Sold202425 Vintage Cats Eye Marbles Various Sizes25 Vintage Cats Eye Marbles Various Sizes Lot of 25 cats eye marbles of various colors, sizes, and styles. The brands are unknown. In good condition, please see photos for best description of conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stereo Cards & Viewer, CDV Photos9 stereo viewer cards and KWIN & Co. viewer, CDV photos, empty photo album (missing 1 clasp, other clasp loose), vintage book, and various cats eye marbles.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large collection of vintage Cats Eye marbles including shootersLarge collection of vintage Cats Eye marbles including shooters, includes approximately 280, most of which are 5/8 inch, there are other sizes including a few pee wee and 9 shooters, 2 of which are abSee Sold Price
Sold202431 Vintage Cat Eyes Marbles - 6 1" Shooters & 25 Smaller New in their Original Packages31 Vintage Cat Eyes Marbles - 6 1" Shooters & 25 Smaller New in their Original Packages. 1960's made by C. E. Bogard and SonsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VARIOUS MARBLES & BOULDERSVARIOUS MARBLES & BOULDERS - CATS EYES - PEARLIES - IRIDESCENTS & MORE - APPROX 12 LARGER BOULDER SIZES & 12 REGULAR MARBLE SIZE - VARIOUS COLORSSee Sold Price
Sold2023[6] Assorted Vintage Ceramic CAT Figure Statues Black, White - in Various Sizes[6] Assorted Vintage Ceramic CAT Figure Statues Black, White - in Various Sizes. size: between 6 x 3 x 2.25 and 12.5 x 5 x 3.75See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique & Vintage MarblesVintage bagged marbles including 3 bags of Marble King shooters and small bag of marbles, Master Glass Cats eye marbles, bag of Champion Agates Co marbles, and various loose marbles and shooters in diSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Unsearched Assorted Marbles 500+ CollectionLarge Unsearched Assorted Art Glass Marble 500+ Balls / Pieces Collection Grouping Agate Glass Swirl Cat Eyes etc Various Sizes 0.5" W - 0.75"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos CloselySee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Unsearched Assorted Marbles 500+ Collection Group LotLarge Unsearched Assorted Marble 500+ Balls / Pieces Collection Grouping Agate Glass Swirl Cat Eyes etc Various Sizes 0.5" W - 0.75"W In Overall Good Condition Please look at Photos Closely Out of a NSee Sold Price
Sold2020310 Vintage Marbles Of Various Brands And Styles With310 Vintage Marbles Of Various Brands And Styles With Stand, to include Akro Agate, MF Christiansen and Son Co., Peltier Glass Co., Marble King, Vitro Agate, Agate, Corkscrew, Cats Eye, Bennington, SlSee Sold Price
Sold202212 Vintage Felt Cigarette Flags of Various Sizes a Miniature rugs: 4.75" x 7" Harvard, 3" x 5" cat,Miniature rugs: 4.75" x 7" Harvard, 3" x 5" cat, 2.25" x 4" design. Flags: 4" x 6.5" Mexico, 5.5" x 8" Colombia, Denmark, Egypt, Great Britian, Persia (2), Russia and Switzerland. Good condition withSee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE GROUPING VINTAGE CATS EYE MARBLESLarge Grouping of Vintage Cats Eye Marbles. Includes 2 shooters. Weight 1 pd 9 oz. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.See Sold Price
2024550+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / Styles550+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / StylesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Vintage Marbles [Various Sizes]Lot measures 7 in. x 4 in. x 2.75 in. Provenance: Montana private collection. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is provided as an opinion only andSee Sold Price
Sold2024300+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / Types300+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / TypesSee Sold Price
Sold2024375+ Asst Vintage Marbles, Various Sizes375+ Asst Vintage Marbles, Various SizesSee Sold Price
Sold2024300+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / Makers300+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / MakersSee Sold Price
2024600+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / Styles600+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / StylesSee Sold Price
Sold2024400+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / Types400+ Asst Vintage Marbles - Various Sizes / TypesSee Sold Price
Sold2022300+ Asst Vintage Marbles, Various Sizes300+ Asst Vintage Marbles, Various SizesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cats Eye MarblesThese Antique - Vintage Marbles have been researched to the best of our knowledge . We are not experts or graders in this area please view all our pictures they are part of our description . Feel freeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Glass Jar Full of Assorted Vintage MarblesGlass Jar Full of Assorted Vintage Marbles. Various sizes and colors. Size:See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Oval Cat's Eye Moonstone & .14 ctw Diamond Cigar Band RiUS$1
11 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Birks Men's Platinum & 18K Gold GIA Natural Cat's Eye Diamond Cuff LinksUS$1
18 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Richelieu Multistrand Pearlescent Bead NecklaceUS$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsStephen Webster Superstud Baroque Sterling Silver Cat's Eye & Quartz RingUS$140
3 days LeftFederal Assets Auctioneers22K Gold Large GIA Oval Cabochon Bezel Cat's Eye Moonstone Trillion Peridot RingUS$1