Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Luggage TagLouis Vuitton monogram leather luggage tag, triangular form with rectangular clear plastic cut-out for owner's information. 3.125" H x 3.5" W. Usage wear including small thread pull, wear to belt straSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Luggage TagLouis Vuitton monogram leather luggage tag, triangular form with rectangular clear plastic cut-out for owner's information. 3.125" H x 3.5" W. Usage wear including small thread pull, wear to belt straSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Duffle BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Duffle Bag with luggage tag. Measures 16" H with 4" handles x 22" L x 9-1/2" W Condition: Very used condition, zipper tag missing. Cracks to rolled edges. Inside dirty, No keys.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Suitcase LuggageLouis Vuitton Monogram Stratos Suitcase Luggage, with luggage tag. Measures 22-1/1" H x 37" W x 11". Condition: Good used condition, scuffing of leather. Missing a foot, some white marks to bottom andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 60 (missing strap and padlock)Authentic Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 60 in Monogram Pattern, with Luggage Tag, shoulder strap & pad lock not included, 23.6 x 13 x 10.2 inches(length x Height x Width)See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM HUNTING BAGVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram 'hunting bag or 'Sac Chasse,' executed in monogram coated canvas with leather trim and brass hardware, having a luggage tag monogrammed JAK. Provenance: From the PrivateSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Shoe Bag,A Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Shoe Bag, with dual rolled handles, leather trim, brass hardware including a lock and key, a top zip closure, a detachable luggage tag and lined in brown corduroy withSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS KEEPALLwith leather cross body strap and luggage tag. In pristine condition, tag #SD0054. Dimensions, L. 20 in. x H. 11 in. x D. 9 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram BriefcaseDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton hard-sided briefcase. Exterior features canvas with monogram pattern, combination locks, luggage tag, brown leather handle and four feet. Interior features three comSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'CRUISER' 45 WEEKENDERLouis Vuitton vintage monogram 'Cruiser' 45 Weekender, executed in monogrammed coated canvas with leather handles and trim, having a matching leather luggage tag, appropriately marked. Provenance: FroSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BANDOULIERE KEEPALL BAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS BANDOULIERE KEEPALL BAG (MAY 1994)- 60CM X 26CM X 31CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- SHOULDER STRAP, LUGGAGE TAG, HANDLE STRAP, CADENAS, KEY-See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, zipped top opening to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination, surface wear/creasing,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'PULLMAN' 75 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Pullman' 75 suitcase, executed in monogram coated canvas with leather trim, a leather luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), and brass hardware including a press and combination lock. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM DEAUVILLE BAGBowling bag design in monogram canvas with leather lining. Luggage tag W 14in H 10inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Structure BagMonogram Structure luggage, Louis Vuitton, size is 21 1/2 x 15 x 7, has felt storage bag and accessories, lock w/2 keys, straps, garment bag, luggage tagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Duffle Malletier TagVintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Duffle Malletier Tag Pictured is a vintage Louis Vuitton duffle bag with the "Louis Vuitton Malletier" luggage tag and imprints. This bag is in good used conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "KeepAll 60" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas, leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination and some staiSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, zipped top opening to canvas interior, retaining shoulder strap, luggage tag and handle strap, patination, surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM BANDOULIERE KEEPALL BAGVTG LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS BANDOULIERE KEEPALL BAG (MAY 1990)- 55CM X 28CM X 25CM- VACHETTA STRAPS- GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- SHOULDER STRAP, HANDLE STRAP, LUGGAGE TAG- VERY GOOD CONDSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55Louis Vuitton Paris Keepall Bandouliere 55 monogram canvas travel duffel bag with adjustable/removable shoulder strap. Comes with original ID Luggage Tag, LV Lock & Keys. Measures: 22" Wide x 12" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall 55Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall 55, having dual rolled handles with an adjustable shoulder strap and gold-tone hardware, accented with a luggage tag, the zipped closure opening to a faSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 50A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zip closure at top. Includes luggage tag, hanSee Sold Price
2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall 55Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Keepall 55, having dual rolled handles and gold-tone hardware accented with a luggage tag, the zipped closure opening to the fabric lined interior, serial numbeSee Sold Price