Sold2022Group of Five 14k Gold RingsGroup of five (5) 14k gold rings, to include white and brown diamonds, amethyst, orange topaz, peridot, and pink topaz. Approximately 22 grams TW. Provenance: Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Five 14k Gold RingsGroup of five (5) 14k gold rings with diamonds, pearl, mother-of-pearl, etc. Approximately 27 grams TW. Provenance: Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, gold, jeweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Five 14k Gold RingsGroup of five (5) 14k gold rings with diamonds, rhodolite, onyx, turquoise, mother-of-pearl, etc. Approximately 23 grams TW. Provenance: Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Five 14K Yellow & White Gold RingsGroup of five 14k yellow and white gold rings, including one diamond cluster ring with a five pt. center and 10 one pt. stones, two wedding bands, and one small initial ring. (7.6 dwt.). [Smallest rinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Five (5) 14K Gold RingsGroup of five (5) 14K yellow gold rings. Sizes 6 3/4 - 7 - 7 3/4. 10.5 dwt. total.See Sold Price
Sold2022A group of five gemstone and diamond rings14k yellow gold A group of five 14k yellow and white gold rings including a circular cluster ring set with sixty-eight round full-cut and tapered baguette-cut diamonds totaling approximately 1.00ct.See Sold Price
Sold2017A group of nine various gold and gemstone ringsIncluding three 18K gold rings, five 14K gold rings and one 10K gold ring set with various stones including green tourmaline, diamond, sapphire, pink sapphire and garnet; 9 pieces, 25.26 grams gross.See Sold Price
Sold2022A group of gold and silver jewelryIncluding five 14k yellow gold rings set with various gemstones of quartz, sapphire and glass (28.7 grams), one broken 10k rose gold ring set with glass and seed pearls (1.9 grams), three silver ringsSee Sold Price
Sold202018K & 14K Gold Rings with Emeralds Opal & PeridotGroup of five rings. One 18K white gold band with encircling exterior design, size 8, total approx. weight 1.5 grams. One 14K gold with central period and two flanking emeralds, size 7 3/4, total apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grp: 5 Gold & Silver Men's RingsGroup of five men's rings. One gold ring marked "333 OF" along the inner band; one 14K gold textured fashion ring marked "239," and "750" along the inner band; one silver ring marked "800" along the iSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of five gold ringsGroup of five gold rings Comprising three 14k yellow gold cultured pearl, carved coral or black onyx spheres, each inset with a diamond; An 18k yellow gold, coral button, and diamond ring; A 14k gold,See Sold Price
Sold2015Jewelry Group, Harem / Harem Style ring sets, five, 14KJewelry Group, Harem / Harem Style ring sets, five, 14K yellow gold, various stones, 22.90 dwts (together), Provenance: The Warshawsky Collection, Chicago, ILSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Five Ladies Rings18K and 14K, Diamonds, yellow and white gold. The rings have minor wear. Weighed together at 12.4 grams / 7.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021GROUP OF VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD RINGS.Mid-late 20th century. Five rings, each marked 14K, various styles, one with amethyst, one possibly brown quartz, one etched and painted floral design. Sizes 5.5 - 6.5. Total weight 31gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022A group of semi-mount jewelry14k & 10k yellow and white gold Including a 14k white gold star ring centering one round full-cut diamond gauged at 0.23ct. and graded H-I color and VS clarity surrounded by five single-cut diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2022A group of six gemstone rings18k and 14k yellow gold Including one 18k yellow gold ring set with an oval mixed-cut synthetic blue spinel gauged at 12.8mm x 10.7mm x 5.3mm (ring size: 7.5), and five 14k yellow and white gold ringSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD MULTI-GEMSTONE RINGS(lot of 2) Estate 14kt yellow gold ring group, including: (1) with five marquis-cut multi-color stones, inside shank stamped BZ 14K, approx size 6.75-7, 4.4 grams (inclusive of all materials); (1) havSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Group of Estate Gold JewelryComprising: a 10k Claddagh ring, a 10k monogrammed ring, a 10k fine chain, a 10k bracelet with engraved decoration. The 14k gold items are five chains, three with pendants, two are pearl and the otherSee Sold Price
Sold2021Five Ladies 14K & Diamond RingsHigh Quality group of 14K Rings in white and yellow gold, set with diamond melee, Milor, Italy, etc. good wearable condition. sizes 5.5-8. Contemporary. total weight: 18.9 dwt / 29.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021A group of emerald jewelry14k yellow gold Comprising an emerald and diamond ring centering a pear-shaped emerald, gauged at approximately 6.5cts, surrounded by twenty-five full-cut round diamond, totaling approximately 1ct anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 10k and 14k Gold Jewelryfive rings including diamond, onyx and blood stone, ring sizes 3 3/4 to 9. two 14k gold necklaces with diamond and amethyst pendants, each 18" long, 11 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold20214PC 10K & 14K Gold Lady's Estate Jewelry GroupItaly, United States,20th Century Includes a 14K gold chain necklace, a 14K gold bracelet with pale blue enamel decoration, a 10K gold size 6 1/2 ring with five blue topaz, and a 10K gold pendant withSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate 22k Gold 5 Dollar Liberty Coin 14k Yellow GoldThis is a handsome fancy design coin ring, the round top frame is crafted from 14k yellow gold with an octagonal design around the five dollar 22k gold Liberty Coin mounted on the inside of the frame.See Sold Price
Sold2015Group of 14K Yellow Gold JewelryComprising a pair of cufflinks set with oval prong set tiger eye, pair of large puffed hoop earrings, five charms, including a cross pendant and a star of David, two very narrow band rings, key pendanSee Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper5214k Gold Mounted Jasper Bird on White Calcite Stone, Mounted on Black GlassUS$2,000
Sep 30Adam's AuctioneersA GROUP OF FOUR GEM-SET RINGS Comprising: a ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds and€400