Sold2017Versace Medusa Head Greca Key Chain Link BraceletVersace 18K Yellow Gold Plated Medusa Head Greca Key 8" Chain Link Bracelet Brand New in Original Boxes W/Tag & "Certilogo" Authenticity Card - This stunning piece is made by Versace, and has a very hSee Sold Price
Sold2023VERSACE Leather Medusa Head Key RingA Key ring made of metal and black leather, marked on metal Gianni Versace, and adorn with Medusa head. Approx 5.25 inches long. Evident wearing to leather and gold coating to overall metal Versace keSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gianni Versace Greek Key & Medusa BraceletGianni Versace gold-tone four row bracelet with Greek key and medusa motif, pin closure, circa pre-death, signed on reverse: "Gianni Versace Made in Italy." 7.5" L x 3.25" W.See Sold Price
Sold202347pc Set Rosenthal Versace Medusa FlatwareGorgeous silver plated service for 6 persons with signature Versace medusa head and Greek key design. Set includes 6 dinner forks (8.25"L), 6 dinner knives (9"L), 6 soup spoons (8.25"L), 5 dessert spoSee Sold Price
Sold2024VERSACE LARGE FRINGED VANITAS Black HANDBAG/SHOULDER BAGAbout the Item: VERSACE Resort 2015 collection LARGE FRINGED VANITAS HANDBAG Top handles, detachable shoulder straps, top zip fastening, gold-tone hardware, detachable Medusa key ring 100% leather, liSee Sold Price
Sold2021Versace Medusa Medallion Mosaic Tile PanelItaly,Late 20th Century Circular black and white marble tile mosaic of Versace's iconic Medusa icon over pale blue stone tiles framed by Greek key patterns. 39" dia...Marble From the collection of a CSee Sold Price
Sold201710 PC ROSENTHAL VERSACE MEDUSA D'OR CHAMPAGNE FLUTES,10 PC ROSENTHAL VERSACE MEDUSA D'OR CHAMPAGNE FLUTES, FROSTED MEDUSA HEAD, GOLD GILT GREEK KEY RIMS, APPROX 12"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024(5) Rosenthal Versace Medusa Lumierre Water Goblets(5) Rosenthal Versace Medusa Lumierre Water Goblets. 1 is a little smaller than the other 4. Clear and frosted glasses. Featuring a Medusa head at the top of the stem. Gold Greek key design along theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Versace Medusa Crystal Caviar Server RosenthalRosenthal crystal three-piece caviar server in the Versace Medusa Lumiere pattern with frosted faces on side of bowl and greek key pattern on inset bowl, marked on base of each piece Rosenthal VersaceSee Sold Price
Sold2024(5) Rosenthal Versace Medusa Lumiere Highball Tall Glasses(5) Rosenthal Versace Medusa Lumiere Highball Tall Glasses. Octagonal shaped glasses with Gold Greek Key design along the rims. Marked Rosenthal Versace Studio-Linie Germany near the bottom. Frosted MSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gianni Versace Medusa Scarf FramedGianni Versace (Italy)baroque motif fringed scarf with Medusa medallions, trimmed with cable and Greek key border, bees and coins; scarf pinned behind glass in gold gesso frame sight: 21.5 x 39.5in.,See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gianni Versace Medusa Medallion Pocket Chain,A Gianni Versace Medusa Medallion Pocket Chain, silvertone with a lobster claw clasp and hinge key ring. Unstamped and attributed to: Gianni Versace. 15.5" x .75". Estimate $150-250 Property from a SiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rosenthal Versace Crystal Medusa Head Meander VaseRosenthal Germany Studio-Linie celar crystal vase for Versace having a gilt signature Medusa head and Greek key meander design. Acid hallmarks to bottom. Two chips to rim. Shelf scratching seen on botSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rosenthal Versace Crystal Medusa Head Meander VaseRosenthal Versace Crystal Medusa Head Meander Vase Rosenthal Germany Studio-Linie celar crystal vase for Versace having a gilt signature Medusa head and Greek key meander design. Acid hallmarks to botSee Sold Price
Sold2021VERSACE Rosenthal ‘Medusa’ Crystal Bottle StopperNew Versace Bottle stopper in original Versace Black Gift box with Medusa Head And Greek key Versace Print Logos. Vintage 90’s clear and frosted Crystal bottle stopper. signed ‘VERSACE Rosenthal MSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Versace Rosenthal Medusa Lumiere D'Or FlutesVersace by Rosenthal champagne flutes. Guaranteed Authentic. Features five flutes in the Medusa Lumiere D'Or Pattern. Decorated with a frosted Medusa head in the center with gold, Greek key, motif aroSee Sold Price
Sold2023Versace Rosenthal 'Medusa Blue" Dishes & ClockVersace Rosenthal 'Medusa Blue" group includes Gilt and cobalt Medusa plates, 5.25", small with greek key border 3". Comes with original boxes. Additional miniature desk clock 3.5"H. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2018MANNER OF VERSACE VINTAGE MEDUSA HEAD BELTIn the manner of Versace a vintage silver tone metal link belt having a Medusa head and Greek Key Meander pattern design. Has leather portions that show wear. Measures approx. 42" long end to end (106See Sold Price
Sold2021Versace NecklaceVintage Versace Rhinestone and Gold Tone Metal Medusa Head and Greek Key Pendant Necklace. Stamped Gianni Versace Made in Italy. Pendant measures 2" L, 1-1/2" W; chain measures 28" L. Approx. weight:See Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Versace for Rosenthal Medusa D'or Champagne Flutes, hand blown and shaped glass 12"H x 3Seven Versace for Rosenthal Medusa D'or Champagne Flutes, hand blown and shaped glass with gilt greek key motif along the rim and foot. Each in the original box. 12"H x 3 3/8"diam (each flute)See Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Medusa Relief Versace Style Cufflinks 18gThis pair of vintage men's cufflinks showcase the iconic Versace logo style, featuring Medusa in relief surrounded by a Greek key border. Measuring 23.5mm wide, they are marked 14k and weigh 18 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022VERSACE MEETS ROSENTHAL MEDUSA CHARGERS, 4PCSVersace (Italian, founded 1978), Rosenthal (German, founded 1879), early 21st century. Set of four Color Collection (active 2003-2005) porcelain accent charger or service plates, having a Greek key baSee Sold Price
Sold2022Versace Sterling Silver Medusa Photo Picture FrameA Gianni Versace Italian designer round photo frame. Sterling silver, with gilt medusa face motif, and Greek key repousse design. Blue silk medusa decorated easel backing. Edge of frame signed GianniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gianni Versace Home Signature Table Linens for 12Gianni Versace Home Signature red table linen set includes 71’’ x 120'' table cloth, twelve placemats and 12 napkins in original box. Greek Key and Medusa design. Condition report: Good condition,See Sold Price
1 day LeftJulien's AuctionsGianni Versace | Spring 1995 Black Double Breasted Blazer With Medusa ButtonsUS$200(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 4 Versace Medusa Gold and Platinum Crystal Brandy GobletsUS$180(5 bids)