Sold2023Thor 1992 Skybox Marvel Masterpieces #92Thor 1992 Skybox Marvel Masterpieces #92See Sold Price
Sold2015Three, Reproduction Religious IconsAfter the antique, three reproduction religious icons, one signed Victor Goler, '92 (1992), two signed Rosemarie Lopez, all late 20th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2018Dale Chihuly (b-1941) Seaform, Signed, Dated 92Dale Chihuly (b-1941, Washington) A transparent rose Seaform glass vessel with orange lip wrap. Signed and dated 92 (1992). Measures 9.75" x 7" x 4". CONDITION: Excellent. PROVENANCE NOTE: A 1992 giftSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shaquille O'Neal Signed 1992-93 SkyBox #382 SP RC PSAShaquille O'Neal Signed 1992-93 SkyBox #382 SP RC PSA 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Robert D. Bottom oilRobert D. Bottom (British 1944- ) Weaving Tracks oil on board, 1992, signed Robert '92 lower right, framed. 16 x 20" Provenance: Private collection- Bratenahl, OH<See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Mid Cent. Style Salt Glazed Ceramic BowlMatte and glossy glazed Ceramic bowl with Carry handles, primarily red with earthy tones, underside Signed and Reads 92 (1992) , signature illegible, possibly AYERS. 3.5 in. Deep, 8 in. Total width. MSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Peter Keil (German, 1942) Floral Vase Acrylic On Board PaintingDESCRIPTION: Signed Peter Keil (B. 1942) acrylic on board painting depicting a floral vase with a bouquet of flowers. Signed P. Keil 92. CIRCA: 1992 ORIGIN: Germany DIMENSIONS: H: 24" W: 24" CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Biosphere II - Arizona DesertBiospere II Arizona Desert Photographer: C. H. Signed: C. H. 92 Dated: 1992 Subject: Science Medium: KodachromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Lee (American 1947-2017), Wizard of Oz SculptureExquisite hand painted metal figure featuring a scene from the film. Gilded detailing on onyx base. Ron 92 signed. Artist: Ron Lee Issued: 1992 Dimensions: 8"L x 7"W x 8.5"H Edition Number: 293 of 750See Sold Price
Sold2020Gregory Grenon (b-1948, Washington)Gregory Grenon (b-1948, Washington). Framed lithograph titled, "I Will Not be Disrespectful and Talk in Class". Edition 29 / 62. Artist signed lower left and dated 92 (1992). Measures 46" x 35". FrameSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gregory Grenon (b-1948) I'm No Lady, I'm Your WifeGregory Grenon (b-1948, Washington). Framed lithograph titled, "I'm No Lady, I'm Your Wife"". Edition 55 / 60. Artist signed lower left and dated 92 (1992). Title via label attached to the reverse. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Serto Maggio, Untitled Collage, 1992Description: Serto Maggio, Untitled Collage, 1992, signed and dated '92' lower left, abstract collage with magazine pages, floating in a white mat within a white frame. Frame size: 21 1/4 in. xSee Sold Price
Sold20221993-94 Topps Stadium Club Basketball, 1989 NBAHoops No. # 200 Jordan, 1991-92 Upper Deck, 1991 Fleer, 1992 Skybox And 1988 Fleer - 6 Binders : 1993 - 1994 Topps Stadium Club Cards 1 - 180, 1998 Fleer Appr. 185 Cards, 1992 Skybox 1 - 405 + 7 CardsSee Sold Price
Sold2024E. Morrison 92 Signed Maritime Watercolor PaintingWatercolor painting Depicting a sailboat docked out of the water. Signed on lower right corner E. Morrison 1992. Framed in light toned wooden frame with white mat board. Approx 18 x 24 inches window mSee Sold Price
Sold20173 '92 Signed Sid Bream Atl Jrnls & Picture Cards3 1992 Signed Sid Bream Atlanta Journals and 2 Picture Card SetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vladimir Cora, SiestaVladimir Cora Siesta 1992oil and acrylic on canvas 55 h × 19.75 w in (140 × 50 cm) Signed and dated to lower right 'Vladimir Cora 92'. Signed, titled and dated to verso 'Siesta oleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Lee (American 1947-2019), Wizard of Oz SculptureA limited edition, hand painted piece featuring Dorothy and Scarecrow scene; highly detailed with gilded touches. Signed Ron 92. Artist: Ron Lee Issued: 1992 Dimensions: 6"L x 6.25"W x 8.5"H Edition NSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Lee (American 1947-2017), E. T. SculptureA limited edition hand painted metal E. T., standing on an onyx base. Signed Ron 92. Artist: Ron Lee Issued: 1992 Dimensions: 3.75"L x 3"W x 4.5"H Edition Number: 283 of 1500 Country of Origin: UnitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan 1991-92 Skybox #534 CardMichael Jordan 1991-92 Skybox #534 U.S Olympic Team Barcelona 1992 Basketball Card.Measures 5 inches x 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ron Lee (American 1947-2017), Wizard of Oz SculptureLimited edition, hand painted metal featuring a scene from the Wizard of Oz; on onyx base. Heavy gilded decorations. Signed Ron 92. Artist: Ron Lee Issued: 1992 Dimensions: 6.25"L x 6.25"W x 9"H EditiSee Sold Price
Sold2017BASKETBALL: (1) 1992 - '93 TOPPSSERIES I & II SETS, (1) 1991 - '92 UPPER DECK WAX BOX, (1) 1991 - '92 HOOPS SERIES I WAX BOX, (1) 1991 - '92 HOOPS SERIES II WAX BOX INCLUDG. USA CARDS, (5) 1991 - '92 SKYBOX SERIES I WAX BOXES & 1991See Sold Price
Sold2021Pierre Lesieur(French, 1922-2011) Paysage, 1992, signed lower right "Lesieur 92", oil on canvas, 39-1/4 x 39-3/8 in.; gilt wood frame, 48-3/8 x 48-3/8 in. Provenance: David Findlay Galleries, New York, New York, F6See Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsComplete Signed 1992 Skybox Draft Picks Set (27) W/ Shaq Mourning PSA SlabbedUS$10
1 day LeftGolden Air AuctionsHorace Grant signed 1992 Skybox NBA Chicago Bulls Trading Card #285 JSA #LL60316US$48
6 hrs Left3 Kings Auctiondeion sanders signed 1992 skybox #161 trading card grade 10 beckett 40462US$155
13 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1992 Skybox #260 Richie Adubato Signed Card AUTO Grade 10 PSA Slabbed MavericksUS$62
1 day Left3 Kings Auction1992 skybox #552 dan majerle signed card auto PSA slabbed usa 88 seoulUS$100
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions1992-93 skybox #345 robert horry signed card auto PSA slabbed RC rookieUS$76
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions1991-92 SkyBox #217 Rick Mahorn Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ersUS$62
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions1991-92 Skybox #57 Rolando Blackman Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed MavericksUS$76
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions1991-92 skybox #34 b.j. armstrong signed card auto PSA slabbed bullsUS$100
4 hrs LeftBonhamsJO DELAHAUT (1911-1992) Sans titre Lithographie en couleur. Signée, datée et num...€200
1 day LeftAdam's AuctioneersBrian Ballard RUA (b.1943) Dark Bridge (1992) Oil on board, 15 x 20cm (7¾ x 6'') Signed and dated€340