Sold2024HERMES CARAVAN LEATHER HORIZONTAL PM HANDBAGHermes Caravan Horizontal PM handbag in excellent condition. Leather. It features handles, an adjustable strap, two exterior pouch pockets, and silver-toned hardware. The bag has minor wear but is stiSee Sold Price
Sold20241997 Hermes Cream Box Calfs Leather Kelly 32 Bag, 1997Hermes Cream Box Leather Kelly 32 Bag, 1997 New, 4 in. handle drop, gold toned hardware, strap length 35 in., double inside stitched pocket and zipper pouch. Overall Height 13.25 in., Width 12.75, DepSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Handkerchiefs or Pocket Squares - Hermes, YSLMixed group of silk and cotton designer handkerchiefs or pocket squares. This lot includes a cotton Hermes handkerchief, a red YSL handkerchief with hearts, an Echo printed cotton kerchief, floral sheSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES TAN & CREAM CANVAS POUCHHermes tan and cream canvas fold over pouch, interior compartment has slot pocket, embroidered logo on front, 9"h, 12.5"w, 3"d, .5lbs Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2023JCON Los Angeles Genuine Leather Printed Clutch Wallet and Zip PouchJcon Clutch Wallet has many interior and exterior pockets and zippers to keep organized. The zip pouch in French Republic print has just one main compartment. Size of zip pouch is H: 4.75" W: 6.25" D:See Sold Price
Sold2022δ Cindy Sherman (b.1954) Fortune Tellerδ Cindy Sherman (b.1954)Fortune TellerBrass pocket watch with an offset lithographic printed face, 1993, numbered from the edition of 150 verso, within the original leather pouch, produced by GroSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO VINTAGE HERMES POCKET ACCESSORIESBrown crocodile wallet with strap and H closure, leather lined interior with fitted compartments. Together with a brown leather paper pad holder. W. of wallet 17.5 cm (7 in.) Bidders living outside ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Carre Eperon D'Or45cm Silk ScarfHermes Carre Eperon D'Or45cm Silk Scarf Hermes Carre Eperon D'Or45cm Silk Scarf Product Description About This Piece: Very good condition. In pictured condition. Silk is soft to the touch with the feeSee Sold Price
Sold2018THREE HERMES PRINTED SILK SCARVES, 1970-1995All white silk twill, labeled & 34" x 35": 1 1988 "Paures des Sables" in white w/ brown border designed by Laurence Bouthoumieux w/ Berber & Ethiopian jewelry, (small stains) very good; 1 1970 "EarlySee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Hermes Printed Silk Shirts, 1970-90sTwo Hermes Printed Silk Shirts, 1970-90s This lot includes two tops. THE FIRST Silk printed button down shirt with the 1960 "Passementerie" Hermes pattern by Francoise Heron. Label: Hermes Size Label:See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Hermes Pocket Squares2 With Neiman Marcus Tags, Additional Satin Pocket Square Included. See Photos For Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes: Printed Enamel Wide Bracelet 70Item: Hermes Printed Enamel Cachemire de Tamara Wide Bracelet 70 Maker: Hermes Material: Gold metal hardware and enamel Description: Featuring a beautiful graphic of various evening bags on a green coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic RARE! Hermes Carre Pierres d'Orient Vintage 90cm Navy Blue Silk ScarfAuthentic RARE! Hermes Carre Pierres d'Orient Vintage 90cm Navy Blue Silk Scarf Authentic RARE! Hermes Carre Pierres d'Orient Vintage 90cm Navy Blue Silk Scarf Product Description About This Piece: VeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Carre Passieflores Passion Flower Vintage 90cmHermes Carre Passieflores Passion Flower Vintage 90cm Silk Scarf Hermes Carre Passieflores Passion Flower Vintage 90cm Silk Scarf Product Description About This Piece: Very good condition. In picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic RARE! Hermes Carre Saut D'Obstacles VintageAuthentic RARE! Hermes Carre Saut D'Obstacles Vintage 90cm Silk Scarf Authentic RARE! Hermes Carre Saut D'Obstacles Vintage 90cm Silk Scarf Product Description About This Piece: Very good condition. ISee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 3 HERMES CARRE 90 SCARVESA Hermes Carre 90 L'Instruction du Roy monogrammed scarf, a Hermes Carre 90 Buckingham palace scarf, and a Hermes Chateaux d'Arriere scarf, all in excellent condition. Details and measurements: ScarveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes: Printed Enamel Chain Link Narrow Bracelet 70Domestic: Free Shipping Item: Hermes Printed Enamel Chain Link Narrow Bracelet 70 Metal: Enameled silver-tone metal Measurements: 0.5 inches wide, 2.75 inches diameter, 8.5 inches circumference DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Printed Enamel Bangle BraceletBracelet opening measures 62mm in diameter, 18mm wide. Marked Hermes Paris Made in Austria. Weight is 34.2 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarity and colorSee Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES CARRE 90 LES COURSES SCARFHermes Carre 90 Les Courses scarf in excellent condition. It features a horse race design and comes with its original box. Details and measurements: Dimensions: 35 IN. X 35 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Hermes Pocket SquaresTwo Hermes Pocket Silk Squares made in France. Measurements: 16 x 16 in. approximately. Condition: Excellent - shows very minor evidence of handling. All lots offered are sold "AS IS".   ShippingSee Sold Price
Sep 30BidhausHermes Carre Pocket Key Ring Neck Strap Yellow Silver Metal Swift Leather Women's HERMESUS$5
2 days LeftBidhausHERMES Pocket Square Scarf Muffler Carre 45 100% Silk Navy Multicolor Neckerchief Bandana Men'sUS$5