Sold2022attributed to Moser, Cabochon Glass Punch Bowl and Twelve Cupsattributed to Moser, Cabochon Glass Punch Bowl and Twelve Cupsmid 20th century, amethyst cabochon including a lidded punch bowl with stem finial, etched flower and leaf panels with twelve matching hanSee Sold Price
Sold2020An American Silverplate Large Punchbowl and Twelve CupsAn American Silverplate Large Punchbowl and Twelve Cups W.S. BLACKINGTON, 20TH CENTURY Height of bowl 11 x diameter 16 1/4 inches. Property Sold to Benefit A Nonprofit Cultural OrganizationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican 925 Silver Punch Bowl with CupsMexican 925 silver punch bowl with twelve cups, footed punch bowl with paneled melon form body and stylized gadroon top and base rim, cups with stylized gadroon base rim, mid 20th c. all are marked onSee Sold Price
Sold2019A sterling punch bowl and twelve sterling cups with aA Mappin and Webb sterling punch bowl and twelve cups with a fox hunt pattern, the punch bowl measuring 9 3/4 inches high x 14 diameter, approx. 3,891 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Assembled Punch Bowl SetFine hand decorated punch bowl and twelve cups decorated with floral and berries. Ladle marked Limoges, punch bowl Bavaria, taller punch cups K.M.E., shorter punch cups Nippon. Punch bowls; 13 1/4 diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021WALLACE SILVERPLATE PUNCH BOWL SETWallace Silverplate Punch Bowl SetWith twelve cups, ladle and tray. Two cups have detached handleSee Sold Price
Sold202152 Pc Cranberry Stemware & Punchbowl w Cups52 Piece Lot of Etched Cranberry Stemware & Cranberry Punchbowl with Cups. 11 1/2" Dia 7 3/4" H (Punch Bowl)See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted Glass Table ArticlesGroup of Assorted Glass Table Articles including a Colony Classique-Clear punch bowl with twelve cups, assorted bud vases, a cut to clear cobalt bowl by Ajka, a blue art glass footed bowl, ten punch cSee Sold Price
Sold2023MOTTAHEDEH WILLIAMSBURG CHELSEA BIRD PATTERN SERVICE 12The set of 64 pieces includes: Twelve dinner plates; Twelve salad/dessert plates; Twelve rimmed soup bowls; Twelve cups with saucers; two green handled leaf dishes with cherry red rim instead of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2016CRANBERRY PUNCH BOWL and 11 CUPSBowl measures 10" by 7 1/2", includes 11 cups. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexican Sterling Silver Punch ServiceMexican Sterling Silver Punch Service Juvento Lopez Reyes, 20th century Comprising a punch bowl, tray, twelve punch cups and a punch ladle, with applied scroll rims. Diameter of punch bowl 14 inches (See Sold Price
Sold2021Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl Set after WaterfordAn antique punch bowl set in the manner of Waterford offers covered cut crystal lidded punch bowl with twelve handled cups and ladle, signed Waterford, c1930. Measures: Ladle 13.5" H x 3.5" W x 12" D;See Sold Price
Sold2024English Sheritan Punch Bowl With Ladle & CupsVery fine and large silver over copper punch bowl having twelve matching cups and associated ladle. Good condition throughout with very little to no bleed detected. W20" H9" Sold from the collection oSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Silverplate Punch Service.A Silverplate Punch Service. Comprising a punch bowl, round platter, twelve cups and a ladleSee Sold Price
Sold202014 PC, CUT GLASS LIDDED PUNCH BOWL SET & LADLEAmerican, 20th century. A hand cut lidded punch bowl, twelve matching punch cups and a colorless punch ladle. Apparently unmarked. Approx: h. 9", w. 10.75" (bowl).See Sold Price
Sold2024Floral Painted Cranberry and Clear Punch Bowl and CupsFloral painted cranberry and clear punch bowl and cups; possibly MoserSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mid-Century Culver Cranberry Scroll Punch Bowl with 12 Cups and Glass LadleThis vintage Mid-Century Culver glass 14 piece set is in excellent to near MINT condition. NO loss of gold or color. Most likely it was used very little. The pattern is cranberry scroll. The large bowSee Sold Price
Sold2022A German Secessionist silver plate punch setA German Secessionist silver plate punch setEarly 20th centuryEach silver plate over metal, with inset forest green glass punch bowl liner, comprising twelve matching cups13 pieces12" H x 27"See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cambridge Pressed Glass Punch SetFigural swan form punch bowl along with twelve matching cups and two serving bowls. Good condition throughout. Largest: H16 1/4" W11" (punch bowl)See Sold Price
Sold2021WESLER WILCOX SILVER PLATED PUNCH BOWL SET - (15)119114 WESLER WILCOX SILVER PLATED PUNCH BOWL SET - (15) Wesler Wilcox silver plated punch bowl set to include twelve cups, one large punch bowl set, one large silver plated plate, and one punch ladleSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LE SMITH GLASS PUNCH BOWL SETVintage LE Smith glass punch bowl set with twelve punch cups. Approx. height of bowl 8 in., diameter 13.5 in., cup height 2.25 in.See Sold Price
SoldCranberry Flash Glass Lot - Punch Bowl 12 Cups 6 Goblets and 8 PlatesSee Photos For Details and ConditionSee Sold Price
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettBHA663 Barker Ellis Antique Silverplate Repoussee Punch Bowl & Cups England, c. 1910US$50
21 hrs LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Mid Century Modern White Opaline Apple Punch Bowl, Ladle and 7 CupsUS$80
21 hrs LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCVintage Clear Glass Punch Bowl Set with Eleven Punch CupsUS$20(1 bid)
7 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySilverplated Punch Bowl Set w/ 12 Matching CupsUS$25
BonhamsA ROYAL CROWN DERBY 'IMARI' PORCELAIN DINNER AND PART TEA AND COFFEE SERVICE20th/21st centuryUS$2,400
BonhamsAN EXTENSIVE HEREND PORCELAIN PART DINNER, TEA, AND COFFEE SERVICE 20th/21st centuryUS$1,700(4 bids)
16 hrs LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.LG SET OF CHINA INC. PUNCH BOWL, CASSEROLE, TEA SET, OPEN VEG., 15 DINNER PLATES, 12 SOUP BOWLS, 12US$150(1 bid)