Sold20242007 Rittenhouse Marvel Spider-Man 3 Master SetNearly impossible to compile all of these cards to this extent, this is the Ultimate Master Set for the 2007 Spider-Man 3 card set released by Rittenhouse. This complete set includes examples of everySee Sold Price
Sold2023Chris Taggart - Black Bronze , 'Urcken (Chicken Foot 4)'Chris Taggart - Black Bronze , 'Urcken (Chicken Foot 4)' Date: 2007 Dimensions: 45 x 50 x 50 in Condition: Artwork in excellent condition, Dust overall (Please see terms & conditions for more importanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Breitling Emergency Mission A73321 Complete SetBreitling Emergency Mission A73321 Complete Set. Case Material: Steel, Bracelet Material: Steel, Year of Production 2007, Case Size 45 MM, Movement: Quartz. Recently Full Service by Breitling. ExcelleSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ettore Sottsass for Olivetti desk chairEttore Sottsass (1917-2007) for Olivetti Synthesis 45 Dactylo desk chair Italy, circa 1968 plastic, original upholstery, enameled steel unmarked 20"w x 23"d x 32"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Gifts Hand-painted 3D multiple with lithography, 2007, sign...Patrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Gifts Hand-painted 3D multiple with lithography, 2007, signed and numbered 3/45 in pencil, published by Reverspective Limited, London, in a perspex presentation boxSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Kenna (English, Born 1953) Toned Silver Print PhotographMichael Kenna (English, Born 1953) Toned Silver Print Photograph, Kussharo Lake Tree, Study 6, Kotan, Hokkaido, 2007. Pencil signed and numbered 4/45. With Robert Mann Gallery tag affixed verso.&See Sold Price
Sold2023Candice Breitz, photograph, 2006Candice Breitz, photograph, 2006, Candice Breitz (South African, b. 2007), "De Do Do Do", photograph on mirror, edition 2/6, gallery label verso, unframed, approx 35"h x 25.25"w Provenance: From a PriSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rinaldo Frattolillo, Mr. Goodbar (Testosterone)Rinaldo FrattolilloAmerican,, (b. 1935)Mr. Goodbar (Testosterone), 2007screenprint in colorsnumbered 43/45, signed and dated in pencil33 x 60inSee Sold Price
Sold2019DODO ARSLAN Una lampada da tavoloDODO ARSLAN Una lampada da tavolo 'Kaleidolight', 2007. Cristallo argentato, ottone. Altezza cm 45, larghezza 52, profondità 50.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom LaDuke (b. 1963, American)Cult Phenomenon, 2007 Acrylic on canvas over panel Unsigned 45" H x 60.5" W Provenance: Angles Gallery, Los Angeles, CA The Blake Byrne CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Juan Carlos Lasser - Habia una vez un Drag n...Lot 45 Juan Carlos Lasser Argentinian (1952-2007) Habia una vez un Drag n... oil on canvas (unstretched) signed lower right and verso 39 1/2 x 47 1/4 inches unframed Provenance: The Graciela KartofelSee Sold Price
Sold2018JESSUP, Frederick. Oil on Canvas. Still Life withFlowers, Parasols and Fruit. Signed lower right. Wally Findlay Galleries label verso. Frederick Arthur Jessup (Australian, 1920 - 2007). From a Greenwich, CT estate. - Dimensions: 45" high x 57" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Guillermo Silva Santamaria - PescadoresLot 45 Guillermo Silva Santamaria Colombian (1921-2007) Pescadores (1960) etching and aquatint signed lower right, A-81 plate: 6 5/8 x 10 5/8 inches frame dimensions: 17 x 23 x 3/4 inches, wood frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern designer Lucite "Butterfly" console tableModern designer Lucite "Butterfly" console table, 20th c., possibly Lion in Frost, X-form console table with thick molded tabletop, on wooden base, unmarked, 34"h x 45.5"w x 18.25"d Provenance: The CoSee Sold Price
Sold20222007 LEXUS LS 460Mileage: 45,965 Miles; VIN#: JTHBL46F375046792This vehicle was owned by a smoker. - IN ORDER TO RECEIVE TITLE, VEHICLE MUST BE PAID FOR IN CASH FUNDS (wire transfer, cashiers' check, etc.)See Sold Price
Sold2015Cheng Shifa (1921 - 2007) Elks and Maiden程十发 秋之小品 纸本 Cheng Shifa (1921 - 2007) Elks and Maiden Hanging Scroll, Ink & Color on Paper 45 x 34cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mae Alice Engron, American (1933-2007), abstract in red, oil on canvas, 57"H x 45 1/4"WMae Alice Engron American (1933-2007) abstract in red oil on canvas signed with initials lower left. Biography from the Archives of askART: Mae Alice Engron was born, raised and died in Indianapolis,See Sold Price
Sold2022Weltron 2007 Stereo System with Two Grundig Spherical LoudspeakersWeltron 2007 Stereo System with Two Grundig Spherical Loudspeakers 1) Weltron 2007 "Ufo", c. 1971, Weltron Co., Inc., Durham, NC, USA; with AM and FM radio, record player for 33, 45 and 78 rpm, cassetSee Sold Price
Sold2020Faile (Collaboration), 'Military Death II', 2007Faile (Collaboration), 'Military Death II', 2007, acrylic and silkscreen on 140 Lb Archival Watercolour paper, signed in pencil front, numbered from an varied edition of 12 verso; sheet: 61 x 45.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI - 2007Sac modèle "Indy" en cuir vernis irisé cassis, garnitures métal doré, pompons bambou et anses amovibles Dim : environ 45 x 32 cm Excellent état (plastiques de protection)See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI - 2007Sac modèle "Indy" en cuir métallisé noir, garnitures métal doré, pompons bambou et anses amovibles Dim : 45 x 32 cm Très bon état (quelques rayures sur métal et minuscule patine aux coins, petSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elmer Schooley, Snakeweed PastureElmer Schooley(1916 - 2007)Snakeweed Pastureoil on canvassigned lower right: Schooley44 x 58 in. (111.8 x 147.3 cm.), Frame: 45 7/8 x 59 3/4 x 2 1/4 in. (116.5 x 151.8 x 5.7 cm.) Private Collection, CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gaetano Pesce, Early Shadow lounge chairGaetano Pesce Early Shadow lounge chair MeritaliaItaly, 2007upholstery over injection-molded polyurethane 47 h x 42.5 w x 45 d in (119 x 108 x 114 cm) Paper manufacturer's label to underSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSS KRAMER (Connecticut, Contemporary), "The Spectators 1901"., Oil on canvas, 30” x 35”RUSS KRAMERConnecticut, Contemporary"The Spectators 1901". Signed and dated lower left "Russ Kramer 2007". Titled verso.Oil on canvas, 30” x 45”. Framed 39” x 54”. Provenance:MSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2007 Rittenhouse WNBA Yolanda Griffith Signed Basketball Card PSA SlabbedUS$10
7 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2007 Rittenhouse WNBA #40 Penny Taylor Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed MercuryUS$125
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2006 Rittenhouse WNBA Yolanda Griffith Signed Basketball Card PSA SlabbedUS$10
11 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsKatie Smith Signed 2007 WNBA Basketball Card Beckett Detroit Shock AutographedUS$84
2 days LeftSwann Auction GalleriesMICHAEL KENNA (1953- ) Chrysler Building. 2000; printed 2007.US$750
BonhamsPatrick Hughes (British, born 1939) Gifts 3D lithographic multiple with hand-colouring, 2007, si...£800
Oct 05Ripley AuctionsMae Alice Engron, Indiana (1933-2007), abstract, oil on canvas, 39 1/2"H x 45 1/2"W (sight), 41US$800
Oct 26The Written Word AutographsScarce Color Photo of Enola Gay and Bockscar Signed by (6) Both PilotsUS$400
Oct 26The Written Word AutographsBockscar Photo Signed Before Nagasaki Tibbets and Ashworth SignedUS$150
8 hrs LeftRobert Slawinski Auctioneers, Inc.NISSAN 2007 FRONTIER SE CLUB PICK UP TRUCKUS$4,400(1 bid)