Sold2022Bedat & Co 'No 3' WristwatchBedat & Co 'No 3' Wristwatch Automatic movement, date function, white face, black Roman numerals, (2) rows of round cut diamonds on bezel, stainless mesh band with deployment clasp, extra link PropertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies Bedat & Co. No. 3 Stainless Steel WatchDESCRIPTION: Ladies Bedat & Co. Geneve stainless steel watch (Model: 386.011.600) Black Roman numerals and double blued steel hands. Features a quartz movement with scratch resistant sapphire crystalSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bedat & Co., 'No 3' stainless steel wristwatch, Ref. 388Bedat & Co. 'No 3' stainless steel wristwatch, Ref. 388 With baton hours, date and GMT functions Date: 2000s Dial: Silver Movement: Automatic Case material: Stainless steelSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ladies Bedat No. 3 Stainless Diamond WatchOne lady's BEDAT & Co, machine made electronically tested stainless steel watch, model N3. Reference # 334, Serial #1690. Movement: Quartz. Case: Sapphire crystal, measures 30mm x 29mm with diamond beSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES STAINLESS STEEL WRISTWATCH BY BEDAT & CO.Quartz movement, #3, serial #0620, ref #306. Diamonds on silver dial. Condition: like new.See Sold Price
Sold202214KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR14KT YELLOW GOLD BRACELETS, FEAT. GUCCI, TIFFANY & CO., 3 PCS, L 2.5"-8", T.W. 107 GR A collection of three 14kt yellow gold bracelets. Includes a monogrammed 14kt gold men's bracelet by Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2022HICKORY CHAIR CO. 3 PC. BEDROOM SET HISTORICAL JAMES RIVER PLANTATION COLLECTIONHICKORY CHAIR CO 3 PC CHERRY BEDROOM SET- WITH ADJUSTABLE BED. HISTORICAL JAMES RIVER PLANTATION COLLECTION COMES WITH REVERIE DISCOLORATION ON TOP- SEE PHOTOS. BEVERL MIRRO. KING SIZE BEDSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ted Muehling for ER Butler & Co, (3) candlesticksTed Muehling for ER Butler & Co, (3) candlesticks, 21st c., "Biedermeier" candlesticks, in oxidized bronze finish, stamped on undersides, 7.5"h x 3"dia (largest), 3.25"h x 3"dia (smallest) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. 3 Piece Sterling Silver Coffee SetAmerican sterling silver 3 piece demitasse coffee set with waste bowl, small cream jug, and coffee pot. There are floral decorations on the bottom rim, and banded rope decorations on the top rim. CoffSee Sold Price
Sold20241? Scoopy Mfg. Co. 3 Product Vending Machinered-painted metal, glass 17 x 18 1/4 x 7 1/8 in. (43.2 x 46.4 x 18.1 cm.) Provenance: Estate of Thomas Cy Mouradick, Newport Beach, CASee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Antique Crosby Steam Gage and Valve Co. 3 Valve24"x9" Whistle, Total Dimensions 61"x8 1/2", Pat/d Jan 30 1874, 1 3/4"IDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gilson & CO. 3 Gallon Salt & Cobalt Pitcher.Gilson & CO (Reading, PA). Three Gallon Salt and Cobalt Decorated Pitcher. Stamped. Chip on handle and hairline crack in rim, otherwise very good condition. 14" h. Est. $200-300. Ship: $85See Sold Price
Sold20241907 Tiffany & Co 3 Piece Sterling Tea Set Monogrammed1907 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tea Set, Marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver 925-1000 18082 10620." Teapot approximately 10.25H x 8.5W x 4.0D in. Creamer approximately 4.375H x 4.25W x 3.0DSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANHATTAN ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CO. #3 BATTERY FAN.This is a late 19th century Edison era battery fan by the Manhattan Electrical Supply Co. Beautiful original condition with a 9" blade and brass cage. When hooked up to a 6 volt battery, the fan runsSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. 3 PC MARBLE & BRONZE CLOCK SETSigned Tiffany & Co. With key and pendulum. Marble. Bronze. Clock measures 16 1/2" h x 8 1/2" w x 6" d. Other pieces measure 16" h x 5 1/2" w x 4 1/2" d.See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) Bedat & Co Automatic Chronograph WatchesIncludes Bedat & Co. Stainless Steel #7 Chronograph and Bedat & Co Ref. 768. Both appear to be fully functioning and overall in very good condition with some minor signs of wear. Comes with one BedatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bedat & Co No. 8 Silver Dial Steel Date WatchDESCRIPTION: Men's Bedat & Co. stainless steel automatic wristwatch. Features the reference 888, No.8. With silvered dial with date indicator. Attached to a woven leather band. CIRCA: Early 2000s ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Exceptional Signed Tiffany & Co. 3 Piece Serving Set Chrysanthsemum In SterlingExceptional signed Tiffany & Co. 3 piece serving set Chrysanthsemum in sterling in excellent condition. 1 piece monogramed (spoon has an R or K). 18.5 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO (3) PIECE STERLING SILVER TEA SETStamped #7657 M 8592. Sugar and creamer weigh 7.62 oz t. Teapot measures 4" x 8". Condition: Teapot handle missing pin, foot of creamer bumped,Temp No 8139See Sold Price
Sold2019Bedat & Co., Stainless Steel Ref. 797 'No. 7'Bedat & Co., Stainless Steel Ref. 797 'No. 7' Wristwatch 38.00 x 47.00 mm case dimensions inclusive of lugs, black dial signed BEDAT & Co, faceted baton numerals, luminous steel hands, day and date apSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bedat & Co No. 8, 888 Black Dial Steel Date WatchMen's Bedat & Co. stainless steel automatic wristwatch. Features the reference 888, No.8. With black dial with date indicator. Fits up to a 6 1/2" wrist. total width is 40mm including crown guard. GooSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bedat & Co. Steel chronograph watch, Ref. 778DESCRIPTION: Bedat & Co. Steel chronograph watch, Ref. 778 Stainless steel Quartz Dial, case, and clasp signed Bedat & Co. attached to leather band. CIRCA: 2000s ORIGIN: Swiss DIMENSIONS: 23mm x 33mmSee Sold Price
Sold2020GLOBE WERNICKE CO., 3 - TIERED BARRISTER BOOKCASEGlobe-Wernicke Co. (American, est. 1893), early 20th century. A three tiered oak stacking barrister bookcase. Marked to each shelf with "Globe Wernicke Co. Limited" plaque. Approx: h. 53", w. 33.75",See Sold Price
Oct 29Modern JewelryBedat & Co. No.3 304 Stainless Steel Diamond Markers Quartz Tonneau Watch - 24mmUS$710
6 days LeftHeritage Auctions55493: Bedat & Co. Diamond, Stainless Steel No. 3 WatchUS$240(1 bid)
BonhamsBedat & Co. A lady's stainless steel and diamond set quartz calendar bracelet watch Ref: 334, Pu...£800
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 3.50 Carat Round Brilliant F VS1 Diamond Platinum Link BraceletUS$14,000
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. 3.88 Carat Round Brilliant F VS1 Diamond Platinum Pendant NecklaceUS$36,000
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsVintage 1905 Taber-Prang Art Co. Lithograph, 3 Men & 2 Dogs, In Original Oak FrameUS$10