Sold2023Vintage Pokemon Card 3 Ring Binder - Still Works, but has wearVintage Pokemon Card 3 Ring Binder - Still Works, but has wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1.02 CARAT FANCY VIVID YELLOW DIAMOND AND DIAMOND RINGSet with an oval-shaped fancy vivid yellow diamond of 1.02 carats, accented with circular-cut diamonds, mounted in 18K gold, ring size 5 3/4GIA, 2021, report no. 2211598222, 1.02 carat, fancy vivid yeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patrick Mahomes, Brady, Allen Star QB Lot2021 Panini Prestige Star QB 3 Card Lot!- 2021 Panini Prestige Tom Brady #184- 2021 Panini Prestige Patrick Mahomes #91- 2021 Panini Prestige Josh Allen #16- mintShipping notes: We ship 4-6 Business dSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT 726 TOPPS 1980 BASEBALL CARD SETAPPEARS TO BE A COMPLETE SET WITH 726 CARDS IN 3 RING BINDER / NOTEBOOK - SHARP LOOKING CARDSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 4 Jerry Lewis Lobby CardsLot of 4 Jerry Lewis Lobby Cards including 3 Ring Circus, Way Way Out, The Family Jewels, and That's My Boy. Various Conditions. Some wear to edges. All are in various condition. Small tears, pinholesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Magic The Gathering Card CollectionCollection of Magic The Gathering Cards in 5 3 ring binders. These binders are part of the collection of over 12,000 cards and are being sold as found all as one lot!See Sold Price
Sold20201988 DONRUSS LEAF BASEBALL CARD SETTOTAL OF 710 CARDS - APPEARS TO BE COMPLETE SET IN A 3 RING NOTEBOOK - 660 CARDS IN SET, BC-1 THROUGH BC-26 SUBSET AND 24 PUZZLE CARDS - SHARP CARDS - PHOTOS SHOWN ARE JUST A SAMPLING OF THE CARDS INCSee Sold Price
Sold2023American Girls Collection Cards and AlbumTrading card album with 10 sleeve pocket vinyl protectors , dividers for Kristen, Addy, Samantha, and Molly. In a 3 ring binder. 90 cards are in the vinyl pockets with Additional card box that has morSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group Vintage Syracuse University EphemeraGroup lot of vintage 1940s/1950s Syracuse University ephemera. Newcomers Handbook, 4 university architecture lithographs, 4 fraternity and club cards, 3 university sticker decals, class ring envelope,See Sold Price
Sold2023LeBron James 2021 Panini Donruss Optic Winner Stays Card #3 Purple LAKERSLeBron James 2021 Panini Donruss Optic Winner Stays Card #3 Purple LAKERSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Niklas Dorsch 2021-22 Topps Stadium Club Chrome Bundesliga Rc Rookie Card #3Niklas Dorsch 2021-22 Topps Stadium Club Chrome Bundesliga Rc Rookie Card #3See Sold Price
Sold20242 - 2022 Panini Prizm Soccer FIFA World Cup Blaster Boxes + 3 - 2021 Mosaic Soccer Value PacksPanini Prizm has 6 packs per box, 4 cards per pack, Value packs has 15 cards per packSee Sold Price
Sold20243 - 2020 Topps Heritage Baseball Hanger Boxes + 3 - 2021 Topps Heritage Baseball Hanger Boxes3 - 2020 Topps Heritage Baseball Hanger Boxes + 3 - 2021 Topps Heritage Baseball Hanger Boxes, 2020 - 3 packs per box, 9 cards per pack, 2021 - 35 cards per boxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of (3) 2021 Topps Now Joey Votto 2000th Hit Cards - Varying ConditionsLot of (3) 2021 Topps Now Joey Votto 2000th Hit Cards - Varying ConditionsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF 3 TOPPS 2021 SERIS 1 ROOKIE CARDSSPENCER HOWARD PHILLIES, ALBERT ABREU YANKEES, CODY WHITLEY CARDINALSSee Sold Price
Sold20212021 TOPPS BASEBALL SERIES 1 FLAGSHIP ROOKIE CARDSLOT OF 3 2021 ROOKIES WITH KC ROYALS PROMISING STARTER BRADY SINGERSee Sold Price
2021ART DECO, DIAMOND RINGART DECO, DIAMOND RING Containing one old European cut diamond weighing 4.03 carats and numerous old mine cut diamonds. Mounted in platinum. Ring size 7. Stamp: PLATINUM. 3.70 dwt. GIA, 2021, Report NSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver & 3.82 Carat Black Diamond RingSterling Silver & 3.82 Carat Black Diamond Ring. Sterling silver bypass design ring with a solitaire black diamond weighing approximately 3.82 carats and with accompanying card. Ring can be resized. TSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Amethyst, Citrine, Peridot, Garnet, And Aquamarine Ring14K Amethyst, Citrine, Peridot, Garnet, And Aquamarine Ring, 2.0g. Marked 14K. Ring Front Approximately 0.5L x 0.25W in. Approximate Ring Size 3. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHSee Sold Price
Sold201710K POKER CARD RING10KT gold ring with five poker cards making a "straight" hand. Ace accented with diamonds. 3.5 DWT. Size 10.5See Sold Price
Sold20222021 Panini Illusions - HOLOHEROES, Zach Wilson #HHZW-32021 Panini Illusions -HOLOHEROES, Zach Wilson, Card #HHZW-3; RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Metalware incl. Stelton Pitcher, 3 Pcs.Modern metalware comprising Erik Magnussen for Stelton Danish modern "Picnic" pitcher, and two sets of four napkin rings / place card holders each on stand. Pitcher: 12" H x 4.125" diameter. Light usaSee Sold Price
1 day Left3 Kings AuctionPFL ring card 1 from 2021 semi-final playoffs 3 8/27/21 - autographed by janey b & shayUS$52
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsPFL Ring Card 1 from 2021 Semi-Final Playoffs 8/19/21 - Autographed by Janey B & Rayne AllredUS$52
1 day LeftJasper52Pink Enameled & Rhinestone Necklace, Bracelet, Earrings, & Ring, Paparazi, New-on-Card, 2000 andUS$25
9 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsPokemon Chinese 25th Anniversary Charizard+Blastoise+Venusaur 3 Reinforced BoxesUS$300