Sold2022SONIA DELAUNAY ,LITHOGRAPHIE SIGNED ,COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Sonia Delaunay , lithograph .. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
SoldSONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979) Syncope, Circa 1970 Lithographie en couleurs sur vélinSigné...SONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979) Syncope, Circa 1970 Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin Signée et numérotée 61/75 76 x 56 cm Colour lithograph on vellum, signed and numbered 61/75 SaleroSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150.David Hockney, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 46 x 36 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2020SONIA DELAUNAY SIGNED & NUMBERED LITHOGRAPHSONIA DELAUNAY (1885-1979) SIGNED & NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH, 1970 Limited edition on velin paper. Art measures approx 26" height by 20" width.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .David Hockney , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .David Hockney , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Banksy , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Banksy , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Niki de Saint Phalle ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Niki de Saint Phalle , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Keith Haring, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pierre soulages ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Pierre soulages , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Takashi Murakami, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Takashi Murakami , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Banksy , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Banksy , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Basquiat , Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Basquiat , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri Matisse ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 . Henri Matisse , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2024David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .David Hockney , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Takashi Murakami, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Takashi Murakami , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Takashi Murakami, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Takashi Murakami , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Takashi Murakami, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Takashi Murakami , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
2024David Hockney ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .David Hockney , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Keith Haring, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Takashi Murakami, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Takashi Murakami , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA .See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol, Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150 .Andy Warhol , lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad.Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022Keith Haring ,Lithographie Signed , numbered COASignature in the plate and numbered / 150. , Keith Haring, lithograph on Arches paper.Dry pad. Comes with edition certificate.Dimension cm. 38 x 28 cm.COA.See Sold Price
BonhamsSonia Delaunay (French, 1885-1979) Rectangle Rouge Lithograph in colours, circa 1970, on Arches ...£1,400
BonhamsSonia Delaunay (French, 1885-1979) Thunderbird Lithograph in colours, 1973, on Arches wove paper...£1,100
6 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncYaacov Agam, 'Thanksgiving' (Light)' Serigraph, Signed & Numbered, Publisher CoaUS$500
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncVictor Vasarely, 'Ter Ur' Serigraph, Signed & Numbered, Publisher CoaUS$500