Sold2024Goyard Belvedere MM Messenger Bag Sky BlueE. Goyard Honore, Paris, France Goyardine Belvedere MM Messenger Bag in sky blue color. Monogram coated canvas and natural cowhide leather. Silver tone hardware. Interior with yellow canvas lining; 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 35cm Grey Clemence Leather Victoria II BagHermes 35cm Grey Clemence Leather Victoria II Bag W/Palladium Hardware - This gorgeous handbag by Hermes is the Victoria II shoulder bag in luxurious grey clemence leather. The Victoria bag is consideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Black Togo Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger BagHermes Black Togo Leather Evelyne I PM Messenger Bag - This chic messenger bag from Hermes is the Evelyne PM shoulder bag in Black Togo leather. The handbag has a roomy interior with enough space forSee Sold Price
Sold2023New Beautiful Goyard Bag 8.5" x 5"Goyard Goyardine Khaki Cap Vert PM Bag. Comes with dust bag, care card , tags and receipt. Measures: 8.5" long x 5" tall x 2.5" wide , 22" adjustable shoulder strap . 100% Authentic .Condition NEW.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Web Messenger Bag GGGucci Web Messenger Bag GG Coated Canvas Medium Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Aged Silver Accessories: No ASee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES TWO-TONE BROWN LEATHER TRIM II BAGShoulder bag in black leather with tan leather trim with brass hardware. H: 11.82 in. (30 cm) W: 14.97 in. (38 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel small flap messenger bagBrand: Chanel Type: Messenger Bag Condition: Exterior: Gently Loved/Very Good Condition Interior: Gently Loved/Good Condition - dirt mark/stain Black Calfskin Leather 7.5" x 6" x 2" Strap Drop: 27" DeSee Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton Messenger bagBrand: Louis Vuitton Model: Messenger Bag Condition: Gently Loved/ Very Good Condition Black Taiga Leather 14" x 10.5" x 4.25" Strap Drop: 18" Description: Crafted from black taiga leather, Louis VuitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Goyard BagsTwo Goyard Bags This lot contains a pouch and a bag. THE FIRST Black, white, and brown Goyardine canvas crossbody with a detachable and adjustable black leather shoulder strap, single compartment inteSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Country Chic Messenger BagChanel Country Chic Messenger Bag, Retains Sticker 17738349 Indicating 2012-2013 Manufacture. Some Signs Of Wear Include Slight Cosmetic Residue To Front, Soiling At Flap Edge And Bottom Corners. MicrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Genuine Hermes Evelyne Blue Crossbody Messenger Bagmade in France, blue leather with punchouts, silver buckles and fixtures, some soil on inside and wear on the side, see photosSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'GIBECIERE' CROSSBODY MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Gibeciere" crossbody messenger bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan leather trim, adjustable shoulder strap, long slit pocket to exterior back, dual buSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'BEAUBORG' MONOGRAM MESSENGER BAGLouis Vuitton "Beauborg" messenger bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior zip pocket at back, light brown canvas lining, interior pockets,See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Front Slip Pocket Messenger Bag, in beigeGucci Front Slip Pocket Messenger Bag, in beige monogram canvas with silver hardware, opening to a dark canvas lined interior with a side zipper pocket, H.- 11 1/2 in., W.- 12 1/5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Prada Saffiano Black Leather Messenger BagVintage Prada black saffiano leather messenger bag with two belt buckle closure, silver-tone metal hardware, interior and exterior zipper pockets, "PRADA MADE IN ITALY" plaque to inside, some hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN DIOR 'STREET CHIC' LEATHER MESSENGER BAGChristian Dior "Street Chic" messenger bag, in brown smooth leather, with gunmetal hardware, adjustable flat shoulder strap, removable strap pouch, pierced eyelet accents, front magnetic snap closure,See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Messenger BagLouis Vuitton messenger bag, of monogram leather, with magnetic snap, with gold-toned metal hardware, with fabric shoulder strap height 11.5 in. x width 14 in. x depth 3.5 in. Condition A; excelleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Berluti Brown Leather Messenger Bag w/ ScriptBerluti (French, founded 1895) A light brown calligraphy L'Insouciant leather messenger bag Marked on metal clasp and leather attachment to zipper Approx. h. 11", w. 14", d. 3"See Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausGOYARD SHW Belvedere PM Shoulder Bag Crossbody Coated Canvas Brown BlackUS$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction IncAuthentic Louis Vuitton Messenger Bag with dust cover and box #CA0055US$250
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersChanel Black Quilted Nylon Sport Line Double Pocket Medium Messenger BagUS$100(2 bids)