2018ANTIQUE MONARCH WOOD BURNING COOK STOVEMonarch malleable iron wood cook stove features six burners, embossed markings on most of the doors, warming ovens on top, and warming shelves. It measures 67" tall x 35" wide x 30" deep and has damagSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nickel Plated Antique Stove or Fireplace.This fine nickel plated stove or fireplace has a cherub and floral design. It is in good used condition, with some scratches. It measures 31 1/2" tall, 20" wide, and 11" deep. Third-party freight shipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Stove Cast Iron Doll House Furniture ToyTitle: Antique Stove Cast Iron Doll House Furniture Toy Date/Period: Ca. 1930's. Dimensions: 3" tall x 3 3/8" wide x 2" deep. Provenance/Additional Info: Offering for sale a Gas Stove Doll House FurniSee Sold Price
Sold2021"The Adams" Antique Stove Boardmade by American Stove Board Company last patent date is 1888 33" x 33" metal over woodSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STOVEPERFECTION OIL HEATER SIZE: 24" H DISCLAIMER: Pick up DATE: Saturday, July 17 from 10am to 2pm at the address of 161 Raritan River Rd, Califon, NJSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monarch Malleable Ranges Paper Advertising Store BannerSeveral tears, measures 45 x 15 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022antique stove chimney pipe and shelf 25x24antique stove chimney pipe and shelf 25x24See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Stoves Salesman SamplesTwo Antique Miniature Stoves, Salesman Samples. One has no marking but Original Copper Cookware on top, looks real on the inside. Measures 11"H x 18"L x 11-1/2"W. Other marked Odelin Brevete SGDG SourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gregory Grenon (OR) Oil on Glass Painting"This One's My Favorite", 1995. Reverse painting on glass in artist found antique stove door with wood handle. Signed, titled, and dated to the reverse. Excellent condition. Glass Panel 9" x 14.5" appSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Kenton Royal Cast Iron 6 Plate Kitchen Stove Victorian EraThis is a great authentic antique stove by the Kenton Brand Company- Their ROYAL model. With is a four footed Victorian style design. Great size and quality. Ornate scrolled embossed with working doorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antq French Ceramic Wood Burning StoveStove is green toned and ceramic and metal. Piece is antique. Stove has hinged lid to top & hinged door, piece has floral, branch & ornate scrolled detail. Stove has 4 feet. Measures approx 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Detroit Stove Works Jewell Gas StoveAntique stove is approx 11" x 19" x 31" tall. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Cookie JarsMcCoy-Antique Stove, appx 9.2x9.75 inches, paint loss and Sierra Vista-Antique Telephone appx 7.25x11.25 inches, crazing throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique "Jewel" Cast Iron Stove Shelf PlateElevate your antique stove's charm with this "Jewel" Cast Iron Stove Shelf Plate. Measuring 22" x 7", this ornate piece adds both functionality and intricate design to your vintage kitchen setup. ItsSee Sold Price
Sold2022STILL LIFE PHOTO LITHOGRAPH PRINT BY RON TERNERRon Terner (Modern Photographer and graphic artist) photo lithograph on paper depicting a still life with legs and antique stove. Signed in pencil lower right. Ron Terner works as both a commercial anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Porcelain BowlA doucai porcelain bowl,H:8in W:7in with Qing Guangxu mark.See Sold Price
6 days LeftFrost & NicklausCardinal Annibale Albani, Art, Italy, Poland, 1730s Engraved by SysangUS$50
1 day LeftRichmond AuctionsGilmore Lion Head Motor Oil "Monarch of Oil" Embossed SS Tin Sign w/ LogoUS$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftJasper52Tallis London Street View #50 Wigmore Street 1839 old antique map plan chartUS$300
1 day LeftFine Arts OutletGirl with butterflies, green shirt Bronze Statue Size: 27" x 17" x 24"HUS$1,250
1 day LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids Playing with Butterflies Bronze Statue - Size: 30"L x 30"W x 50"H.US$2,250