Sold2022Versus Versace Fire Island WatchVersus Versace is a fashion brand that was taken over by Donatella Versace, sister of Gianni. Versus was shut down in 2005 but was relaunched in 2009 in collaboration with British designer ChristopherSee Sold Price
Sold2020Versus Gianni Versace vintage menTitle: Versus Gianni Versace vintage men's suit sz. 52 IT '80 Materials: Wool Dimension: Size 52 IT. Shoulder 51 cm, chest 59 cm, length 84 cm, sleeve 66 cm. Provenance:Exclusive vintage suit of "VersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Versus Gianni Versace Polychrome Nylon BackpackVersus Gianni Versace Backpack, with a colorful graphic nylon print and gold-tone metal hardware, serial number "CLG 399 432 342 654" to label inside. 18" H x 14.5" W x 6" D. Provenance: From a New YoSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERSUS GIANNI VERSACE Black Textured SkirtVERSUS by Gianni Versace textured black skirt. Marked size 26/40. Hidden zipper closure and button to back of skirt, two pockets to front of skirt. Acetate and viscose blend. In good condition, gentlySee Sold Price
Sold2019GIANNI VERSACE THREE ITEMS 90sGIANNI VERSACE THREE ITEMS 90s 1) A Versus Gianni Versace acid green polyamide/spandex mix blend body con dress. Bust 83 cm 2) A Versus Gianni Versace wool crepe fuchsia suit (jacket and miniskirt). BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gianni Versace "Versus" Leather and Cotton BeltGianni Versace "Versus" Black Leather and Magenta Cotton Belt, with silver-tone "Versus / Gianni Versace" belt buckle. 35" L x 0.75" W. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Fashion,See Sold Price
Sold2024VERSUS BY GIANNI VERSACE Studded Leather BeltVERSUS by GIANNI VERSACE Black crocodile Leather belt with antiqued silver Lion and brass coin studs. MCM Solid Brass buckle. Measures approx. 41L in. Size L. Property of Manhattan estates and fashionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing Gianni Versace Wrist WatchAmazing Gianni Versace silver black sphere wrist watch, original, black leather, 1 x 7/8 inches case, original box not includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versus By Gianni Versace Men’s VestGray pinstripe vest with two small lower pockets and four buttons. Soft inner lining. Item is a Linen/rayon blend. Size 44. Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2022Versus By Gianni Versace SuitStylish, metallic gray suit jacket and pants. Versus by Gianni Versace! Front had one breast pocket and two lower pockets. Two interior pockets. Size 40/54. Made in Italy. Original price $1170.See Sold Price
Sold2020Versus by Versace Watches lot of 5New Versus by Versace watches lot of 5. Refs include SGH03, SGL01,SGU04,3C7110,3C7180. All watches are NOS, will require new batteries.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gianni Versace Versus Snake Print Turtleneck, ITALYVERSUS BY GIANNI VERSACE brown and beige snake print turtleneck shirt, size 38. Acetate and spandex. Made in Italy. Accented with silver glitter all over. Shirt has weight to it. Shoulders are a stretSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gianni Versace Versus Long Sleeved Guitar Shirt, Size 34/48Brightly colored black and white print straight cut shirt with guitars interwoven with florals. Versus label. Issued: 20th century Manufacturer: VersusSee Sold Price
Sold2022[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #10 COLLEZIONE PRIMAVERA 1995[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #10 COLLEZIONE PRIMAVERA ESTATE, 1995. Photos by Bruce Weber. Used vintage condition with expected blemishes and detached from spine.See Sold Price
Sold2022[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #8 COLLEZIONE 1994[GIANNI VERSACE] VERSUS #8 COLLEZIONE PRIMAVERA ESTATE, 1994. Photos by Bruce Weber (?) Used vintage condition with expected blemishes.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Medusa Disc Link Watch, 7.5" X 1.25".A Gianni Versace Medusa Disc Link Watch, Autumn/Winter 1992-1993, goldplated with a white watch face. Together with box. Design featured on Claudia Schiffer in the 1992 ad campaign. Stamped: Gianni VeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wrist watch marked Gianni VersaceGold plated. model 4377. Not authenticated. We do not guarantee. Not testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELERY. Men's Vintage Gianni Versace SignatureWatch. A men's vintage Gianni Versace Signature gold tone quartz watch Ref #: 7008020. Accompanied by the outer box, inner box, papers/booklet and the original sales receipt. From a Scarsdale, NY estaSee Sold Price
Sold2019GIANNI VERSACE - a gold plated Medusa wrist watch.GIANNI VERSACE - a gold plated Medusa wrist watch. Featuring a circular black dial with central Medusa head detail, Roman numeral hour markers at twelve, three, six and nine, fitted to a signed crocodSee Sold Price
Sold2024An early 21st century Franck Muller gold limited edition Master Banker wrist watchFranck Muller for Gianni Versace, a ref. 4199/11 4N "Master Banker" wrist watch, 21 jewels, automatic winding, cotes de Geneve decorated rhodium plated ETA cal. 2892A2 movement with Muller modificatioSee Sold Price
Sold20204 character watches, Fantasma Beauty and the Beast,4 character watches, Fantasma Beauty and the Beast, Spiderman (cloudy), Versus Versace, and Mickey MouseSee Sold Price
Sold2021VERSACE VERSUS CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCHVERSACE VERSUS CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A HANDSOME WATCH FOR YOUR COSee Sold Price
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsGianni Versace Couture | 1998 Donatella Versace Spring Runway Collection GownUS$2,500
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsGianni Versace | Spring 1995 Black Double Breasted Blazer With Medusa ButtonsUS$200
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsLifetime Gianni Versace | 1991 Teatro Medusa Print Wool Blend Skirt SuitUS$350
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Barocco porcelain plate with gold decoration. 20th century.US$95
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. "Barocco" spoon in porcelain with gold decoration. Late 20th century.US$95
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Two "Ivy Leaves Passion" cups with saucers. Late 20th century.US$110
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. Five large "Ivy Leaves" teacups with saucers. Late 20th century.US$360
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. "Jungle" porcelain salt shaker with gold decoration and green leaves.US$95
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace for Rosenthal. "Arabesque Gold" porcelain knife rest with gold decoration. Late 20thUS$95
3 days LeftJasper52Gianni Versace / Paul Wunderlich for Rosenthal. "Médaillon Méandre D'or" porcelain egg cupUS$95