2022Hermes Bolide Travel Case in 100% CottonGenuine Pre-Owned Hermes Bolide Travel Case in Yellow 100% Cotton in AB condition. Measurements: 20*14,5*7cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Travel Perfume Case with Leather BagTravel perfume case by Hermes. Orange stitched leather body with chrome finished hardware. Top unscrews to allow insertion of perfume bottles. Signed Hermes Paris. Does NOT contain Hermes perfume. SHISee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES 'BOLIDE' BLACK TOILE MINI TRAVEL POUCHHermes "Bolide" mini travel pouch, in black toile canvas, with contrasting leather piping, embroidered H logo at front face, woven lining, zip closure at top, lacking date code, wear to leather trim,See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE VINTAGE HERMES TRAVEL ACCESSORIESToile canvas and indigo blue leather lined envelope and matching travel toiletry-type bag with zipper closure. And textured leather binder with interior pocket. W of travel bag 22.5cm (8 7/8in)See Sold Price
Sold2022JAEGER LECOULTRE FOR HERMES TRAVEL CLOCKFaux tortoise shell enamel collapsible case with bronze dial accented with roman numerals and day window. Serial number 1530772 / 11167.71 H 5 cm (2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2022FOUR VINTAGE HERMES TRAVEL ACCESSORIESIncluding a Toile canvas and brown leather lined envelope and matching toiletry-type travel pouch with zipper closure, brown leather change purse with leather wrist strap and journal holder. W of toilSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE VINTAGE HERMES TRAVEL ACCESSORIESIncluding a toile canvas and burgundy red leather lined toiletry-type pouch with zipper closure, burgundy leather pouch and journal holder with original papers (some marked up). L of toiletry 22.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022THREE VINTAGE HERMES TRAVEL ACCESSORIESAll in black leather including a zippered pouch, calendar case and collapsible change purse. W of pouch 24cm (9 1/2in)See Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES VICTORIA CANVAS & LEATHER TRAVEL BAGHermes "Victoria" Toile H Taurillion travel bag, having brown leather sides, trim and handles, luggae tag, keys in clochette *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand Connection PariSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Brown Garment Case TravelLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Garment Bag without hangers. This is a classic garment bag that is finely crafted of traditional Louis Vuitton monogram on toile canvas. This carrier features signature vachettaSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES WORLD TRAVELHERMES WORLD TRAVEL CLOCK The dial marked Hermes Paris, the border with names of International cities, and with date aperture, in the original red leather case. Diameter 3.25 in. Lacking glass bezel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris World Time Travel ClockHermes Paris World Time Travel Clock in Hermes leather zip case, brass Alarmed 8 Fab. Swisse movement; silver dial with gold hands and markers and date window at six o'clock. Time Zone Cities engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES FAUX TORTOISE SHELL TRAVEL ALARM CLOCKFrench travel alarm clock, Hermes, 20th c., gilt metal and faux tortoise shell case, oval dial with stick hour markers, date function at the six o'clock position, Swiss-made, eight-day movement, risinSee Sold Price
Sold2024MID CENT HERMES GILT BRASS HORSESHOE TRAVEL CLOCKA mid-20th century travel alarm clock by Hermes. Gilt brass case of horseshoe design. Round dial with baton index and Arabic numerals, fluorescent hands, marked Hermes Paris, 2 Jewels, Germany. The moSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Hermes Traveling CaseA rare vintage Hermes Paris leather luggage trunk Includes the original Hermes stamped key and a travel sticker from Paris to Lyon Measures: 28 x 16 x 6 1/2 inches Circa 1940'sSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Leather Shotgun Shell CaseHermes leather shotgun case with brass corners and hardware. Lid has continental travel stickers. Metal interior with leather straps. Measures 12.25"L x 8.75"W x 5.5"D. Condition report: wear to leathSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Toile H Canvas and Tan Barenia Leather Bolide 35Hermes Toile H Canvas and Tan Barenia Leather Bolide 35 - This lovely handbag by Hermes is the highly popular Bolide bag, which has been a long-time favorite of celebrities and Hermes aficionados. ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jacques Adnet, Valet With Travel CaseJacques Adnet Valet with travel case, 1950s Valet: leather-wrapped metal, iron, brass. Case: leather, fabric, mirrored glass, brass, plastic, glass. Made in France. Case is associated and likely not oSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MAKEUP TRAVEL CASELouis Vuitton ladies tan leather hard cased makeup travel case with tray insert, with original leather ID tag and key case but no key. Provenance: custom made for a prominent Philadelphia family.8.5"hSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON SMALL TRAVEL CASEstamped "L. Vuitton" to handle; no serial number; fitted with a small makeup box with mirror to lid interior (7 1/4 inches wide; 6 1/4 inches deep; 2 3/4 inches high); Condition: missing fittings exceSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausHermes Charlie Travel Case Men Women Box Calf Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Dark BrownUS$1
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI GG Supreme Travel Case Second Bag Clutch Round Long Wallet PVC Leather Beige Black 431714US$5