Sold2024(4 Pc) Semi Precious Beaded JewelryDESCRIPTION: (1) Beaded coral necklace with seed pearl and gilt metal spacers. L: 24" (1) Rose quartz beaded necklace completed with a carved amulet. L: 16" (1) Onyx beaded necklace completed with a cSee Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP ESTATE CARVED GEMSTONE BEADED NECKLACES(lot of 2) Ladies carved gemstone beaded estate necklaces, comprising: (1) green chrysoprase stone and amethyst carved beaded necklace,16"l; (1) faceted oval amethyst beads with magnetic gold plated cSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Carved Jade Pendant Necklace & BuckleVintage carved jade pendant (2" x 2" pendant) on beaded necklace (16"L) with gold tone crystal clasp and carved jade belt buckle (1.75"W x 2 3/8"H). Condition report: good condition, no issues, see phSee Sold Price
Sold20223 PCS. FAUX GEMSTONE COSTUME NECKLACESFaux amethyst beaded necklace (16" L), a second faux amethyst and citrine necklace, and the third an iridescent crackle quartz appearance. U.S. PRIORITY SHIPPING $15 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
Sold201514K Coral Beaded Necklace & Strand PearlsBeaded necklace approx. 24" L, 6.5 mm. Pearls approx 17".See Sold Price
Sold2016GROUP LADIES ESTATE GEMSTONE & COSTUME JEWELRY(lot of 4) Group of ladies amethyst necklaces, comprising: (2) pale amethyst beaded necklaces, approx. 16"l; (1) multi-stone beaded necklace, with amethyst stones, 16"l; (1) amethyst multi-strand chokSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Butterscotch Bakelite Beaded NecklaceVintage Butterscotch Bakelite Beaded Necklace. Size 24 l , largest bead 1.25 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Jade and Silver Beaded NecklaceChinese Jade and Silver Beaded Necklace. 24 inches L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group Western African clay necklacesGroup Western African clay necklaces, Style of Djenne Culture and Dogon Peoples, Mali, (10) clay and terracotta chunky beaded necklaces, 24.5"l (largest), 13"l (smallest) Provenance: Estate of DistingSee Sold Price
Sold2024JADEITE JADE BANGLE BRACELETS & NECKLACESA collection of jade jewerly to include a varigated light green bracelet, a vibrant green bracelet and a lavendar bracelet and 2 beaded necklaces (16" x 24")See Sold Price
Sold2024African Jasper Beaded Necklace, L 24" 304gAfrican Jasper Beaded Necklace, L 24" 304g | the necklace offers graduating orange tone stone beads, possibly jasper. Total weight: 304 grams. Provenance: Property from a Bloomfield Township, MI privaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling/18 Kt. Gold "Lagos Caviar" Jewelry SuiteSterling Silver/Eighteen-Karat Yellow Gold "Lagos Caviar" Jewelry Suite, including a sterling silver beaded necklace, l. 16", with two sterling silver/eighteen-karat yellow gold enhancers, one set witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mario Villa Coral, Pearl, Jade Beaded NecklaceMario Villa (Nicaraguan/New Orleans, 1953-2021) Pink Coral, Pearl and Jade Beaded Necklace, l. 16 1/2 in. Provenance: Estate of Highly Acclaimed New Orleans Artist, Furniture Maker, Designer, and CollSee Sold Price
Sold2017Silver Foliate Pin & Mixed Metal Jade NecklaceHNT NID Taxco silver foliate pin with carved jade. Mixed metal and carved beaded jade necklace, approx. 16" L.See Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Three Various Carved Jewelry ArticlesComprising one tea-stained bangle with gold wire inlay, one polychromed bracelet, and one beaded necklace. Size (largest): 16" LSee Sold Price
Sold2019(3) PCS. VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELRYIncludes: (1) mosaic bracelet, silvertone, stamped "Italy", L-7 3/4"; (1) purple glass beaded necklace, L-16 1/4"; (1) necklace set with opaque purple beads, L-48"; all pieces likely 1930's or older;See Sold Price
Sold2022LAPIS LAZULI CHUNKY BEADED NECKLACETwenty (20mm) strung Lapis beaded necklace. Measures 16-1/2" L (plus 1" gold filled clasp hallmarked "14/20"). Weighs 8.8oz. U.S. PRIORITY SHIPPING $15 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
Sold2024CORAL & TURQUOISE BEADED NECKLACE9 STRAND TURQUOISE & CORAL BEADED NECKLACE WITH BRASS PENDANT. 16" LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Miriam Haskell white glass beaded multistrand necklace. 16 1/4"L x 1 5/8"W (necklace)Miriam Haskell white glass beaded multistrand necklace. 16 1/4"L x 1 5/8"W (necklace)See Sold Price
Sold20222 Antique Native American Beaded Purses & Headband.Two Antique Native American Beaded Purses and a Headband. 16"l. Condition: Good.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Turquoise, Malachite Bead, Sterling NecklacesTumbled matrix turquoise beaded necklace , double knotted, 24 in. L 460 cts Round Beaded Malachite necklace alternating with gold tone and other beads, 30 in. L 351 ctw Vermeil Sterling Silver Bead NeSee Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryTASAKI NECKLACE STATION 3 STRAND FRESHWATER PEARL 750 K18 YG YELLOW GOLD AUTHUS$1,300
Nov 11Modern JewelryCHANEL NECKLACE PENDANT I LOVE HEART CC COCO FAKE PEARL GOLD GP A17P AUTHENTICUS$690
Nov 11Modern JewelryTIFFANY&CO. NECKLACE PENDANT METRO CROSS MINI DIAMOND 750 K18 RG ROSE GOLD AUTHUS$910