Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl - 5.305 oztTiffany & Co. sterling silver candy dish. Small silver dish standing on four ball feet.Size: 6 x 6 x 1 5/8 in. Weight: 5.305 ozt. #2172 . Tiffany & Co. (colloquially known as Tiffany’s) is an AmericSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl, 10.025 ozt.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl, 10.025 ozt. Marked on underside. Footed bowl. No monogramming. Size: 6 x 6 x 3 in. Weight: 10.025 ozt. #1073See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWLTiffany & Co Makers sterling silver bowl # 22926. 16.18 OZT. 9 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver floriform bowl. 6.675 ozt. [2" H x 7 1/8" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWLTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWL 7" DIA. 7.7 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footed bowl. 5.725 ozt. [2 1/4" H x 4 1/4" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Dolphin Bowl & AshtrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver dolphin bowl and ashtray. 17.1 ozt. total. [Bowl: 3 1/4" H x 7 1/2" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER BOWL W/ HANDLETiffany & Co Makers sterling silver bowl with handle # 23076. 21 OZT. 9 1/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Early 20th C. Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlFirst half of the 20th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bowl; John C. Moore. (14.8 ozt.). [3 1/2" H x 6" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlApprox. 6 1/2" H x 8" W. Approx. 35.7 ozt, 1110 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOWLHallmarked Tiffany & Co Sterling / Monogrammed in center of bowl / Weight: 18.89 ozt / Measurements: 4.25"H x 8.25" diameter / Provenance: From the descendants of Lollie Oliver, Pittsubugh PA / ConditSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlDecorated with reeded stepped and scalloped border, hallmarks date to 1907-1947. 18.2 ozt and 2"h x 9.75"roundSee Sold Price
Sold202119 C Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bowl, marked19th Century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bowl with two handles, marked, good condition, W: 7.5 inches, H: 5 inches, D: 6 inches, W: 12.49 ozt, 388.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-century Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlMid-century Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlMarked Tiffany & Co. sterling silver. 8.5" in diameter. 14.03 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOWLDimensions: H 2.75" x D 8.75" Weight: 16.720 ozt Condition: Light scratchingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. bowl, 1st half 20th ccentury, by John Moore. 11.6 ozt. [3" H x 7" Diam.]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl #24011, Petal Form Foot circa 1950Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bowl #24011, circa 1950. Bowl with petal-form feet. Underside with Tiffany & Co. maker's marks. Weight Approx., 9.77 ozt Measures Approx., 6 inches diameter x 3.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl & Four ShakersTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl with four salt and pepper shakers, the sterling shakers marked "W.E.R.", the bowl marked "Tiffany & Co.". (Tray: 11.5 ozt.; Shakers: .34 ozt.).See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl8-1/2” diameter x 4-1/4” high, 7.9 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BOWL# 4686 MAKERS 2657 measures 6" across, and just under 3" tall. weighs 284 grams/ 9. 2 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BowlTiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver bowl, the underside marked, "Tiffany & Co. / Makers / Sterling / 24020." 1.75" H x 5" diameter. Approx weight: 5.28 ozt.See Sold Price
3 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Clover Bowl #13780 circa 1920US$400
Oct 29Modern JewelryTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Scalloped Dish Bowl Makers 22951 - 5.25" WideUS$355
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bowl 2.5in Height 9in Diameter Circa 1930sUS$10