Sold20231652 Pine Tree Shilling LG Planch LIGHTLY1652 Pine Tree Shilling LG Planch LIGHTLYSee Sold Price
Sold20161652 Pine Tree Shilling small planchet PCGS graded VF201652 Pine Tree Shilling small planchet PCGS graded VF20 - Extremely rare coinSee Sold Price
Sold20211652 Pine Tree Shilling LIGHTLY CIRCULATED1652 Pine Tree Shilling LIGHTLY CIRCULATEDSee Sold Price
Sold20231652 Pine Tree Shilling Massachusetts Small Planchet PCGS #24 Graded VF30Graded VF30 Please see photosSee Sold Price
Sold20191652 Pine Tree Shilling large planchet1652 Pine Tree Shilling large planchet, 1652 Pine Tree Shilling "SHILNG", silver, large planchet type, typical wave-like bends due to minting process Provenance: Property from the Collection of CharleSee Sold Price
Sold20241652 Massachusetts Oak Tree Cast Medal Copy1652 Massachusetts Oak Tree Cast Medal CopySee Sold Price
20211652 MASSACHUSETTS PINE TREE SHILLING, XF 451652 MASSACHUSETTS PINE TREE SHILLING, XF 45See Sold Price
Sold2024SILVER 1652 AMERICAN AND FRENCH PHILIP I COINSA lot of two coins, including silver 1652 American shilling coin and silver French Philip I of France denier 4 type coin, Circa 11th century. 1652 American shilling coin obverse features the tree withSee Sold Price
Sold2021HAROLD NEWTON FLORIDA HIGHWAYMEN OAK TREE JUMBO116028HAROLD NEWTON FLORIDA HIGHWAYMEN OAK TREE JUMBO Newton, Harold (1934-1994) Florida Highwaymen Painting. Oil on orange peel Upson - signed lower right. Large oak trees with dripping Spanish mossSee Sold Price
Sold2018Handel Oak Tree Overlay LampHandel oak tree overlay lamp. Signed. Excellent original patina. Glass is in perfect condition. 24"h x 18"d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 stSee Sold Price
Sold2024Edward Rice - Live Oak TreeEdward Rice (American, Georgia, b. 1953). Live Oak Tree. Oil on canvas, signed "RICE 88" lower right, (48 x 48 inches), affixed on the back with a newspaper article titled "Visionary: Work of artist ESee Sold Price
Sold2015Handel Arts & Crafts Oak Tree Overlay LampHandel Arts & Crafts oak tree overlay lamp with beautiful green glass. Glass is in perfect condition. New patina to base. Both base and shade are signed "Handel". 24"h x 18"d.See Sold Price
Sold2018Hanson Puthuff California Oak Tree PaintingHanson Puthuff (1875-1972) California Oak Tree oil on board landscape painting. Excellent condition. Signed lower right. Tim Holton custom oak frame. 11″h x 15″w. Frame 16.5″h x 22&#See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare California Faience Two-Color Oak Tree VaseExtremely rare California Faience two-color oak tree vase. Signed. Perfect condition. 6.25"h x 3.75"d Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states.SHSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED HANDEL SHADE & BASE OAK TREE OVERLAY LAMPA BEAUTIFUL SIGNED HANDEL GLASS LAMP SHADE WITH BRONZE OVERLAY OF OAK TREES. BRONZE SIGNED LAMP BASE. TOTAL MEASURES 24"h x 18"d.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANSEL ADAMS: "OAK TREE, SUNSET"gelatin silver print signed lower right Provenance: the Estate of Sam Simon, benefiting the Sam Simon Charitable Giving Foundation 7 1/4 x 8 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Dirk van Erp Hammered Copper Oak Tree CenterLarge Dirk van Erp Hammered Copper Oak Tree Center Piece Bowl c1915. Signed with open-box, San Francisco mark. Excellent original patina. 26"w x 13.5" x 5.25"h. Spend $5000 or more at this auction andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hungarian Zsolnay Oak Tree Form Vase HungaryHungarian Zsolnay Vase converted into a lamp. Signed with raised round stamp and impressed number of 5736. Drilled on the bottom. Lamp needs to rewired for safe use. Vase height: 11.5".See Sold Price
Sold2024Grueby Pottery Oak Tree Tile c1910Grueby Pottery Oak Tree Tile c1910. Signed. Perfect condition. 4" x 4". Spend $7500 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48 states. SHIPPING We box and ship ourselSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charles Beckendorf, Bluebonnets and Oak Tree, 1987Charles Beckendorf (Texas, 1930-1996), bluebonnets and oak tree, 1987, oil on canvas sight: 11 x 14 in., frame: 15 x 18 in. Provenance: An Olmos Park, Texas collection Charles Beckendorf is known fSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cast Iron Oak Tree Form Garden Bench.Nice heavy and sturdy iron bench. From a New York estate. - Dimensions: 31"H x 53" x 19"DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Dirk van Erp Hammered Copper Oak Tree Picture FrameDirk van Erp Hammered Copper Oak Tree Cutout Picture Frame c1915-1920. Signed with open-box, San Francisco mark. Original patina. 9"h x 6.75"w. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all of your SHIPSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVincent Van Gogh The Oak Tree Custom Framed Print 16in x 14in Offset LithographUS$10
BonhamsAntony Gormley R.A. (British, born 1950) Body Giclée print in colours, 2014, on Hahnemü...ÂŁ700(1 bid)
1 day LeftBidhausGorham Royal Oak Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 - 68 Pieces with Storage ChestUS$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsGorham Royal Oak Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 - 68 Pieces with Storage ChestUS$10