Sold2023Loewe Puzzle Bag AQUA BLUELoewe Textured Leather Handle Bag w/ Strap Putty Blue, Orange Trim and Gold HardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOEWE. Strawberry shoulder bag Paula's Ibiza collection. ILOEWE. Strawberry shoulder bag Paula's Ibiza collection. In red and green calfskin. Black burnished edges. With thin adjustable and detachable tan leather shoulder strap with stud closures. Charm withSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOEWE BRAIDED LEATHER TOTE BAG 16.25 IN.A Loewe leather tote bag. This brown bag features leather trim, handles, and a woven straw and leather design. The bag is in good condition, with only minor wear on the trim, edges, and handles. The iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Celine Tricolor Blue Black Grey Small Edge BagCeline Tricolor Blue Black Grey Small Edge Bag. Original retail $2300 USD. Top hinged handle with silver zipper across front and smooth leather. Measures 13 x 10 x 7". Excellent pre-owned condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Puzzle bagPlains 9 1/2" hide beaded puzzle bag, sinew sewn very good con. Ca. 1940See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) VINTAGE LOEWE BAGSIncluding a dark green shoulder bag, an olive green compartmentalized, top flap clutch, and a black, bottom expanding cinch top shoulder bag. Dimensions: Black: L 25" (including strap at longest) W 11See Sold Price
Sold202315 Pc Golf Set Incl TaylorMadeAlso includes Top Flite, Lady Cobra. Also includes Your Edge Bag. MG.See Sold Price
Sold2024BagAlaska bead 6" x 3" puzzle bag, also beaded Wrangell, brain tanned, some bead loss, F/good cond. 19th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES 'BEARN' BLUE OCEAN TOGO LEATHER WALLETHermes "Bearn" wallet, in Blue Ocean Togo leather, with silver-tone hardware, logo tab closure, opening to four slip pockets, one zip pocket, five credit card slots, scuffing to edges, bag: measuremenSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS MINI POCHETTE BAGGucci mini pochette bag in brown monogrammed canvas, silver tone hardware, having brown leather flat top handle and piping, zipper opening to brown textile lined interior, wear to bottom edges, bag: aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Black & Gold Toned ETRA Clutch BagInside of bad is marked ETRA. contains 2 open pockets and 1 zipper pocket. Contains gold toned linked strap & edges. Bag measures approx 20 inches while fully hanging, 8 inches wide. Contains some weaSee Sold Price
2019Chanel black lizard skin flap bagBrand: Chanel Model: Chanel black lizard skin medium perfect edge flap bag Price original 8700.00, Bloomies tags, card, dust bag Condition: NWT Date/Serial code Available on Request 100% authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2017LOEWE 'AMAZONA' BLACK SUEDE HANDLE BAGLoewe "Amazona" bag, in black suede, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, dual rolled handles, embossed logo at front, tonal woven lining, three pockets at interior wall, two-way zip closureSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOEWE SUEDE & BROWN LEATHER SHOULDER BAGLoewe shoulder bag in beige suede and brown leather, gold tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, flap top opens to interior featuring single zip pocket, dust bag included, minor wear to suede, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2018LOEWE INTERCHANGEABLE POCKETS REPORTER BAGLoewe reporter bag, from the Loewe Pockets line, white monogram print coated canvas, dark brown kip leather trim and adjustable strap, silver hardware, interchangeable pockets, cotton lining, zipper tSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOEWE 'AMAZONA' COLORBLOCK SUEDE & PATENT BAGLoewe "Amazona" bag, in camel suede and neon orange patent leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles, stamped logo at front, contrasting neon orange leather lining, dual pockets at intSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Of 3 Velie Motors Boxes & Parts BagTwo Velie parts boxes and one cloth parts bag. Boxes are in good shape with minor staining and wear along the edges. The bag shows heavy staining throughout. Overall they display nicely. Measures: 6.5See Sold Price
Sold20181894 Tallis Bag1894 Tallis Bag, blue velour with floral and bird needlepoint, monogrammed "MK" and "1894", in lucite block case 11" x 11 1/2" x 6 1/2". CONDITION: Wear to edges of bag with tear on bottom left.See Sold Price
Sold2023HAND-CRAFTED LIVE EDGE BURLWOOD PUZZLE BOXApparently unsigned. Dimensions: H 9" x W 10" x D 5.75" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Childrens Bags, Block puzzle and moreLot of Childrens Bags, Block puzzle and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Prada, Saffiano Cuir Small MonPrada, Saffiano Cuir Small Monochrome Top Handle Bag Pesco, peach-colored textured leather, gold-tone hardware, short center handle and detachable shoulder strap, front logo plaque, interior of same cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Artsy BagLouis Vuitton Artsy Bag. Comes with Dust Bag & Box. In good condition. Has wear along the top edge of the bag, cracking along the edge of the bag on top, please see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Quilt62" x 75" Early homespun pieced hand stitched quilt with mill bag backing, edge wear, and stains. Possibly African American. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOEWE Leather Crossbody/ Waist Bag, SpainLight brown leather waist bag or crossbody/ shoulder bag. Signed Loewe and Made in Spain on interior. Fold over flap with magnetic closure. Strap has an adjustable buckle, drop is 23 in. ( can be 24 iSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOEWE Puzzle Bag Small Shoulder Leather Women's Beige Multicolor A510S21X555744US$5