner at Night. 1965. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower right. Fasanella 1965." Excellent condition. Painting 17 ½"h x 27" w. Frame 18 ½"h x 28" w. ProvenancSee Sold Price
Sold2023Maurice Braun (1877-1941) AmericanLANDSCAPE, oil painting on board, signed lower right, 11 x 14 ½” with partial label on verso, frame 17 ½ x 21”.See Sold Price
Sold2021PENCIL SIGNED JAMES MCNEILL WHISTLER PRINT "THEPENCIL SIGNED JAMES MCNEILL WHISTLER PRINT "THE DOORWAY" . FIRST STATE. 13" X 17" FRAMED, 12" X 8" SIGHT. PROPERTY FROM THE BENTLEY ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2022Ludek Marold (Czech, 1865-1898), Figures on a BridgeLudek Marold (Czech, 1865-1898), Figures on a Bridgeoil on mahogany panel, 1895, signed and dated at lower right, presented in a period gilt composition frame. Panel 17 x 12 1/2 in.; Frame dimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mark Ulriksen Downtime, 2018Mark Ulriksen (American, b. 1957) Downtime, 2018 Acrylic on paper 17 x 12.5 (in) 22.25 x 17.25 x 1 (in) Framed Signed Ulriksen, lower right Modernism tag, verso. This artwork was on the cover of The NSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2020THOMAS HILL, (American, 1829-1908), Echo Lake and ElTHOMAS HILL(American 1829-1908)Echo Lake and El Capitan Yosemiteoil on cardsigned T. Hill lower right14 x 20 in. frame: 17 x 23 1/2 in.Provenance: A New England Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sabra Field (VT 1935-) Hill Farm QuadtychSabra Field (Vermont 1935-) Hill Farm Quadtych - Autumn, Winter, Spring, Summer woodblock on paper signed and identified lower margin, plates 9.5 x 5" 17 x 12" as framed each.See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2016 Panini Contenders Draft Picks #12 Denzel Valentine Signed Card AUTO PSA SlaUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2015-16 Contenders Draft Picks Season Ticket #76 Nikola Vucevic Signed Card AUTOUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016 Contenders Draft Picks #78 RJ HUNTER Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Georgia SUS$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Contenders Season Ticket #83 Montrezl Harrell Signed Card AUTO PSUS$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Contenders Draft Picks #1 Skal Labissiere Signed Card PSA Slabbed KentucUS$10
7 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2016 Panini Contenders Draft Picks #70 Mike Conley signed Card Auto PSA SlabbedUS$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2016 Panini Contenders Draft Picks #8 Jaylen Brown Signed Card AUTO PSA SlabbedUS$10
908 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2016-17 Donruss #112 Clint Capela Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RocketsUS$10
1062 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTrevor Lawrence 2021 Panini Gold Standard 4 Color Dual Patch Auto RPA /49 RCUS$10
1053 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Prizm #192 Evan Fournier Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed MagicUS$10
1132 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2021 Topps #BD-152 Ty Madden signed card Slabbed AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Tigers AutograpUS$10
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsLANGE, Dorothea (American, 1895-1964) Mexican Migrant Field Worker, Imperial Valley, California.US$50(1 bid)
1 day Left1 Great Deal Auctions Dali Advice From A Caterpillar Facsimile Signed Numbered GicleeUS$130