Sold20245 Hermes Paris Vintage Ties5 Hermes Paris Vintage Ties includes Ground Hogs, Bears, Horse, Zebras, & Water Lillies. Condition report: Good, please see all photos. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7527 IA 100% SOIE. Red background with red apple trees mixed with cows print. All labels in tact. 58.5? long x 3.25? wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7471 HA 100% SOIE. BLUE background with apple and flower pattern. All labels in tact. 58.5? long x 3.25? wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7470 HA 100% SOIE. BLUE background with ELK AND FLOWER pattern as shown. All labels in tact. 58.5 inch long x 3.25 inch wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7470 HA 100% SOIE. Sage green background with yellow & creamy tan flower & ram pattern. All labels in tact. 58.5? long x 3.25? wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7484 IA 100% SOIE. Blue background with Watering can & flowers pattern. All labels in tact. 58.5? long x 3.25? wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7358 PA 100% SOIE. GREEN background with VEGETABLES/ fruit & flower Pattern. All labels in tact. 58.5? long x 3.25? wideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie.Vintage 80s Hermes Paris 100% silk tie. Made in France #7904 MA 100% SOIE. BLACK background WITH YELLOW FLOWER PATTERN & white graphics. All labels in tact. 58.5? long x 3.25? wideSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Hermes Paris Vintage Ties6 Hermes Paris Vintage Ties includes Blue w/Fans, black w/ blue & gray geometric, black w/ green geometric, 2 tone purple, black, red, yellow stripes, black w/ red& yellow stripes. Condition report: GSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT (5) HERMES TIES (VINTAGE), C. 1990'SLOT (5) HERMES TIES (VINTAGE), C. 1990'SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 5 Vintage Hermes Paris Silk ScarvesA group of five vintage Hermes Paris silk scarves, patterns include: Tutankhamun; La cle des champs; Grand Apparat; Jeux de Paille; and Grand Largue. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele LSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 3 Vintage Hermes Silk TiesLot of three vintage Hermes Paris ties. Blue and white zebra print, navy and beige geometric and blue and red rope. 100% silk. Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES Paris Pink Silk H Tie in Org BoxHermes Paris silk tie with Hermes letter H in a directional reticulated pattern. Pink vintage Hermes Paris tie. Hand sewn. Some stitch wear a mild discolored areas. Comes with the original Hermes tieSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES PARIS SILK Shirt Tie for Men, FranceVintage HERMES PARIS Men’s Shirt tie, signed HERMES 7024 TA Made in France , 100% silk.Light beige with blue- grey Reticulated circle and line pattern. noted blemish on backside of tie, very slSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Vintage Leather SaddleHermes Paris vintage leather saddle. Measures approximately 19.5 in. x 15 in. G-VG/VG condition. If lot is absent of a condition report a condition report may be requested via email. Condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Umbrellas & BunniesPair Hermes Paris Ties - Blue Umbrellas & Bunnies. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Vintage Silk Hermes Paris Men's TiesThree Vintage Silk Hermes Paris Men's Ties. Each are marked. Patterns with butterflies, fruit and Christmas trees.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties -Red/Blue & Blue PatternPair Hermes Paris Ties -Red/Blue small design & Blue Pattern. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties - Fox & Hen and DucksPair Hermes Paris Ties - Fox & Hen and Ducks. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Hermes Paris Ties -Horses/Bells & Blue DesignPair Hermes Paris Ties - Horses and Bells & Blue link Design. Measure 60 x 3.5 inches.See Sold Price