Sold202118 KARAT WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND, & PINK DIAMOND RINGcentering one heart modified brilliant cut diamond [Fancy Light Purplish Pink], weighing 1.15 carats, with GIA report no. 1216147151; also with IAS report no. 21021PC stating the central diamond is ISee Sold Price
Sold2018*An 18 Karat Yellow Gold, White Ceramic and PinkAn 18 Karat Yellow Gold, White Ceramic and Pink Tourmaline 'Chandra' Ring, Bvlgari, consisting of a white ceramic dome shape with repeating scale pattern, surmounted with one oval cabochon cut pink toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond and 18K RingRound Brilliant Cut Fancy Yellow, Fancy Pink and Colorless Diamond and 18 Karat Yellow, Pink and White Gold Ring. Yellow and pink diamonds with vivid color. Colorless diamonds E-F color, VS clarity. SSee Sold Price
Sold2020AGL Green Diamond and 18K RingAGL Certified 1.007 Pear Shape Natural Fancy Yellowish Green Diamond and 18 Karat White and Pink Gold Ring accented throughout with .48 Carat TW Round Brilliant Cut White and Pink Diamonds. Green diamSee Sold Price
Sold2019An 18 Karat White Gold, Pink Tourmaline and DiamondAn 18 Karat White Gold, Pink Tourmaline and Diamond Ring, British, containing one pear shape pink tourmaline weighing approximately 19.75 carats and 76 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2018*An 18 Karat White Gold, Pink Sapphire and DiamondAn 18 Karat White Gold, Pink Sapphire and Diamond Ring, Raima, containing one oval mixed cut pink sapphire measuring approximately 6.03 x 3.91 mm and 66 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lady's Pink Pearl and 18 Karat White Gold Ring accentedLady's Pink Pearl and 18 Karat White Gold Ring accented with small round cut diamond. Pearl measures 9mm. Signed 18K 750. Very good condition. Ring size 6. Approx. weight: 2.50 pennyweights. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tourmaline, Diamond and 18K RingEmerald Cut Pink Tourmaline and 18 Karat White Gold Ring accented throughout with Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds. Tourmaline with vivid color, Measures 16 x 13mm. Diamonds H-I color, VS1-VS2 clarity. StSee Sold Price
Sold202318 Karat White Gold Ring18 Karat White Gold Ring set with pink oval, sapphire stone flanked by eight princess cut diamonds on either side marked 18K FCJ size 6 1/4, 9.7 grams Condition: good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Pink Topaz and 18K RingVintage GIA Certified Emerald Cut Pink Topaz and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Accented with baguette and round brilliant cut diamonds. Topaz with vivid color, measures 15.80 x 4.10 x 8.20mm. Ring size 6-See Sold Price
Sold201818K GOLD PINK SAPPHIRE RING WITH DIAMONDSThis Beautiful ring is set in 18 karat white gold features 1.20 carat of Pink Sapphire, flanked by 0.14 carat of diamonds. Clarity VS/ Color E-F/Ring Size 6.50-6.75 #01165See Sold Price
Sold2015Mabé Pearl Ring, Pink Sapphire Ringone set with 21.5 mm. mabé cultured pearl, accented with two straight-back baguette diamonds, 18 karat white gold mount, size 8-1/2, 10 grams; one vintage ring set with marquise faceted pink sapphireSee Sold Price
Sold20241 Carat No Heat Ceylon Sapphire and Diamond Ring in 18 Karat White GoldItem Details: This ring features a center purple-pink particolor sapphire with no heat treatment, and accent diamonds in a halo and split band design.Circa: 2000sMetal Type: 18k white goldWeight: 4.4gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pink Spinel and Diamond RingSpinel and Diamond Ring. Nice for special occasions, but also for everyday wear. This is an 18 karat white gold ring genuine 1.32 carat oval-cut pinkish-purple spinel, set with six prongs with .See Sold Price
Sold2018SPINEL AND DIAMOND RING14 Karat White Gold Spinel and diamond ring. This ring features 0.18 carat of spinel flanked by 0.48 carat of diamond. Bright pink spinel set a classic setting. # 01304See Sold Price
Sold2016Platinum, 18 Karat Pink Gold, Ruby and Diamond RingPlatinum, 18 karat pink gold, ruby and diamond ring, set in the center with a cushion-shaped ruby weighing 2.56 carats, framed and flanked by 34 round diamonds weighing approximately 1.05 carats, acceSee Sold Price
Sold202118 KARAT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND RINGcentering one heart shape brilliant cut diamond [U-V/SI2] weighing 3.05 carats, with GIA report no. 6214919951; and 84 full cut diamonds [H-I/VS] weighing approximately 0.65 carats total; 6.5 grams; sSee Sold Price
Sold202318 Karat White Gold Diamond Ringgold band-style ring, set in a hexagon pattern with 19 full cut round Diamonds [H/VS], approximate total Diamond weight 2.29 carats accented with 46 full cut round Diamonds [Fancy Black], approximateSee Sold Price
Sold202118 Karat White Gold & Diamond Ring18 Karat White Gold & Diamond Ring Centering a round brilliant diamond weighing 0.18 carats 18 karat white gold 9 (size) 0.18 ounces (total weight) Due to the limitations imposed by a mounting all diaSee Sold Price
Sold201818 Karat White Gold Diamond RingContaining one Old European cut diamond measuring 3.9mm, weighing approximately 0.20 carat. Size 8.25. 1.5 dwt. Provenance: A Private Collection, Williamsburg, VirginiaSee Sold Price
Sold20221.03 CT Fancy Yellow Diamond /.38 CTW Dia Ring 18KThis is a certified and appraised 18 karat yellow gold fancy yellow diamond and white diamond ring. The 1.03 carat heart-shaped, fancy yellow, SI2 diamond is prong-set in a ring with .38 caratsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Art Deco Diamond Rings(2) Art Deco diamond rings to include 14K yellow gold pierced art deco ring with 3.75 mm, .21 carat diamond at center, wear and bends to shank, sz 8.25, and 18 karat white gold diamond ring with 3.4mmSee Sold Price
Sold202218 KARAT WHITE GOLD, DIAMOND, & SAPPHIRE RINGcentering one octagonal modified brilliant-cut sapphire weighing 7.67 carats, with GIA report no. 2225291333 stating the sapphire is unheated; with two trillion-cut diamonds [I-K/SI2-I1] weighing apprSee Sold Price