Sold2021Hermes Zouaves et Dragons Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere)Hermes Zouaves et Dragons Shawl 140 (70% Cashmere) - This Mythiques Phoenix Shawl 140 by Hermes was designed by Virginie Jamin and features a marvelous design inspired by the uniforms worn by the ZouaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Silk Suite Et Poursuite Red Silk ScarfHermes France "Suite et Poursuite" red silk scarf with embroidered name designed by Cyrille Diatkine.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Hermes Silk Scarves2 Hermes 100% Silk Scarves. 1st item: Hermes silk "Mors Et Gourmettes" scarf with German and Italian Renaissance bits and curb chains. Off white, gray, orange color. 35" square. 2nd item: Hermes silkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk Scarf Scarabees et Pectoraux,Hermes Silk Scarf Scarabees et Pectoraux, designed by Caty Latham, Egyptian motif, black scarf with scarabs and pharaoh, Made in France, with plastic cover marked Hermes Paris. Size: 34.5" H x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes silk scarf "Dies et Hore" print sweaterHermes silk scarf "Dies et Hore" print sweater, c. 1970's, Made in France, turtleneck style, designed by Francoise Faconnet in 1963, brown color way, with zipper neck, size 42, approx. 40"b, 22"lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk Scarf Casques et Coiffures MilitairesHermes Silk Scarf Casques et Coiffures Militaires, Made in France. Size: 33" H x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2019HERMES SILK SCARF, 'CHIFFRES ET MONOGRAMME'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Chiffres Et Monogramme - Annee" pattern, original design by Lise Coutin, having ivory ground with polychrome motif, with green border, lacking care tag, measurements for shipSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes Silk Scarf "Poste et Cavalerie" Printin pink, gold, blue. 34 inches height, 34 inches width.34"H x 34"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Silk Scarf Fleurs et Raisins PatternHermes Silk Scarf Fleurs et Raisins Pattern, Paris, designed by Christiane Vauzelles, Made in France, in a plastic Hermes cover. Size: 35" H x 35" W.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes Silk Scarf "Poste et Cavalerie" Printin red, black, white, and gold. 34 inches height, 34 inches width.34"H x 34"WSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarf. "Fontaux et Cocardes"Hermes Silk Scarf - "Fontaux et Cocardes" 35" X 35". Labeled within design. Pink border. Item has a vintage perfume aroma.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES PARIS "CITROUILLES ET COLOQUINTES" SILK SCARFHERMES PARIS silk “Citrouilles et coloquintes” scarf. The scarf features delicate illustrations of pumpkins and gourds gracefully arranged, reflecting the rich hues of the fall season. DeeSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES PARIS "JONQUES ET SAMPANS" SILK SCARFHERMES PARIS silk "Jonques et Sampans" scarf. The scarf features drawings of traditional Junks and Sampans from various Asian countries in shades of gold with beige details. The scarf setting is a vibSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes "Jonques et Sampans" Silk ScarfHermes silk scarf, "Jonques et Sampans," original design by Francoise de la Perriere, depicting Asian boats with phoenix motif at each corner, signed "Hermes Paris." 35" square. Light soiling.See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES PARIS "JONQUES ET SAMPANS" SILK SCARFHERMES PARIS silk "Jonques et Sampans" scarf. The scarf features drawings of traditional Junks and Sampans from various Asian countries in shades of gold with chartreuse details. The scarf setting isSee Sold Price
Sold2015HERMES ASTRES ET SOLEILS ANNIE FAIVRE NECK SCARFHermes silk scarf, "Astres et Soleils," design by Annie Faivre, South American style figural scene, scarf: approx 35"l, 35"w, .25lb Start Price: $100.00See Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes silk scarfHermes silk scarf- ''Frontaux et Cocardes'', by Caty Latham, Paris, in orignal package. 34 x 34''See Sold Price
Sold2024HERMES SILK 90 SCARF "FAUNE ET FLORE DU TEXAS, TEXAS WILDLIFE".Silk. Designed by Kermit Oliver depicting the local flora and fauna of Texas. To the center of the scarf there is a large wild turkey surrounded by a wreath of cactus leaves with birds and flowers. BeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "Faune et Flore Du Texas" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the late 80's or 90's. Titled "Faune et Flore Du Texas" and is decorated with an array of texas fauna and wildlife. It was DesiSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES SILK & CASHMERE SHAWL: MORS ET GOURMETTES65% cashmere and 35% silk Hermes shawl in "Mors et Gourmettes" remix pattern by Henri d'Origny on a violet ground, with original tags h. 130 w. 130 cm Provenance: Property of Pound Ridge, NY lady n.b.See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES SILK TWILL SCARF, 'KIMONOS ET INROS'Hermes silk twill scarf, "Kimonos et Inros" pattern, original design by Annie Faivre, scarf: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 35"l, 34"w, 0.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods are offeredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hermes Paris Silk Scarf "L'Elegance et le Confort en Automobile" with boxThis is a classic 90cm Carre Hermes Silk Scarf made in Paris dating from the late 80's or 90's. Titled "L'elegance et le Confort en Automobile" and is decorated with an art deco scene of woman and theSee Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES SCARF SILK MAXI TWILLY MORS ET TRESSES RED PINK MULTI COLOR AUTHENTICUS$360
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryHermes Paris "Pierres d'Orient et d'Occident" Silk ScarfUS$55(2 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryHermes Paris "Pierres d'Orient et d'Occident" Silk ScarfUS$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHermes Silk Scarf Muffler Carre 45 Gavroche "PIERRES d'ORIENT et d'OCCIDENT" Oriental Stones andUS$5(1 bid)